Team Schedules - B2010 AA-C 2 Central
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
127523 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez | vs. | Scripps United - B2010 White | ||
127521 | Orange Glen HS | 3 | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United | vs. | SD Strikers B10 Aguirre | ||
127522 | UC Gardens | 2 | NFFC B2010 BLACK | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham | ||
127524 | Cleator Community Park | 2 | SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE) | vs. | Liverpool SC - B2010 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
127527 | UC Gardens | 2 | NFFC B2010 BLACK | vs. | SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE) | ||
127526 | Language Academy | 1 | Liverpool SC - B2010 White | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez | ||
127528 | Jerabek Park | 2 | Scripps United - B2010 White | vs. | SD Strikers B10 Aguirre | ||
127525 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
127532 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez | vs. | SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE) | ||
127530 | Anza ES | 1 | SD Strikers B10 Aguirre | vs. | Liverpool SC - B2010 White | ||
127529 | Jerabek Park | 2 | Scripps United - B2010 White | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham | ||
127531 | Monte Vista HS | 3 | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United | vs. | NFFC B2010 BLACK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
127534 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez | vs. | NFFC B2010 BLACK | ||
127536 | Anza ES | 1 | SD Strikers B10 Aguirre | vs. | SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE) | ||
127535 | Jerabek Park | 2 | Scripps United - B2010 White | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United | ||
127533 | Language Academy | 1 | Liverpool SC - B2010 White | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
127538 | Anza ES | 1 | SD Strikers B10 Aguirre | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez | ||
127539 | UC Gardens | 2 | NFFC B2010 BLACK | vs. | Scripps United - B2010 White | ||
127537 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham | vs. | SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE) | ||
127540 | Language Academy | 1 | Liverpool SC - B2010 White | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
127543 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham | ||
127541 | Language Academy | 1 | Liverpool SC - B2010 White | vs. | Scripps United - B2010 White | ||
127544 | Cleator Community Park | 2 | SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE) | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United | ||
127542 | Anza ES | 1 | SD Strikers B10 Aguirre | vs. | NFFC B2010 BLACK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
127545 | Jerabek Park | 2 | Scripps United - B2010 White | vs. | SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE) | ||
127547 | Monte Vista HS | 4 | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez | ||
127546 | UC Gardens | 2 | NFFC B2010 BLACK | vs. | Liverpool SC - B2010 White | ||
127548 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham | vs. | SD Strikers B10 Aguirre |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
127549 | Anza ES | 1 | SD Strikers B10 Aguirre | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United | ||
127551 | Jerabek Park | 2 | Scripps United - B2010 White | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez | ||
127550 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham | vs. | NFFC B2010 BLACK | ||
127552 | Language Academy | 1 | Liverpool SC - B2010 White | vs. | SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
127553 | Orange Glen HS | 3 | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham | ||
127556 | Anza ES | 1 | SD Strikers B10 Aguirre | vs. | Scripps United - B2010 White | ||
127554 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez | vs. | Liverpool SC - B2010 White | ||
127555 | Cleator Community Park | 2 | SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE) | vs. | NFFC B2010 BLACK |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
127558 | Language Academy | 1 | Liverpool SC - B2010 White | vs. | SD Strikers B10 Aguirre | ||
127559 | UC Gardens | 2 | NFFC B2010 BLACK | vs. | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United | ||
127560 | Cleator Community Park | 2 | SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE) | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez | ||
127557 | Robb Field | 6 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham | vs. | Scripps United - B2010 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
127562 | UC Gardens | 2 | NFFC B2010 BLACK | vs. | SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez | ||
127564 | Cleator Community Park | 2 | SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE) | vs. | SD Strikers B10 Aguirre | ||
127561 | Robb Field | 7 | Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham | vs. | Liverpool SC - B2010 White | ||
127563 | Orange Glen HS | 3 | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United | vs. | Scripps United - B2010 White |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
127565 | Cleator Community Park | 2 | SD SURF PL - B2010 (AGUIRRE) | vs. | Albion SC B10 Premier - Burnham | ||
127567 | Jerabek Park | 2 | Scripps United - B2010 White | vs. | NFFC B2010 BLACK | ||
127568 | Orange Glen HS | 3 | Barcelona Cantera - B2010 - Escondido United | vs. | Liverpool SC - B2010 White | ||
127566 | Maranatha | 3 | SD Force FC Academy B2010- Chavez | vs. | SD Strikers B10 Aguirre |