Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-B South
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : AYSO Matrix South Bay - B20053333103303330282.3328.00 25  17  0 0
 A4 : Hotspurs USA - B2005 White3303333313300282.3328.00 13  14  3 0
 A5 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar3013330303330252.0825.00 9  15  4 0
 A3 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20050031103333030201.6720.00 8  21  3 1
 A6 : Nado - B20051301000033030141.1714.00 -8  32  5 0
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 White0130033300000131.0813.00 -8  30  2 0
 A8 : Chula Vista FC - B2005 Zamora000030000030060.506.00 -20  40  4 0
 A7 : Barca Cantera - Ramona B05 Dinero003100001000050.425.00 -19  31  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290163  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B05 White 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B20058
 290165  Meridian ES  11:30 AM  2 A4 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2005 White 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona B05 Dinero1

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290209  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B2005 White 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Zamora1
 290210  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A1Nado - B2005 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 White2
 290207  Corfman MS  01:10 PM  2 A3 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 1 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B20054

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290167  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2005 Zamora
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar1F
 290168  Tidelands Park  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7Nado - B2005 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona B05 Dinero1
 290169  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B05 White 4 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20052
 290170  Southwest Middle School  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290171  Wilson Field  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Barca Cantera - Ramona B05 Dinero 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Zamora0
 290173  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2Nado - B2005 0 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B20054
 290174  Los Coches Creek MS  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2005 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 White1
 290172  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20053

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290166  Olympic Training Center  02:40 PM  1 A5 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar 3 vs.Nado - B20053

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290176  Wilson Field  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Barca Cantera - Ramona B05 Dinero 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20051
 290178  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Nado - B2005 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 White6
 290175  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290182  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B05 White 1 vs.Nado - B20050
 290181  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2005 Zamora 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 White7
 290180  Wilson Field  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Barca Cantera - Ramona B05 Dinero 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar2
 290179  Southwest Middle School  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A3AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20053

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290183  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B20051
 290184  Wilson Field  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A1Barca Cantera - Ramona B05 Dinero 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 White2
 290186  Los Coches Creek MS  04:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 White2
 290185  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2005 Zamora 2 vs.Nado - B20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290187  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B05 White 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Zamora1
 290190  Southwest Middle School  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona B05 Dinero0
 290188  Los Coches Creek MS  11:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2005 White 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar1
 290189  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Nado - B2005 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20057

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290208  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona B05 Dinero1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290193  Wilson Field  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Barca Cantera - Ramona B05 Dinero 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 White2
 290191  Southwest Middle School  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 White2
 290194  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Nado - B2005 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290164  Terra Nova PK  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Zamora4
 290192  Terra Nova PK  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2005 Zamora 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20052

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290196  Wilson Field  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Barca Cantera - Ramona B05 Dinero 1 vs.Nado - B20054
 290198  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2005 White 2 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B20051
 290197  Corfman MS  01:25 PM  2 A3 vs A1Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 White1
 290195  Olympic Training Center  04:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Zamora0

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290205  Southwest Middle School  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005 6 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Zamora0
 290200  Olympic Training Center  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A5Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290202  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B05 White 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 White2
 290201  Southwest Middle School  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A6AYSO Matrix South Bay - B2005 3 vs.Nado - B20051

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290199  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2005 Zamora 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona B05 Dinero1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290206  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2005 White 0 vs.Nado - B20051
 290204  Wilson Field  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A7Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B2005 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Ramona B05 Dinero0
 290203  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B05 White 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar3

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290177  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2005 Zamora 3 vs.AYSO Matrix South Bay - B20056