Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-C South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca1333333333330342.8334.00 42  5  6 0
 A4 : Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda3300333333000242.0024.00 6  24  4 0
 A9 : CSC B-2005 White0113303101330191.5819.00 1  26  0 0
 A6 : Matrix B05 EC3130003311300181.5018.00 0  25  0 0
 A7 : M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue03330301300 0161.4517.45 9  15  2 0
 A3 : Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005300033301  00131.3015.60 -8  25  1 1
 A5 : LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER0033000301030131.0813.00 -7  29  2 0
 A8 : Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2005301030000 3 0101.0012.00 -11  26  6 0
 A2 : Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20051003030001030110.9211.00 -9  21  4 0
 A10 : Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20050300000030 0060.556.55 -23  44  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290352  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Matrix B05 EC 1 vs.M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue0
 290351  Bonita Vista HS  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20051
 290349  Vista Terrace Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 5 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20050
 290348  Monte Vista HS  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda 3 vs.CSC B-2005 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290350  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER 1 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B20052

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290356  Lewis MS  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A6CSC B-2005 White 2 vs.Matrix B05 EC2
 290353  Palm Ridge Park  02:00 PM  6 A7 vs A8M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue 7 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B20051
 290357  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER0
 290354  Larsen Field  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2005 2 vs.Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290355  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A3Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca 6 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290360  Palm Ridge Park  12:50 PM  6 A7 vs A10M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue 6 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20050
 290362  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda 1 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca4
 290359  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER 4 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 20051
 290361  Otay Rec Center  01:40 PM  1 A8 vs A9Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2005 1 vs.CSC B-2005 White1
 290358  Hillsdale MS  02:20 PM  2 A6 vs A2Matrix B05 EC 3 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20051

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290407  Bonita Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca 7 vs.Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda0
 290403  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2005 2 vs.Matrix B05 EC1
 290404  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER4
 290406  Lewis MS  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A8CSC B-2005 White 4 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B20051
 290405  Cesar Chavez Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 0F vs.M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue
Forfeited Game
1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290364  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca 7 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER0
 290367  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A10CSC B-2005 White 3 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20051
 290366  Vista Terrace Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 1 vs.M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue0
 290363  Otay Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2005 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20050
 290365  Hillsdale MS  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Matrix B05 EC 2 vs.Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290368  Hillsdale MS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1Matrix B05 EC 1 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca5
 290369  Palm Ridge Park  08:00 AM  6 A7 vs A5M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER1
 290371  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A2Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20053
 290372  Lewis MS  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A3CSC B-2005 White 1 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 20054
 290370  Otay Rec Center  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A4Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2005 2 vs.Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290374  Palm Ridge Park  09:30 AM  6 A7 vs A1M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue 1 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca4
 290377  Otay Rec Center  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A6Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2005 1 vs.Matrix B05 EC3
 290373  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2005 0 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 20051
 290375  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 1 vs.Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda4

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290376  Grossmont College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER 0 vs.CSC B-2005 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290382  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2005 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER2
 290378  Hillsdale MS  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A10Matrix B05 EC 7 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20051
 290379  Lewis MS  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A7CSC B-2005 White 3 vs.M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue3
 290380  Robb Field  03:30 PM  4 A1 vs A8Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca 4 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B20050

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290381  Larsen Field  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 2 vs.Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290385  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005 1 vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B20050
 290387  Hillsdale MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Matrix B05 EC 1 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 20051
 290384  Palm Ridge Park  10:40 AM  6 A7 vs A2M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue 3 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20050
 290383  Lewis MS  01:30 PM  3 A9 vs A1CSC B-2005 White 0 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca8
 290386  Bay Terraces Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A4 vs A5Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290390  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A10Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca 12 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20050
 290392  Vista Terrace Park  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2005 1 vs.CSC B-2005 White1
 290388  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005   vs.Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2005 
 290391  Tierra Del Sol MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER 2 vs.Matrix B05 EC2
 290389  Monte Vista HS  04:20 PM  1 A4 vs A7Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda 1F vs.M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290396  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A1Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2005 0 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca4
 290394  Cesar Chavez Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Atlante SD F Oseguera B 2005   vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 
 290395  Otay Rec Center  11:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2005 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER1
 290393  Monte Vista HS  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A9Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda 1 vs.CSC B-2005 White2
 290397  Palm Ridge Park  02:40 PM  6 A7 vs A6M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue 2 vs.Matrix B05 EC3

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290401  Hillsdale MS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Matrix B05 EC 1 vs.CSC B-2005 White4
 290398  Otay Rec Center  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A7Olympicos - Mora-Gomez B2005   vs.M City Soccer Academy -B2005 Blue 
 290402  Grossmont College  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC B05 - PREMIER 3 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera B 20052
 290399  Monte Vista HS  01:40 PM  1 A4 vs A2Barca Cantera - White B05 Svoboda 0 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20051
 290400  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2005 1 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Premier - Abarca5