Team Schedules - SDDA B2002 Flight 2 Gold
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127613 | Valhalla HS | 1 | Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas | 1 | vs. | LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers | 0 | ||
127611 | Montgomery Waller Park | 1 | Aztecs FC B01 Elite | 4 | vs. | NFFC B2002 RED | 1 | ||
127612 | Cesar Chavez Park | 1 | Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 | 1 | vs. | Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio | 1 | ||
127614 | Frances Ryan Park | 4 | FC Heat B2001 BLACK | 4 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127615 | Montgomery Waller Park | 1 | Aztecs FC B01 Elite | 4 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II | 2 | ||
127618 | Cesar Chavez Park | 1 | Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 | 2 | vs. | NFFC B2002 RED | 0 | ||
127617 | Helix HS | 1 | Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas | 1 | vs. | Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio | 2 | ||
127616 | Aviara Park | 3 | LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers | 3 | vs. | FC Heat B2001 BLACK | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127620 | Hickman | 1 | NFFC B2002 RED | 1 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II | 4 | ||
127619 | Montgomery Waller Park | 1 | Aztecs FC B01 Elite | 2 | vs. | Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 | 3 | ||
127621 | Aviara Park | 3 | LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers | 1 | vs. | Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127623 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II | 3 | vs. | Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio | 1 | ||
127625 | Hickman | 2 | NFFC B2002 RED | 3 | vs. | FC Heat B2001 BLACK | 2 | ||
127624 | Aviara Park | 3 | LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers | 2 | vs. | Aztecs FC B01 Elite | 3 | ||
127626 | Helix HS | 1 | Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127622 | Helix HS | 1 | Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas | 3 | vs. | FC Heat B2001 BLACK | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127627 | El Cajon Valley HS | 1 | Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio | 0 | vs. | FC Heat B2001 BLACK | 5 | ||
127630 | Hickman | 2 | NFFC B2002 RED | 3 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas | 2 | ||
127629 | Cesar Chavez Park | 1 | Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 | 3 | vs. | LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers | 0 | ||
127628 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II | 2 | vs. | Aztecs FC B01 Elite | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127633 | Hickman | 2 | NFFC B2002 RED | 2 | vs. | Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 | 2 | ||
127632 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II | 3 | vs. | LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers | 1 | ||
127634 | Frances Ryan Park | 1 | FC Heat B2001 BLACK | 0 | vs. | Aztecs FC B01 Elite | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127631 | El Cajon Valley HS | 1 | Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio | 2 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127636 | El Cajon Valley HS | 1 | Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | NFFC B2002 RED | 1F | ||
127635 | Frances Ryan Park | 1 | FC Heat B2001 BLACK | 3 | vs. | LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers | 2 | ||
127638 | Cesar Chavez Park | 1 | Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 | 2 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II | 0 | ||
127637 | Montgomery Waller Park | 1 | Aztecs FC B01 Elite | 2 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127642 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II | 3 | vs. | FC Heat B2001 BLACK | 4 | ||
127639 | Hickman | 1 | NFFC B2002 RED | 2 | vs. | Aztecs FC B01 Elite | 3 | ||
127641 | Aviara Park | 3 | LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers | 1 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127640 | El Cajon Valley HS | 1 | Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 | 1F |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127643 | Montgomery Waller Park | 1 | Aztecs FC B01 Elite | 1F | vs. | Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
127646 | Frances Ryan Park | 6 | FC Heat B2001 BLACK | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 | 5 | ||
127644 | Aviara Park | 3 | LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers | 0 | vs. | NFFC B2002 RED | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127645 | Helix HS | 1 | Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas | 4 | vs. | San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127647 | Cesar Chavez Park | 1 | Atlante SD A Sandoval B2002 | 2 | vs. | Aztecs FC B01 Elite | 2 | ||
127648 | Palomar College Minkoff Field | 1 | San Marcos Revolution - B2001 Elite II | 2 | vs. | NFFC B2002 RED | 3 | ||
127650 | Frances Ryan Park | 4 | FC Heat B2001 BLACK | 1 | vs. | Sporting SD - B2001 - Posadas | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
127649 | El Cajon Valley HS | 1 | Xolos Academy FC - B2001 Sergio Forfeited Game | 0 | vs. | LAGSD B02 Premier II-Pulvers | 1F |