Team Schedules - G2010 AA-C Central
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
116014 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | INTRA FC - G2010 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010 | ||
116012 | UC Gardens | 2 | NFFC G2010 RED | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete | ||
116013 | Jerabek Park | 2 | Scripps United - G2010 White | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11 | ||
116009 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC G10 Premier | vs. | Liverpool SC - G2010 White | ||
116010 | Aviara Park | 5 | LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski | vs. | CSC G2010 Elite | ||
116011 | 4S Ranch Sports Park | 7 | San Diego SC G2010 Black | vs. | Matrix G10 NP |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
116016 | Morley Field Sports Park | 4 | Matrix G10 NP | vs. | Albion SC G10 Premier | ||
116020 | Lewis MS | 1 | CSC G2010 Elite | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010 | ||
116018 | SD Surf Cup SP | 2 | SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11 | vs. | San Diego SC G2010 Black | ||
116019 | Meadowbrook MS | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete | vs. | Liverpool SC - G2010 White | ||
116015 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | INTRA FC - G2010 | vs. | NFFC G2010 RED | ||
116017 | Jerabek Park | 2 | Scripps United - G2010 White | vs. | LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
116021 | Bob McEvoy | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010 | vs. | LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski | ||
116024 | UC Gardens | 2 | NFFC G2010 RED | vs. | CSC G2010 Elite | ||
116022 | Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr | 1 | San Diego SC G2010 Black | vs. | Scripps United - G2010 White | ||
116023 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC G10 Premier | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11 | ||
116025 | Meadowbrook MS | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete | vs. | Matrix G10 NP | ||
116026 | Language Academy | 1 | Liverpool SC - G2010 White | vs. | INTRA FC - G2010 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
116031 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | INTRA FC - G2010 | vs. | Matrix G10 NP | ||
116027 | SD Surf Cup SP | 2 | SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete | ||
116030 | Aviara Park | 6 | LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski | vs. | NFFC G2010 RED | ||
116029 | Barnard ES | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010 | vs. | Scripps United - G2010 White | ||
116028 | Language Academy | 1 | Liverpool SC - G2010 White | vs. | CSC G2010 Elite |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
116032 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC G10 Premier | vs. | San Diego SC G2010 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
116033 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | INTRA FC - G2010 | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11 | ||
116035 | UC Gardens | 2 | NFFC G2010 RED | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010 | ||
116034 | Morley Field Sports Park | 4 | Matrix G10 NP | vs. | CSC G2010 Elite | ||
116036 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC G10 Premier | vs. | Scripps United - G2010 White | ||
116037 | Meadowbrook MS | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete | vs. | San Diego SC G2010 Black | ||
116038 | Language Academy | 1 | Liverpool SC - G2010 White | vs. | LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
116040 | UC Gardens | 2 | NFFC G2010 RED | vs. | Scripps United - G2010 White | ||
116044 | Meadowbrook MS | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete | vs. | Albion SC G10 Premier | ||
116042 | Lewis MS | 1 | CSC G2010 Elite | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11 | ||
116039 | Morley Field Sports Park | 4 | Matrix G10 NP | vs. | LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski | ||
116043 | 4S Ranch Sports Park | 7 | San Diego SC G2010 Black | vs. | INTRA FC - G2010 | ||
116041 | Language Academy | 1 | Liverpool SC - G2010 White | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
116050 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | INTRA FC - G2010 | vs. | Albion SC G10 Premier | ||
116047 | Lewis MS | 1 | CSC G2010 Elite | vs. | San Diego SC G2010 Black | ||
116048 | SD Surf Cup SP | 1 | SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11 | vs. | LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski | ||
116049 | UC Gardens | 2 | NFFC G2010 RED | vs. | Liverpool SC - G2010 White | ||
116045 | Barnard ES | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010 | vs. | Matrix G10 NP | ||
116046 | Jerabek Park | 2 | Scripps United - G2010 White | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
116055 | Ramona Community Park | 5 | INTRA FC - G2010 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete | ||
116051 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC G10 Premier | vs. | CSC G2010 Elite | ||
116056 | Morley Field Sports Park | 4 | Matrix G10 NP | vs. | NFFC G2010 RED | ||
116052 | Language Academy | 1 | Liverpool SC - G2010 White | vs. | Scripps United - G2010 White | ||
116054 | SD Surf Cup SP | 2 | SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11 | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010 | ||
116053 | Aviara Park | 5 | LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski | vs. | San Diego SC G2010 Black |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
116060 | Aviara Park | 6 | LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski | vs. | Albion SC G10 Premier | ||
116062 | Morley Field Sports Park | 4 | Matrix G10 NP | vs. | Liverpool SC - G2010 White | ||
116057 | UC Gardens | 2 | NFFC G2010 RED | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11 | ||
116059 | Meadowbrook MS | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete | vs. | CSC G2010 Elite | ||
116058 | Jerabek Park | 2 | Scripps United - G2010 White | vs. | INTRA FC - G2010 | ||
116061 | 4S Ranch Sports Park | 7 | San Diego SC G2010 Black | vs. | PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
116066 | Lewis MS | 1 | CSC G2010 Elite | vs. | INTRA FC - G2010 | ||
116064 | 4S Ranch Sports Park | 7 | San Diego SC G2010 Black | vs. | NFFC G2010 RED | ||
116067 | Aviara Park | 4 | LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete | ||
116065 | Barnard ES | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010 | vs. | Albion SC G10 Premier | ||
116063 | Jerabek Park | 2 | Scripps United - G2010 White | vs. | Matrix G10 NP | ||
116068 | SD Surf Cup SP | 2 | SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11 | vs. | Liverpool SC - G2010 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
116072 | SD Surf Cup SP | B | SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11 | vs. | Matrix G10 NP | ||
116073 | Lewis MS | 1 | CSC G2010 Elite | vs. | Scripps United - G2010 White | ||
116071 | Aviara Park | 5 | LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski | vs. | INTRA FC - G2010 | ||
116070 | Barnard ES | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010 | vs. | Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete | ||
116069 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC G10 Premier | vs. | NFFC G2010 RED | ||
116074 | 4S Ranch Sports Park | 7 | San Diego SC G2010 Black | vs. | Liverpool SC - G2010 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
116079 | Jerabek Park | 2 | Scripps United - G2010 White | vs. | SD Surf Academy Girls (Klein) 2010/11 | ||
116077 | Morley Field Sports Park | 4 | Matrix G10 NP | vs. | San Diego SC G2010 Black | ||
116078 | Meadowbrook MS | 1 | Poway Vaqueros SC- G2010 Topete | vs. | NFFC G2010 RED | ||
116076 | Lewis MS | 1 | CSC G2010 Elite | vs. | LAGSD G10 White - Kalinoski | ||
116080 | Barnard ES | 1 | PYSL Blast SC - Nguyen G2010 | vs. | INTRA FC - G2010 | ||
116075 | Language Academy | 1 | Liverpool SC - G2010 White | vs. | Albion SC G10 Premier |