Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A5 : Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga W-12   L-0   T-0333333333333 -036 35  16  6 0
A2 : San Diego SC B2005 Gold W-9   L-2   T-1333303031333 -028 20  17  3 0
A9 : FC Heat B2005 W-9   L-2   T-1303303331333 -028 16  20  6 0
A11 : Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Grana W-6   L-6   T-0303300003033 -018 -3  32  5 1
A7 : SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) W-5   L-5   T-2133000303031 -017 3  37  5 3
A1 : Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson W-5   L-7   T-0003033300003 -015 -6  26  3 0
A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue W-5   L-7   T-0030303300300 -015 -3  31  5 0
A3 : Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans W-4   L-8   T-0300030033000 -012 -11  36  4 0
A10 : Barcelona Cantera - B2005 RED W-3   L-7   T-1000000033301 -010 -14  35  6 0
A8 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell W-3   L-8   T-1130330000000 -010 -14  33  5 0
A4 : Hurricanes B05 W-1   L-10   T-0000000300000 -03 -23  40  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126389  Luz Duran Park  09:40 AM  1 A5 vs A10Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga 8 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 RED0
 126388  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold2
 126387  Southwest HS  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell1
 126391  Valley Center MS  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A11Hurricanes B05 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Grana5
 126390  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue 1 vs.FC Heat B20053

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126392  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 Gold 3 vs.Hurricanes B051
 126396  Winding Walk Park  10:50 AM  2 A11 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Grana 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue3
 126393  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans 4 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson1
 126395  Monte Vista HS  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2005 RED 2 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)4
 126394  Bonita Vista MS  03:50 PM  1 A8 vs A9AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell 5 vs.FC Heat B20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126400  Encinitas Community Park  10:20 AM  3 A1 vs A4Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson 2 vs.Hurricanes B051
 126397  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold3
 126401  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  4 A9 vs A10FC Heat B2005 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 RED1
 126398  Luz Duran Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga 3 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans1
 126399  Discovery Park  05:40 PM  1 A8 vs A11AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Grana4

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126407  Monte Vista HS  10:15 AM  1 A10 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2005 RED 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126404  Valley Center MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Hurricanes B05 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue7
 126405  Leo Mullen Sports Park  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A5Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga6
 126402  Southwest HS  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) 2 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans0
 126403  Alliant Univ  02:45 PM  6 A2 vs A8San Diego SC B2005 Gold 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell2
 126406  Monte Vista HS  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11Barcelona Cantera - B2005 RED 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Grana5

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126410  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3FC Heat B2005 4 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans1
 126409  Bonita Vista MS  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell 2 vs.Hurricanes B050
 126408  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:10 PM  1 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue 1 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson2
 126411  Hoover High School  03:10 PM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126415  Valley Center MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Hurricanes B05 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 RED0
 126413  Luz Duran Park  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A9Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga 4 vs.FC Heat B20051
 126416  Harvest Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue3
 126414  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A3 vs A11Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Grana1
 126412  Sweetwater Lane CP  05:40 PM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) 1 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson2

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126419  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6Barcelona Cantera - B2005 RED 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue2
 126420  Frances Ryan Park  10:50 AM  6 A9 vs A7FC Heat B2005 4 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)3
 126418  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell0
 126421  Winding Walk Park  12:20 PM  2 A11 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Grana 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga3
 126417  Robb Field  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126424  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  1 A9 vs A1FC Heat B2005 4 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson1
 126425  Winding Walk Park  11:30 AM  2 A11 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Grana 2 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)6
 126423  Westview HS  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Gold 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga4
 126422  Monte Vista HS  11:45 AM  1 A10 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2005 RED 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell2
 126426  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans 1 vs.Hurricanes B053

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126431  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga 5 vs.Hurricanes B050
 126427  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue 2 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans4
 126428  Hoover High School  09:40 AM  1 A7 vs A2SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold7
 126430  Winding Walk Park  10:40 AM  2 A11 vs A9Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Grana 1 vs.FC Heat B20055
 126429  Leo Mullen Sports Park  12:10 PM  1 A1 vs A10Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson 0 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126435  Valley Center MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Hurricanes B05 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)4
 126434  Harvest Park  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell 0 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans2
 126433  Black Mountain Ranch  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A9San Diego SC B2005 Gold 1 vs.FC Heat B20051
 126436  Winding Walk Park  12:20 PM  2 A11 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Grana 2 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson0
 126432  Luz Duran Park  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126440  Robb Field  08:00 AM  5 A3 vs A10Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans 1 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 RED2
 126441  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell0
 126439  Chula Vista Comm Park  10:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue 4 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)3
 126437  Alliant Univ  12:45 PM  6 A2 vs A11San Diego SC B2005 Gold 6 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Grana1
 126438  Valley Center HS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Hurricanes B05 0 vs.FC Heat B20055

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126443  Westview HS  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Gold 3 vs.Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson2
 126444  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2005 RED 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga2
 126446  Winding Walk Park  10:40 AM  2 A11 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Grana 3 vs.Hurricanes B052
 126445  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6FC Heat B2005 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue1
 126442  Discovery Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell 3 vs.SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres)5

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126451  All Seasons  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Blue 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Grana2
 126449  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A8FC Heat B2005 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Farwell1
 126448  Encinitas Community Park  02:40 PM  3 A1 vs A3Express Boys 2005 Select - Watson 3 vs.Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans1
 126447  Valley Center MS  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2Hurricanes B05 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Gold3
 126450  Sweetwater Lane CP  05:20 PM  1 A7 vs A10SD Real Madrid White B2005 (Torres) 5 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 RED5

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 126452  Robb Field  10:00 AM  5 A3 vs A5Albion SC B2005 Premier - Evans 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca 2005 - Puga11