Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-A North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A7 : SWSC B08 Jose W-10   L-2   T-0030333333333 -030 26  20  0 1
A2 : Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo W-9   L-1   T-2331333013333 -029 27  15  0 0
A3 : Attack B08 Green W-8   L-4   T-0333303033300 -024 11  25  6 0
A6 : Southwest SC B2008 W-6   L-3   T-3031133330031 -021 0  27  1 0
A1 : FC Heat B2008 WHITE W-4   L-6   T-2003300310301 -014 -10  47  2 0
A5 : Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black W-4   L-8   T-0300000303030 -012 -8  44  2 0
A8 : San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green W-2   L-10   T-0030030000000 -06 -24  48  0 0
A4 : Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson W-1   L-10   T-1001000000003 -04 -22  39  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122934  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 6 vs.Southwest SC B20082
 122933  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A1 vs A2FC Heat B2008 WHITE 1 vs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo9
 122935  Nativity Church  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Attack B08 Green 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122938  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  7 A1 vs A3FC Heat B2008 WHITE 2 vs.Attack B08 Green6
 122939  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 A6 vs A7Southwest SC B2008 1 vs.SWSC B08 Jose0
 122936  Encinitas Community Park  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A4Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo 7 vs.Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson0
 122937  Walnut Grove  01:50 PM  2 A8 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green 6 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122942  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson 1 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE2
 122940  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  10 A6 vs A2Southwest SC B2008 0 vs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo0
 122941  Galway Downs  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A8SWSC B08 Jose 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green1
 122943  Lake Park  06:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 2 vs.Attack B08 Green4

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122946  Galway Downs  08:00 AM  10 A6 vs A4Southwest SC B2008 1 vs.Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson1
 122944  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green 3 vs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo6
 122945  Lake Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 4 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE6
 122947  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 A7 vs A3SWSC B08 Jose 1 vs.Attack B08 Green3

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122932  Hollandia Park  02:25 PM  1 A4 vs A7Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson 2 vs.SWSC B08 Jose5

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122951  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A8 vs A4San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green 2 vs.Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson1
 122950  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  7 A1 vs A6FC Heat B2008 WHITE 3 vs.Southwest SC B20084
 122949  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 A7 vs A5SWSC B08 Jose 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black1
 122948  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A3Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo 2 vs.Attack B08 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122954  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 0 vs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo3
 122952  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green 2 vs.Southwest SC B20084
 122955  Nativity Church  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A4Attack B08 Green 5 vs.Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson0
 122953  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A1SWSC B08 Jose 4 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122957  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8FC Heat B2008 WHITE 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green3
 122956  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  7 A6 vs A3Southwest SC B2008 3 vs.Attack B08 Green1
 122959  San Dieguito Sports Complex  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A7Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo 4 vs.SWSC B08 Jose6
 122958  Hollandia Park  03:20 PM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122963  Walnut Grove  09:20 AM  2 A8 vs A3San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green 2 vs.Attack B08 Green3
 122962  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 A6 vs A5Southwest SC B2008 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black0
 122961  San Dieguito Sports Complex  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A1Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo 2 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE2
 122960  Galway Downs  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A4SWSC B08 Jose 3 vs.Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122964  San Elijo Pk Hilltop  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson 0 vs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo2
 122966  Nativity Church  09:20 AM  2 A3 vs A1Attack B08 Green 4 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE1
 122965  Lake Park  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green1
 122967  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 A7 vs A6SWSC B08 Jose 4 vs.Southwest SC B20081

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122969  Walnut Grove  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green 2 vs.SWSC B08 Jose5
 122968  Encinitas Community Park  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A6Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo 8 vs.Southwest SC B20081
 122970  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  7 A1 vs A4FC Heat B2008 WHITE 3 vs.Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson1
 122971  Nativity Church  02:40 PM  2 A3 vs A5Attack B08 Green 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122974  Hollandia Park  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson 1 vs.Southwest SC B20084
 122975  Nativity Church  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A7Attack B08 Green 0 vs.SWSC B08 Jose5
 122973  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2008 WHITE 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black8
 122972  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo 6 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122977  Lake Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2008 Black 2 vs.SWSC B08 Jose6
 122976  Nativity Church  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Attack B08 Green 2 vs.Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo5
 122978  Galway Downs  10:00 AM  10 A6 vs A1Southwest SC B2008 1 vs.FC Heat B2008 WHITE1
 122979  Hollandia Park  12:10 PM  1 A4 vs A8Albion SC North - B08 Academy Hanson 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B2008 Green0