Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A8 : Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser W-10   L-1   T-033333333033 -030 29  10  1 0
A1 : Olympicos - Gutierrez B2006 W-10   L-1   T-033333033333 -030 31  16  0 0
A5 : Scripps United - B2006 White W-7   L-3   T-103033103333 -022 15  19  0 0
A6 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 White W-6   L-3   T-233130001333 -020 6  17  3 0
A10 : SD United B2006 Black W-6   L-4   T-133313030300 -019 -3  26  3 0
A4 : San Diego SC B2006 Black W-3   L-3   T-533000111131 -014 -5  28  2 0
A2 : PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 W-2   L-7   T-200103000301 -08 -11  28  1 0
A3 : SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2006 W-1   L-7   T-300130110000 -06 -17  42  3 0
A9 : Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano W-1   L-8   T-200010031000 -05 -17  37  0 0
A11 : SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Rojas) W-1   L-10   T-000000030000 -03 -28  39  8 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126259  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  7 A4 vs A11San Diego SC B2006 Black 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Rojas)0
 126258  Los Coches Creek MS  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano0
 126257  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:10 PM  1 A5 vs A10Scripps United - B2006 White 1 vs.SD United B2006 Black2
 126256  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Olympicos - Gutierrez B2006 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B20062

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126261  Hilton Head Park  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2006 1 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez B20068
 126260  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black2
 126264  Hoover High School  12:50 PM  1 A11 vs A6SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Rojas) 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White2
 126262  Hollandia Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser 9 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126266  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A3Scripps United - B2006 White 3 vs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B20060
 126265  Los Coches Creek MS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B20061
 126267  Palomar College Minkoff Field  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A11Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser 8 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Rojas)2
 126268  Otay Rec Center  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A4Olympicos - Gutierrez B2006 6 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black0
 126269  Valley ES  05:20 PM  1 A9 vs A10Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano 2 vs.SD United B2006 Black5

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126274  El Cajon Valley High School  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11SD United B2006 Black 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Rojas)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126273  Otay Rec Center  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A5Olympicos - Gutierrez B2006 5 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White1
 126272  Sabre Springs Community Park  11:15 AM  2 A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 Black 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White3
 126271  Mission Bay HS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 0 vs.Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126278  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:50 AM  2 A9 vs A3Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano 2 vs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B20062
 126276  Los Coches Creek MS  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 1 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez B20065
 126277  Connors Park  03:05 PM  1 A8 vs A4Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser 9 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126282  Hilton Head Park  09:45 AM  3 A3 vs A11SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2006 5 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Rojas)0
 126283  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  7 A4 vs A10San Diego SC B2006 Black 1 vs.SD United B2006 Black1
 126284  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126285  Hilton Head Park  09:35 AM  3 A3 vs A2SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2006 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B20063
 126287  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:10 AM  1 A10 vs A6SD United B2006 Black 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White1
 126286  Otay Rec Center  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A8Olympicos - Gutierrez B2006 1 vs.Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser4
 126289  Hoover High School  02:40 PM  1 A11 vs A5SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Rojas) 0 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White6

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126290  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8SD United B2006 Black 0 vs.Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser5
 126294  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2006 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black1
 126291  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 2 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White3
 126292  Valley ES  01:40 PM  1 A9 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano 5 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez B20066

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126275  El Cajon Valley High School  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2SD United B2006 Black 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126298  Hoover High School  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Rojas) 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano1
 126295  Meridian ES  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 1 vs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B20061
 126299  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Scripps United - B2006 White 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black4
 126297  Otay Rec Center  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10Olympicos - Gutierrez B2006 8 vs.SD United B2006 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126304  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Rojas) 0 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez B20063
 126300  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Scripps United - B2006 White 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White3
 126301  Mission Bay HS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano2
 126302  Connors Park  03:40 PM  1 A8 vs A3Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser 6 vs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B20060

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126308  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A10SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2006 1 vs.SD United B2006 Black2
 126305  Mission Bay HS  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Rojas)1
 126309  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:25 AM  2 A5 vs A8Scripps United - B2006 White 4 vs.Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser1
 126306  Black Mountain Ranch  11:15 AM  2 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2006 Black 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano1

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126281  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  2 A5 vs A9Scripps United - B2006 White 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano1

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126313  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White3
 126312  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5SD United B2006 Black 1 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White5
 126314  Hoover High School  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A4SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Rojas) 0 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Black1
 126311  Mission Bay HS  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Miller B2006 2 vs.Olympicos - Gutierrez B20067

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126315  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  7 A4 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Black 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Miller B20062
 126316  Otay Rec Center  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A3Olympicos - Gutierrez B2006 11 vs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B20060
 126317  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:10 PM  1 A9 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC - B2006 Toledano 0 vs.Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser4
 126319  Los Coches Creek MS  01:20 PM  1 A6 vs A11Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Green B2006 (Rojas)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126320  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2006 0 vs.Scripps United - B2006 White5
 176898  Connors Park  02:20 PM  1 A8 vs A10Albion SC North - B06 Academy Kaiser 2 vs.SD United B2006 Black1