Username: 
  Password: 

2018 San Diego County Rec League
Team Schedules - GU19 Rec 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=39861B13-D7C4-4C46-B59F-5CA39B83A574&tournamentguid=1F8C8B70-4306-4D34-933E-C8394431B5E0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : LA Galaxy Rec G01- Robison333        9 0 0
 A2 : Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002033        6 0 0
 A6 : Express - G2000 - Farris330        6 0 0
 A8 : Scripps United - 0051 Chapman013        4 0 0
 A5 : Vista Rec - G20013         x3 0 0
 A9 : Scripps United - 0052 Edmondson300        3 0 0
 A7 : SBSC GU19 2000 Hernandez01        x1 0 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks G151 - Leonard0         x0 0 0
 A4 : SMYS GU19000        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606593  Pine Avenue Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2LA Galaxy Rec G01- Robison 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-20020
 606592  Bradley Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9SMYS GU19 0 vs.Scripps United - 0052 Edmondson2
 606591  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A7Express - G2000 - Farris 3 vs.SBSC GU19 2000 Hernandez0
 606594  Vista Community Sports Park  05:20 PM  2 A5 vs A8Vista Rec - G2001 4 vs.Scripps United - 0051 Chapman0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606595  Sycamore Canyon Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Scripps United - 0051 Chapman 2 vs.SBSC GU19 2000 Hernandez2
 606597  SoCal Sports Complex  02:50 PM  2 A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002 2 vs.SMYS GU191
 606596  Canyon Crest  02:55 PM  1 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks G151 - Leonard 0 vs.LA Galaxy Rec G01- Robison5

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606598  Leo Mullen Sports Park  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A9Express - G2000 - Farris 5 vs.Scripps United - 0052 Edmondson2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606602  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A2Express - G2000 - Farris 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-20022
 606601  Aviara Oaks MS  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4LA Galaxy Rec G01- Robison 3 vs.SMYS GU191
 606600  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Scripps United - 0051 Chapman 6 vs.Scripps United - 0052 Edmondson3
 606599  Vista Community Sports Park  06:50 PM  1 A5 vs A3Vista Rec - G2001   vs.DMCV Sharks G151 - Leonard 

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606603  Hollandia Park  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6SMYS GU19   vs.Express - G2000 - Farris 
 606604  Canyon Crest  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks G151 - Leonard   vs.SBSC GU19 2000 Hernandez 
 606605  Aviara Oaks MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5LA Galaxy Rec G01- Robison   vs.Vista Rec - G2001 
 606606  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  2 A8 vs A2Scripps United - 0051 Chapman   vs.Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606607  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Scripps United - 0051 Chapman   vs.SMYS GU19 
 606609  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:20 PM  2 A9 vs A3Scripps United - 0052 Edmondson   vs.DMCV Sharks G151 - Leonard 
 606608  Leo Mullen Sports Park  04:40 PM  1 A6 vs A1Express - G2000 - Farris   vs.LA Galaxy Rec G01- Robison 
 606610  Vista Community Sports Park  06:40 PM  2 A5 vs A7Vista Rec - G2001   vs.SBSC GU19 2000 Hernandez 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606613  Sycamore Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Scripps United - 0051 Chapman   vs.Express - G2000 - Farris 
 606611  SoCal Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002   vs.DMCV Sharks G151 - Leonard 
 606614  Sycamore Canyon Park  03:50 PM  1 A9 vs A5Scripps United - 0052 Edmondson   vs.Vista Rec - G2001 
 606612  Pine Avenue Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7LA Galaxy Rec G01- Robison   vs.SBSC GU19 2000 Hernandez 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606616  Pine Avenue Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8LA Galaxy Rec G01- Robison   vs.Scripps United - 0051 Chapman 
 606617  Ocean Air Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks G151 - Leonard   vs.SMYS GU19 
 606615  Sycamore Canyon Park  05:20 PM  1 A9 vs A7Scripps United - 0052 Edmondson   vs.SBSC GU19 2000 Hernandez 
 606618  Vista Community Sports Park  06:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Vista Rec - G2001   vs.Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606620  SoCal Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002   vs.SBSC GU19 2000 Hernandez 
 606619  Bradley Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5SMYS GU19   vs.Vista Rec - G2001 
 606622  Pine Avenue Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A9LA Galaxy Rec G01- Robison   vs.Scripps United - 0052 Edmondson 
 606621  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3Express - G2000 - Farris   vs.DMCV Sharks G151 - Leonard 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606623  SoCal Sports Complex  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A9Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002   vs.Scripps United - 0052 Edmondson 
 606626  Bradley Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7SMYS GU19   vs.SBSC GU19 2000 Hernandez 
 606625  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:50 PM  1 A6 vs A5Express - G2000 - Farris   vs.Vista Rec - G2001 
 606624  Ocean Air Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks G151 - Leonard   vs.Scripps United - 0051 Chapman 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606628  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:40 AM  1 A9 vs A4Scripps United - 0052 Edmondson   vs.SMYS GU19 
 606629  SoCal Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002   vs.LA Galaxy Rec G01- Robison 
 606630  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  05:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5Scripps United - 0051 Chapman   vs.Vista Rec - G2001 
 606627  Cardiff Sports Park  06:40 PM  1 A6 vs A7Express - G2000 - Farris   vs.SBSC GU19 2000 Hernandez 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606633  Bradley Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2SMYS GU19   vs.Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002 
 606631  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Scripps United - 0051 Chapman   vs.SBSC GU19 2000 Hernandez 
 606634  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:50 PM  2 A9 vs A6Scripps United - 0052 Edmondson   vs.Express - G2000 - Farris 
 606632  Aviara Oaks MS  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3LA Galaxy Rec G01- Robison   vs.DMCV Sharks G151 - Leonard 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 606635  Ashley Falls Park  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A5DMCV Sharks G151 - Leonard   vs.Vista Rec - G2001 
 606637  Bradley Park  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A1SMYS GU19   vs.LA Galaxy Rec G01- Robison 
 606636  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Scripps United - 0052 Edmondson   vs.Scripps United - 0051 Chapman 
 606638  Mance Buchanon Park  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A6Oceanside Breakers (D1) Gutierrez - G2000-2002   vs.Express - G2000 - Farris 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.