Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-B Central
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Albion SC B05 Premier - Nash3333333033330332.7533.00 26  10  0 0
 A4 : PYSL Blast SC - Pernicano B20050333330303130252.0825.00 20  17  0 0
 A3 : Borussia Del Mar B053000333333300242.0024.00 23  11  0 1
 A1 : DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton1330130330130211.7521.00 1  24  4 0
 A2 : Matrix B05 MM Blu1033101300330181.5018.00 3  25  1 0
 A5 : Attack B05 White310100103000090.759.00 -14  29  0 0
 A8 : Riptide SC - B2005 BLACK010010000300050.425.00 -26  44  0 0
 A6 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 White Garcia000000300000030.253.00 -33  50  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290247  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton 2 vs.Matrix B05 MM Blu2
 290250  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Attack B05 White 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 White Garcia2
 290249  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7PYSL Blast SC - Pernicano B2005 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Nash2
 290248  Carmel Creek ES  04:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Borussia Del Mar B05 4 vs.Riptide SC - B2005 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290254  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A4Matrix B05 MM Blu 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pernicano B20056
 290252  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 White Garcia 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Nash6
 290253  Sage Canyon Park  11:10 AM  1 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B051
 290251  Cleator Community Park  04:40 PM  1 A8 vs A5Riptide SC - B2005 BLACK 2 vs.Attack B05 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290291  Carmel Creek ES  10:15 AM  2 A3 vs A2Borussia Del Mar B05
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Matrix B05 MM Blu2F
 290292  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Attack B05 White 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Nash5
 290293  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8PYSL Blast SC - Pernicano B2005 6 vs.Riptide SC - B2005 BLACK0
 290294  Allen Field  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 White Garcia 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290255  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A8Albion SC B05 Premier - Nash 7 vs.Riptide SC - B2005 BLACK1
 290257  Allen Field  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 White Garcia 0 vs.Matrix B05 MM Blu2
 290258  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Pernicano B2005 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290262  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 White Garcia 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pernicano B20055
 290259  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Attack B05 White 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton2
 290261  Cleator Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A2Riptide SC - B2005 BLACK 3 vs.Matrix B05 MM Blu3
 290260  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Albion SC B05 Premier - Nash 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B051

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290256  Rancho Santa Fe ES  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Attack B05 White 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B053

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290265  Cleator Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A4Riptide SC - B2005 BLACK 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pernicano B20054
 290264  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Albion SC B05 Premier - Nash 2 vs.Attack B05 White1
 290263  Hourglass Park  02:10 PM  5 A2 vs A3Matrix B05 MM Blu 2 vs.Borussia Del Mar B057
 290266  Ocean Air Park  05:40 PM  1 A1 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 White Garcia0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290268  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Albion SC B05 Premier - Nash 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton0
 290270  Carmel Creek ES  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A4Borussia Del Mar B05 4 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pernicano B20050
 290267  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Attack B05 White 1 vs.Matrix B05 MM Blu1
 290269  Cleator Community Park  02:50 PM  1 A8 vs A6Riptide SC - B2005 BLACK 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 White Garcia2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290272  Mission Bay HS  08:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Pernicano B2005 4 vs.Attack B05 White1
 290274  Hourglass Park  09:50 AM  5 A2 vs A7Matrix B05 MM Blu 3 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Nash0
 290271  Ashley Falls Park  11:20 AM  2 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton 4 vs.Riptide SC - B2005 BLACK1
 290273  Allen Field  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 White Garcia 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B059

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290278  Allen Field  10:45 AM  3 A6 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 White Garcia 0 vs.Attack B05 White1
 290275  Hourglass Park  11:40 AM  5 A2 vs A1Matrix B05 MM Blu 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton2
 290276  Cleator Community Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Riptide SC - B2005 BLACK 0 vs.Borussia Del Mar B052
 290277  Robb Field  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Albion SC B05 Premier - Nash 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pernicano B20051

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290280  Robb Field  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A6Albion SC B05 Premier - Nash 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 White Garcia0
 290281  Carmel Creek ES  12:15 PM  2 A3 vs A1Borussia Del Mar B05 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton0
 290282  Mission Bay HS  02:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2PYSL Blast SC - Pernicano B2005 3 vs.Matrix B05 MM Blu1
 290279  RSF Sports Field  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Attack B05 White 1 vs.Riptide SC - B2005 BLACK2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290285  Hourglass Park  10:25 AM  5 A2 vs A6Matrix B05 MM Blu 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 White Garcia0
 290286  Sage Canyon Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Pernicano B20051
 290283  Cleator Community Park  02:10 PM  1 A8 vs A7Riptide SC - B2005 BLACK 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Nash6

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290284  Carmel Creek ES  02:45 PM  2 A3 vs A5Borussia Del Mar B05 4 vs.Attack B05 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 290287  Sage Canyon Park  09:50 AM  1 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2005 - Penton 2 vs.Attack B05 White0
 290289  Hourglass Park  11:50 AM  5 A2 vs A8Matrix B05 MM Blu 3 vs.Riptide SC - B2005 BLACK1
 290288  Carmel Creek ES  12:45 PM  2 A3 vs A7Borussia Del Mar B05 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Nash2
 290290  Mission Bay HS  01:55 PM  2 A4 vs A6PYSL Blast SC - Pernicano B2005 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 White Garcia0