Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Rec League
Team Schedules - BU16 Rec 2
       



Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
A2 : DMCV Sharks Rec - B201 Levenberg W-8   L-0   T-133333133 3 x25 0 0
A7 : Vista Storm Rec - B2004 Red W-5   L-3   T-1300331330  x16 2 0
A3 : Express - B2004 - Saltamachio W-5   L-2   T-03 303   303x15 0 0
A4 : LAGSD BU16 - Finn/Cappiello W-4   L-6   T-100130300330x13 0 0
A5 : SBSC BU16 Cassar W-1   L-3   T-0  3000     x3 1 0
A6 : SMYS - B2004 - 1 W-1   L-4   T-0 300   0 0 x3 0 0
A1 : 0401 - Scripps - Chiman W-0   L-6   T-10010 00 0   1 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205562  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks Rec - B201 Levenberg 12 vs.0401 - Scripps - Chiman1
 205564  Earl Warren MS  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6SBSC BU16 Cassar   vs.SMYS - B2004 - 1 
 205563  Aviara Oaks MS  12:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7LAGSD BU16 - Finn/Cappiello 1 vs.Vista Storm Rec - B2004 Red5

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205567  Walnut Grove  09:40 AM  1 A6 vs A7SMYS - B2004 - 1 3 vs.Vista Storm Rec - B2004 Red2
 205566  Pine Avenue Park  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A2LAGSD BU16 - Finn/Cappiello 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - B201 Levenberg6
 205565  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A30401 - Scripps - Chiman 0 vs.Express - B2004 - Saltamachio6

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205570  Bradley Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2SMYS - B2004 - 1 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - B201 Levenberg7
 205569  Earl Warren MS  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3SBSC BU16 Cassar   vs.Express - B2004 - Saltamachio 
 205568  Aviara Oaks MS  05:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1LAGSD BU16 - Finn/Cappiello 1 vs.0401 - Scripps - Chiman1

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205572  Walnut Grove  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4SMYS - B2004 - 1 2 vs.LAGSD BU16 - Finn/Cappiello6
 205571  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A50401 - Scripps - Chiman 2 vs.SBSC BU16 Cassar3
 205573  Vista High School  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Vista Storm Rec - B2004 Red 0 vs.Express - B2004 - Saltamachio2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205576  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks Rec - B201 Levenberg 2 vs.Express - B2004 - Saltamachio0
 205574  Bradley Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1SMYS - B2004 - 1   vs.0401 - Scripps - Chiman 
 205575  Vista Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Vista Storm Rec - B2004 Red 3 vs.SBSC BU16 Cassar2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205577  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A70401 - Scripps - Chiman 3 vs.Vista Storm Rec - B2004 Red8
 205579  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  2 A3 vs A4Express - B2004 - Saltamachio 7 vs.LAGSD BU16 - Finn/Cappiello3
 205578  San Dieguito Academy HS  04:45 PM  1 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks Rec - B201 Levenberg 9 vs.SBSC BU16 Cassar0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205582  Aviara Oaks MS  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A5LAGSD BU16 - Finn/Cappiello 4 vs.SBSC BU16 Cassar0
 205581  Encinitas Community Park  12:10 PM  2 A3 vs A6Express - B2004 - Saltamachio   vs.SMYS - B2004 - 1 
 205580  Vista Community Sports Park  02:20 PM  2 A7 vs A2Vista Storm Rec - B2004 Red 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - B201 Levenberg2

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205585  Bradley Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5SMYS - B2004 - 1   vs.SBSC BU16 Cassar 
 205584  Vista Community Sports Park  05:20 PM  1 A7 vs A4Vista Storm Rec - B2004 Red 1 vs.LAGSD BU16 - Finn/Cappiello0
 205583  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  06:50 PM  2 A1 vs A20401 - Scripps - Chiman 1 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - B201 Levenberg7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205587  Canyon Crest  01:40 PM  1 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks Rec - B201 Levenberg 4 vs.LAGSD BU16 - Finn/Cappiello0
 205586  Encinitas Community Park  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Express - B2004 - Saltamachio   vs.0401 - Scripps - Chiman 
 205588  Vista Community Sports Park  05:40 PM  2 A7 vs A6Vista Storm Rec - B2004 Red 1 vs.SMYS - B2004 - 10

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205590  Cardiff Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A3 vs A5Express - B2004 - Saltamachio   vs.SBSC BU16 Cassar 
 205589  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A40401 - Scripps - Chiman 0 vs.LAGSD BU16 - Finn/Cappiello3
 205591  Ocean Air Park  05:45 PM  1 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks Rec - B201 Levenberg   vs.SMYS - B2004 - 1 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205594  Cardiff Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Express - B2004 - Saltamachio 4 vs.Vista Storm Rec - B2004 Red1
 205592  Earl Warren MS  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1SBSC BU16 Cassar   vs.0401 - Scripps - Chiman 
 205593  Pine Avenue Park  06:30 PM  3 A4 vs A6LAGSD BU16 - Finn/Cappiello 6 vs.SMYS - B2004 - 11

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205923  Sycamore Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A60401 - Scripps - Chiman   vs.SMYS - B2004 - 1 
 205595  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Express - B2004 - Saltamachio 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - B201 Levenberg2
 205596  Earl Warren MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7SBSC BU16 Cassar   vs.Vista Storm Rec - B2004 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205926  Aviara Oaks MS  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A3LAGSD BU16 - Finn/Cappiello 1 vs.Express - B2004 - Saltamachio2
 205925  Earl Warren MS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2SBSC BU16 Cassar   vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - B201 Levenberg 
 205924  Vista Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Vista Storm Rec - B2004 Red   vs.0401 - Scripps - Chiman