Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-B South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A3 : SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno) W-9   L-2   T-1033333310333 -028 31  19  7 0
A2 : Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou W-9   L-2   T-1330033333133 -028 21  20  1 0
A5 : Liverpool SC - B2005 Red W-7   L-2   T-3310303313133 -024 15  24  5 1
A6 : CSC B2005 Elite W-6   L-5   T-1313330003300 -019 10  25  0 0
A1 : Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE W-1   L-10   T-1003000100000 -04 -34  87  1 0
A4 : SD SURF PL - B2005 (GARCIA) W-0   L-11   T-1000000010000 -01 -43  103  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121501  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SD SURF PL - B2005 (GARCIA) 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2005 Red12
 121502  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:15 PM  2 A1 vs A2Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou5
 121503  Southwest HS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno) 2 vs.CSC B2005 Elite4

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121505  Helix HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou 15 vs.SD SURF PL - B2005 (GARCIA)0
 121504  Mira Mesa Rec Center  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE 0 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno)12
 121506  Grossmont College  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2005 Red 1 vs.CSC B2005 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121509  Grossmont College  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2005 Red 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno)7
 121508  Cleator Community Park  12:50 PM  1 A4 vs A1SD SURF PL - B2005 (GARCIA) 0 vs.Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE7
 121507  Pershing MS  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2CSC B2005 Elite 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121512  Mira Mesa Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2005 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121511  Pershing MS  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4CSC B2005 Elite 10 vs.SD SURF PL - B2005 (GARCIA)0
 121510  West Hills H S  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno)4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121513  Helix HS  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou 5 vs.Liverpool SC - B2005 Red4
 121514  Hoover High School  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno) 11 vs.SD SURF PL - B2005 (GARCIA)1
 121515  Pershing MS  11:50 AM  2 A6 vs A1CSC B2005 Elite 5 vs.Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121518  Pershing MS  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3CSC B2005 Elite 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno)7
 121516  Murray Manor ES  04:25 PM  1 A5 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2005 Red 11 vs.SD SURF PL - B2005 (GARCIA)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121519  Hoover High School  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno) 10 vs.Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE1
 121520  SD Surf Cup SP  11:00 AM  10 A4 vs A2SD SURF PL - B2005 (GARCIA) 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou10
 121521  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5CSC B2005 Elite 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2005 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121523  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:45 PM  2 A1 vs A4Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE 1 vs.SD SURF PL - B2005 (GARCIA)1
 121522  West Hills H S  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou 1 vs.CSC B2005 Elite0
 121524  Hoover High School  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A5SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno) 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2005 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121517  Helix HS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou 6 vs.Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121527  Murray Manor ES  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A1Liverpool SC - B2005 Red 9 vs.Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE0
 121526  Cleator Community Park  02:20 PM  1 A4 vs A6SD SURF PL - B2005 (GARCIA) 1 vs.CSC B2005 Elite6
 121525  Hoover High School  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno) 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou4

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121529  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3SD SURF PL - B2005 (GARCIA) 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno)8
 121528  Murray Manor ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Liverpool SC - B2005 Red 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou2
 121530  Pershing MS  09:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1CSC B2005 Elite 11 vs.Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121531  Cleator Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A5SD SURF PL - B2005 (GARCIA) 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2005 Red4
 121533  Hoover High School  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A6SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno) 4 vs.CSC B2005 Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121532  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou11

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121536  Murray Manor ES  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2005 Red 2 vs.CSC B2005 Elite1
 121534  Mira Mesa Rec Center  01:45 PM  2 A1 vs A3Juventus San D - B2005 BLUE 2 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2005 (Moreno)13
 121535  Helix HS  04:50 PM  1 A2 vs A4Sporting SD - B2005 - Picou 8 vs.SD SURF PL - B2005 (GARCIA)0