Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2000 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black33133333310262.6026.00 14  11  12 2
 A7 : FC Heat B2000 BLUE03033330330212.1021.00 13  10  16 0
 A6 : LAGSD B00 Premier-OSullivan30330333010191.9019.00 2  16  9 0
 A8 : Aztecs FC Academy B0033310003300161.6016.00 1  17  14 2
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite30330030310161.6016.00 9  18  10 1
 A2 : NOMADS SC B2000 Eddie Fonbon03100333110151.5015.00 6  21  14 0
 A3 : Atlante SD J Vazquez B 20000003003000060.606.00 -5  22  22 2
 A9 : Albion SC B00 Premier - Brown003010 001050.565.56 -16  29  14 1
 A5 : Atlante SD E Duran B 20000000300 00030.333.33 -24  38  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297564  Nobel Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1NOMADS SC B2000 Eddie Fonbon 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite2
 297565  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Atlante SD E Duran B 2000 0 vs.Aztecs FC Academy B002
 297563  Vista Community Sports Park  04:20 PM  1 A4 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black 3 vs.Albion SC B00 Premier - Brown2
 297562  Pine Avenue Park  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7LAGSD B00 Premier-OSullivan 2 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297587  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  4 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite 1 vs.Aztecs FC Academy B002
 297589  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Atlante SD E Duran B 2000 2 vs.NOMADS SC B2000 Eddie Fonbon5
 297588  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD J Vazquez B 2000 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black1
 297586  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7Albion SC B00 Premier - Brown 1 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297568  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4NOMADS SC B2000 Eddie Fonbon 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black2
 297566  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  6 A7 vs A8FC Heat B2000 BLUE 2 vs.Aztecs FC Academy B003
 297567  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD J Vazquez B 2000 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite3
 297569  Pine Avenue Park  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A9LAGSD B00 Premier-OSullivan 0 vs.Albion SC B00 Premier - Brown1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297591  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2FC Heat B2000 BLUE 3 vs.NOMADS SC B2000 Eddie Fonbon2
 297590  Vista High School  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black 3 vs.Atlante SD E Duran B 20000
 297593  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite 5 vs.Albion SC B00 Premier - Brown1
 297592  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Atlante SD J Vazquez B 2000 2 vs.LAGSD B00 Premier-OSullivan3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297570  Cesar Chavez Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Atlante SD E Duran B 2000 0 vs.Atlante SD J Vazquez B 20007
 297572  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black2
 297571  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Aztecs FC Academy B00 1 vs.Albion SC B00 Premier - Brown1
 297573  Pine Avenue Park  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2LAGSD B00 Premier-OSullivan 3 vs.NOMADS SC B2000 Eddie Fonbon1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297575  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Atlante SD J Vazquez B 2000
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE1F
 297577  Montgomery Waller Park  03:40 PM  1 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC Academy B00 0 vs.NOMADS SC B2000 Eddie Fonbon3
 297574  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black 2 vs.LAGSD B00 Premier-OSullivan0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297606  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Atlante SD E Duran B 2000 3 vs.Atlante SD J Vazquez B 20002

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297581  Frances Ryan Park  11:50 AM  6 A7 vs A5FC Heat B2000 BLUE 4 vs.Atlante SD E Duran B 20000
 297578  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC Academy B00 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black3
 297580  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A9 vs A3Albion SC B00 Premier - Brown 1 vs.Atlante SD J Vazquez B 20004
 297579  Pine Avenue Park  04:15 PM  1 A6 vs A1LAGSD B00 Premier-OSullivan 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297576  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  4 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite 8 vs.Atlante SD E Duran B 20001

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297582  Nobel Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3NOMADS SC B2000 Eddie Fonbon 1 vs.Atlante SD J Vazquez B 20000
 297583  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A1FC Heat B2000 BLUE 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite1
 297584  Pine Avenue Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8LAGSD B00 Premier-OSullivan 3 vs.Aztecs FC Academy B002
 297585  Robb Field  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A5Albion SC B00 Premier - Brown   vs.Atlante SD E Duran B 2000 

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297603  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite 6 vs.Atlante SD J Vazquez B 20001

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297594  Nobel Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9NOMADS SC B2000 Eddie Fonbon 6 vs.Albion SC B00 Premier - Brown2
 297596  Cesar Chavez Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Atlante SD E Duran B 2000 1 vs.LAGSD B00 Premier-OSullivan2
 297597  Vista Community Sports Park  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black 1F vs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE
Forfeited Game
0
 297595  Larsen Field  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Atlante SD J Vazquez B 2000 1 vs.Aztecs FC Academy B003

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297600  Nobel Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1NOMADS SC B2000 Eddie Fonbon 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 Elite3
 297601  Montgomery Waller Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Aztecs FC Academy B00 5 vs.Atlante SD E Duran B 20000
 297598  Frances Ryan Park  01:50 PM  6 A7 vs A6FC Heat B2000 BLUE 2 vs.LAGSD B00 Premier-OSullivan0
 297599  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A9 vs A4Albion SC B00 Premier - Brown 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297605  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A9 vs A6Albion SC B00 Premier - Brown 2 vs.LAGSD B00 Premier-OSullivan2
 297602  Montgomery Waller Park  05:20 PM  4 A8 vs A7Aztecs FC Academy B00 0 vs.FC Heat B2000 BLUE3
 297604  Vista Community Sports Park  05:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2000 Black 4 vs.NOMADS SC B2000 Eddie Fonbon4