Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2000 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 - White1333333133330322.6732.00 23  5  15 0
 A8 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 (Black)3303333300330272.2527.00 22  11  7 0
 A3 : Atlante SD Boca Juniors B 20003003333033300242.0024.00 19  14  21 5
 A2 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B00 Velasquez1330303333000221.8322.00 11  12  23 0
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B00 White3330001300300161.3316.00 -3  28  12 0
 A4 : Vista Storm SC - B2000 Red0000030033330151.2515.00 0  21  20 1
 A9 : SD United B/2000 Black3030003000030121.0012.00 -13  29  10 0
 A5 : Ramona Soccer - B2000000030300030090.759.00 -23  47  10 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks B2000 - Jock000300000000030.253.00 -36  61  4 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297084  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 - White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B00 Velasquez1
 297083  Vista Community Sports Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2000 Red 2 vs.SD United B/2000 Black3
 297085  Ramona Community Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Ramona Soccer - B2000 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 (Black)4
 297082  Ocean Air Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2000 - Jock 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 White4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297126  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD Boca Juniors B 2000 12 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20000
 297127  Steele Canyon HS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8SD United B/2000 Black 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 (Black)4
 297129  Valley ES  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - B00 Velasquez 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2000 - Jock0
 297128  Vista High School  01:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2000 Red 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 - White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297087  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante SD Boca Juniors B 2000 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 - White3
 297088  Meadowbrook MS  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B00 Velasquez 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Red1
 297089  Ocean Air Park  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2000 - Jock 0 vs.SD United B/2000 Black1
 297086  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  6 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B00 White 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 (Black)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297130  Ashley Falls Park  09:50 AM  2 A6 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2000 - Jock 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Red0
 297131  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Atlante SD Boca Juniors B 2000 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 White2
 297133  Meadowbrook MS  03:40 PM  3 A2 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - B00 Velasquez 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 (Black)1
 297132  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Ramona Soccer - B2000 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 - White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297090  Ramona Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Ramona Soccer - B2000 0 vs.Atlante SD Boca Juniors B 20005
 297093  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2000 - Jock 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B00 Velasquez7
 297091  Luz Duran Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 (Black) 3 vs.SD United B/2000 Black1
 297092  Luz Duran Park  12:50 PM  1 A1 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 - White 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297134  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Atlante SD Boca Juniors B 2000 5 vs.SD United B/2000 Black1
 297135  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Ramona Soccer - B2000 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297097  Luz Duran Park  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 (Black) 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B00 Velasquez1
 297096  Luz Duran Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 - White 6 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20001
 297095  All Seasons  05:10 PM  1 A7 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B00 White 1 vs.Atlante SD Boca Juniors B 20006
 297094  Vista Community Sports Park  06:10 PM  1 A4 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2000 Red 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2000 - Jock0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297099  Ocean Air Park  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2000 - Jock 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 - White8
 297100  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3SD United B/2000 Black 1 vs.Atlante SD Boca Juniors B 20004
 297101  Southwestern College  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B00 White 2 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20003
 297098  Luz Duran Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 (Black) 5 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297102  Meadowbrook MS  08:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B00 Velasquez 3 vs.Atlante SD Boca Juniors B 20001
 297105  Cuyamaca College  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A5SD United B/2000 Black 3 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20001
 297104  Luz Duran Park  12:10 PM  1 A8 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 (Black) 12 vs.DMCV Sharks B2000 - Jock0
 297103  Southwestern College  03:20 PM  6 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B00 White 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 - White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297107  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 - White 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 (Black)0
 297108  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante SD Boca Juniors B 2000 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Red0
 297109  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Ramona Soccer - B2000 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B00 Velasquez3

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297106  Steele Canyon HS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7SD United B/2000 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297113  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 - White 3 vs.SD United B/2000 Black0
 297111  All Seasons  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B00 White 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B00 Velasquez2
 297112  Ocean Air Park  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2000 - Jock 0 vs.Atlante SD Boca Juniors B 20003
 297110  Vista Community Sports Park  03:20 PM  2 A4 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2000 Red 6 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20001

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297114  Valley ES  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A9Poway Vaqueros Academy - B00 Velasquez 3 vs.SD United B/2000 Black1
 297115  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Atlante SD Boca Juniors B 2000 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 (Black)0
 297117  Vista Community Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2000 Red 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 White1
 297116  Ramona Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Ramona Soccer - B2000 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2000 - Jock0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297118  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  6 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B00 White 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2000 - Jock0
 297119  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:35 PM  1 A9 vs A4SD United B/2000 Black 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2000 Red1
 297120  Meadowbrook MS  03:20 PM  3 A2 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - B00 Velasquez 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 - White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297121  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 (Black) 2 vs.Ramona Soccer - B20000

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297122  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 (Black) 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B00 White2
 297124  Vista Community Sports Park  09:10 AM  2 A4 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2000 Red 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B00 Velasquez0
 297123  Luz Duran Park  09:55 AM  1 A1 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca BU17 - White 3 vs.Atlante SD Boca Juniors B 20001
 297125  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:10 PM  1 A9 vs A6SD United B/2000 Black 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2000 - Jock1