Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2004 AA-B South 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran3333333333330363.0036.00 39  8  2 0
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue3331031303300231.9223.00 11  17  4 0
 A8 : Matrix B04 LM0331333103030231.9223.00 10  23  2 0
 A1 : Olympicos - Baltazar B20043033131110030191.5819.00 13  17  0 1
 A6 : FC Chula Vista Matrix B-20043003300010130141.1714.00 -5  42  5 0
 A4 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004- Petrosian0000100333300131.0813.00 -13  27  7 0
 A2 : Riptide SC - B2004 BLUE030000301010080.678.00 -16  35  0 0
 A5 : Matrix B04 EC000000001000010.080.92 -39  81  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761734  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 8 vs.Matrix B04 LM2
 761735  Harvest Park  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004- Petrosian 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue3
 761736  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Matrix B04 EC 2 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix B-200411
 761733  Otay Rec Center  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Olympicos - Baltazar B2004 7 vs.Riptide SC - B2004 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761738  Chula Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7FC Chula Vista Matrix B-2004 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue4
 761739  Otay Rec Center  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Olympicos - Baltazar B2004 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran2
 761740  Cleator Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A2 vs A4Riptide SC - B2004 BLUE 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004- Petrosian0
 761737  Helix HS  03:10 PM  2 A8 vs A5Matrix B04 LM 11 vs.Matrix B04 EC0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761778  Hillsdale MS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Matrix B04 EC 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue4
 761777  Helix HS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 8 vs.Riptide SC - B2004 BLUE0
 761780  Chula Vista HS  11:45 AM  3 A6 vs A1FC Chula Vista Matrix B-2004 1 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar B20042
 761779  Olympic Training Center  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004- Petrosian 1 vs.Matrix B04 LM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761741  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 2 vs.Matrix B04 LM2
 761742  Hillsdale MS  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Matrix B04 EC 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran12

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761743  Chula Vista HS  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2FC Chula Vista Matrix B-2004 4 vs.Riptide SC - B2004 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761748  Chula Vista HS  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4FC Chula Vista Matrix B-2004 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004- Petrosian2
 761746  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran10
 761745  Hillsdale MS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Matrix B04 EC 0 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar B20045
 761747  Helix HS  12:10 PM  2 A8 vs A2Matrix B04 LM 2 vs.Riptide SC - B2004 BLUE1

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761744  Bonita Vista MS  09:40 AM  1 A4 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004- Petrosian 1 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar B20041

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761749  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Riptide SC - B2004 BLUE 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran7
 761751  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A8 vs A4Matrix B04 LM 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004- Petrosian2
 761750  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 1F vs.Matrix B04 EC
Forfeited Game
0
 761752  Otay Rec Center  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A6Olympicos - Baltazar B2004 7 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix B-20042

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761753  Hillsdale MS  09:45 AM  2 A5 vs A2Matrix B04 EC 0 vs.Riptide SC - B2004 BLUE3
 761754  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 2 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar B20042
 761755  Grossmont HS  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Matrix B04 LM 3 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix B-20040

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761756  Helix HS  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004- Petrosian0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761760  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Riptide SC - B2004 BLUE 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue1
 761758  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004- Petrosian 3 vs.Matrix B04 EC0
 761759  Chula Vista HS  09:45 AM  3 A6 vs A3FC Chula Vista Matrix B-2004 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran16
 761757  Otay Rec Center  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8Olympicos - Baltazar B2004 3 vs.Matrix B04 LM3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761761  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Riptide SC - B2004 BLUE 1 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar B20041
 761762  Helix HS  09:20 AM  2 A8 vs A3Matrix B04 LM 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran4
 761764  Chula Vista HS  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A5FC Chula Vista Matrix B-2004 2 vs.Matrix B04 EC2
 761763  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004- Petrosian1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761768  Bonita Vista MS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004- Petrosian 2 vs.Riptide SC - B2004 BLUE1
 761767  Helix HS  09:40 AM  2 A3 vs A1Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 4 vs.Olympicos - Baltazar B20042
 761765  Hillsdale MS  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix B04 EC 0 vs.Matrix B04 LM4
 761766  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue 2 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix B-20040

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761771  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Riptide SC - B2004 BLUE 1 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix B-20041
 761770  Helix HS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 15 vs.Matrix B04 EC0
 761769  Helix HS  02:10 PM  2 A8 vs A7Matrix B04 LM 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue2
 761772  Otay Rec Center  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4Olympicos - Baltazar B2004
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004- Petrosian1F

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761773  Otay Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Olympicos - Baltazar B2004 10 vs.Matrix B04 EC0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761775  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Riptide SC - B2004 BLUE 0 vs.Matrix B04 LM2
 761774  Helix HS  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A7Sporting SD - B2004 - Luis Beltran 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Blue1
 761776  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2004- Petrosian 0 vs.FC Chula Vista Matrix B-20042