Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 1 Blue
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A6 : NFFC B2005 RED W-6   L-3   T-13000333133 -019 5  15  3 0
A3 : Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier W-6   L-3   T-10033330133 -019 7  20  3 0
A5 : Aztecs FC B05 Elite W-6   L-3   T-10333001333 -217 7  27  12 2
A1 : Barcelona Cantera - B2005 BLUE W-6   L-4   T-03300033303 -216 2  31  8 3
A9 : San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange W-5   L-4   T-13310300033 -016 1  16  5 1
A4 : NOMADS SC - B2005 W-4   L-5   T-10133303000 -013 4  23  5 0
A2 : Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales W-3   L-6   T-10133003000 -28 -6  33  8 3
A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy W-2   L-6   T-23310001000 -08 -9  29  1 1
A7 : Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Blau W-3   L-7   T-00000033300 -27 -11  23  9 4

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128092  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9NOMADS SC - B2005 3 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange4
 128091  Montgomery Waller Park  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A8Aztecs FC B05 Elite 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy5
 128093  Orange Glen HS  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2005 BLUE 6 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales3
 128094  Hickman  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7NFFC B2005 RED 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Blau1

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128098  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales 4 vs.NOMADS SC - B20054
 128095  Hickman  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9NFFC B2005 RED 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange2
 128097  Los Coches Creek MS  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 BLUE3
 128096  Morse High School  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Blau 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128101  Orange Glen HS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2005 BLUE 2 vs.NOMADS SC - B20053
 128099  Hickman  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2NFFC B2005 RED 1 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales2
 128102  Montgomery Waller Park  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A3Aztecs FC B05 Elite 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier3
 128100  All Seasons  05:10 PM  1 A8 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128105  Nobel Park  11:10 AM  1 A4 vs A6NOMADS SC - B2005 3 vs.NFFC B2005 RED0
 128106  Morse High School  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A3Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Blau 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier3
 128104  Orange Glen HS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2005 BLUE 5 vs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite7
 128103  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 2 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales4

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128107  Hickman  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1NFFC B2005 RED 4 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 BLUE2
 128109  Morse High School  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Blau 1 vs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite4
 128108  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier3
 128110  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 2 vs.NOMADS SC - B20056

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128111  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier5
 128114  Valhalla HS  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Blau 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 BLUE5
 128112  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 0 vs.NFFC B2005 RED2
 128113  Montgomery Waller Park  02:20 PM  4 A5 vs A9Aztecs FC B05 Elite 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange1

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128115  Rancho Bernardo Stadium  12:15 PM  1 A9 vs A7San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Blau1
 128118  Los Coches Creek MS  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier 2 vs.NOMADS SC - B20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128121  Nobel Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Blau2
 128119  Westview HS  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 BLUE3
 128120  Nobel Park  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A5NOMADS SC - B2005 2 vs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite1
 128122  Los Coches Creek MS  02:10 PM  1 A3 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier 1 vs.NFFC B2005 RED3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128124  Nobel Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7NOMADS SC - B2005 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Blau2
 128123  Los Coches Creek MS  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy1
 128126  Montgomery Waller Park  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6Aztecs FC B05 Elite 2 vs.NFFC B2005 RED2
 128125  Mt Carmel High School  05:45 PM  1 A9 vs A2San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange 2 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128128  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9NOMADS SC - B2005 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange3
 128130  Morse High School  10:50 AM  1 A7 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Blau 0 vs.NFFC B2005 RED2
 128129  Nobel Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 BLUE3
 128127  All Seasons  03:20 PM  1 A8 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy 3 vs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite5

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128133  Nobel Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales 3 vs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite4
 128134  Westview HS  09:45 AM  2 A9 vs A7San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2005 Blau0
 128131  Orange Glen HS  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2005 BLUE 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier4
 128132  Hickman  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A8NFFC B2005 RED 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128117  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Aztecs FC B05 Elite 4 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales2
 128116  Orange Glen HS  11:45 AM  1 A1 vs A8Barcelona Cantera - B2005 BLUE 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Academy1
 128135  Los Coches Creek MS  03:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier 3 vs.NOMADS SC - B20052