Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-B South 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : AYSO Matrix South Bay B20043333333330330332.7533.00 33  11  0 0
 A8 : SD United B/2004 Black3303333133130292.4229.00 27  19  1 0
 A1 : Nado - B20043103031133300211.7521.00 10  25  11 0
 A7 : Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates3030301311130191.5819.00 1  21  1 0
 A4 : CSC B-2004 Red0030303001300131.0813.00 -12  42  2 0
 A6 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman0101000330110100.8310.00 -7  38  1 1
 A3 : Hotspurs USA - B2004 White033000000000060.506.00 -32  48  1 1
 A2 : Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez000103000010050.425.00 -20  46  4 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290955  Meridian ES  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B2004 White 0 vs.SD United B/2004 Black4
 290957  Southwest Middle School  10:50 AM  1 A5 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman1
 290954  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Nado - B2004 7 vs.Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez2
 290956  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7CSC B-2004 Red 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290998  Los Coches Creek MS  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2004 White 4 vs.Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez2
 290999  Southwest Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 3 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates0
 291000  Pershing MS  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8CSC B-2004 Red 1 vs.SD United B/2004 Black7
 291001  Bonita Vista MS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman 3 vs.Nado - B20043

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290960  Tidelands Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Nado - B2004 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2004 White5
 290959  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman 1 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates2
 290961  Bay Terraces Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A2 vs A4Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez 2 vs.CSC B-2004 Red4
 290958  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5SD United B/2004 Black 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B20046

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290965  Pershing MS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1CSC B-2004 Red 2 vs.Nado - B20043
 290964  Harvest Park  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman 3 vs.Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez3
 290963  Southwest Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2004 White0
 290962  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates 0 vs.SD United B/2004 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290969  Olympic Training Center  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman 3 vs.CSC B-2004 Red4
 290967  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2004 White1
 290966  Southwest Middle School  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 2F vs.Nado - B2004
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290968  Steele Canyon HS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2SD United B/2004 Black 3 vs.Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290970  Bay Terraces Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2004 White0
 290971  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B20042
 290972  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:50 PM  1 A8 vs A4SD United B/2004 Black 8 vs.CSC B-2004 Red1
 290973  Coronado Cays  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Nado - B2004 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290977  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2004 White 2 vs.CSC B-2004 Red6
 290975  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates 1 vs.Nado - B20041
 290974  Southwest Middle School  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A2AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 6 vs.Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez0
 290976  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6SD United B/2004 Black 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290981  Bay Terraces Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez 1 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates3
 290979  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5CSC B-2004 Red 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B20045
 290978  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A8Nado - B2004 2 vs.SD United B/2004 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290980  Bonita Vista MS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2004 White0
 290997  Pershing MS  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6CSC B-2004 Red 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290982  Bay Terraces Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez 1 vs.Nado - B20043
 290985  Olympic Training Center  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B20044
 290983  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:50 PM  1 A8 vs A3SD United B/2004 Black 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2004 White1
 290984  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates 1 vs.CSC B-2004 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290986  Southwest Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay B2004 2 vs.SD United B/2004 Black3
 290987  Robb Field  10:30 AM  4 A7 vs A6Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman3
 290989  Pershing MS  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2CSC B-2004 Red 3 vs.Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez1
 290988  Los Coches Creek MS  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2004 White 0 vs.Nado - B20045

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290991  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2004 White 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B20044
 290993  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4Nado - B2004 4 vs.CSC B-2004 Red2
 290992  Bay Terraces Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004 - Bowman4
 290990  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7SD United B/2004 Black 2 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290995  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2004 White 1 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Bates3
 290996  Bay Terraces Community Park  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A8Barca Cantera- Blue B04 Ramirez 2 vs.SD United B/2004 Black6
 290994  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Nado - B2004 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay B20044