Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Rec League
Team Schedules - GU19 Rec 1
       



Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
A6 : OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G01/02/03 W-9   L-1   T-11033333333328 3 0
A11 : Express - G2001 - Moreno W-8   L-2   T-03333303033 24 0 0
A10 : Vista Storm Rec - G2001 Black W-7   L-3   T-13100330333322 2 0
A8 : PQ Rec Soccer GU19 Red W-6   L-5   T-00003303033318 0 0
A2 : DMCV Sharks Rec - G151 Leonard W-6   L-5   T-03300030330318 0 0
A9 : SBSC GU19 Hernandez W-6   L-4   T-11333330100017 0 0
A7 : LAGSD GU19 - Marsh W-4   L-6   T-13133300000013 0 0
A4 : LAGSD GU19 - Fernandez-Stoll W-4   L-6   T-00000003333 12 0 1
A5 : 0152 - Scripps - Paine W-3   L-8   T-0003003300009 0 0
A1 : 0151 - Scripps - Edmondson W-3   L-8   T-0033000030009 2 1
A3 : SMYS - G2001 W-1   L-9   T-00300000000x3 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205859  SoCal Sports Complex  01:10 PM  3 A6 vs A9OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G01/02/03 1 vs.SBSC GU19 Hernandez1
 205858  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A20151 - Scripps - Edmondson 2 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - G151 Leonard3
 205857  Aviara Oaks MS  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A11LAGSD GU19 - Fernandez-Stoll 0 vs.Express - G2001 - Moreno3
 205861  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  04:20 PM  2 A5 vs A100152 - Scripps - Paine 2 vs.Vista Storm Rec - G2001 Black3
 205860  Aviara Oaks MS  04:20 PM  1 A7 vs A8LAGSD GU19 - Marsh 1 vs.PQ Rec Soccer GU19 Red0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205862  Westview HS  08:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9PQ Rec Soccer GU19 Red 1 vs.SBSC GU19 Hernandez3
 205866  Walnut Grove  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A1SMYS - G2001 1 vs.0151 - Scripps - Edmondson7
 205863  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:05 PM  1 A11 vs A6Express - G2001 - Moreno 4 vs.OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G01/02/033
 205865  Vista High School  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Vista Storm Rec - G2001 Black 3 vs.LAGSD GU19 - Marsh3
 205864  Ashley Falls Park  04:15 PM  1 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks Rec - G151 Leonard 4 vs.LAGSD GU19 - Fernandez-Stoll2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205868  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:10 AM  2 A5 vs A30152 - Scripps - Paine 4 vs.SMYS - G20016
 205871  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:50 AM  1 A1 vs A40151 - Scripps - Edmondson 5 vs.LAGSD GU19 - Fernandez-Stoll2
 205870  Earl Warren MS  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10SBSC GU19 Hernandez 3 vs.Vista Storm Rec - G2001 Black2
 205869  Mance Buchanon Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G01/02/03 6 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - G151 Leonard2
 205867  Westview HS  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A11PQ Rec Soccer GU19 Red 0 vs.Express - G2001 - Moreno2

Bracket - Sunday, September 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205873  Aviara Oaks MS  08:10 AM  1 A7 vs A3LAGSD GU19 - Marsh 6 vs.SMYS - G20010
 205872  Canyon Crest  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8DMCV Sharks Rec - G151 Leonard 1 vs.PQ Rec Soccer GU19 Red2
 205876  Aviara Oaks MS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6LAGSD GU19 - Fernandez-Stoll
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G01/02/031F
 205875  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  2 A5 vs A10152 - Scripps - Paine 1 vs.0151 - Scripps - Edmondson0
 205874  Vista High School  03:40 PM  1 A10 vs A11Vista Storm Rec - G2001 Black 2 vs.Express - G2001 - Moreno3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205878  SoCal Sports Complex  09:30 AM  3 A6 vs A1OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G01/02/03 7 vs.0151 - Scripps - Edmondson2
 205881  Earl Warren MS  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3SBSC GU19 Hernandez 5 vs.SMYS - G20010
 205879  Sabre Springs Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4PQ Rec Soccer GU19 Red 1 vs.LAGSD GU19 - Fernandez-Stoll0
 205880  Vista Community Sports Park  05:50 PM  2 A10 vs A2Vista Storm Rec - G2001 Black 4 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - G151 Leonard0
 205877  Pine Avenue Park  07:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5LAGSD GU19 - Marsh 2 vs.0152 - Scripps - Paine0

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205885  Alliant Univ  09:00 AM  6 A8 vs A6PQ Rec Soccer GU19 Red 3 vs.OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G01/02/035
 205884  Earl Warren MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5SBSC GU19 Hernandez 8 vs.0152 - Scripps - Paine3
 205886  Bradley Park  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A11SMYS - G2001 1 vs.Express - G2001 - Moreno7
 205883  Aviara Oaks MS  12:40 PM  1 A7 vs A1LAGSD GU19 - Marsh 6 vs.0151 - Scripps - Edmondson1
 205882  Aviara Oaks MS  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10LAGSD GU19 - Fernandez-Stoll 2 vs.Vista Storm Rec - G2001 Black5

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205889  Vista High School  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A6Vista Storm Rec - G2001 Black 1 vs.OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G01/02/032

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205887  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:10 PM  1 A11 vs A5Express - G2001 - Moreno 0 vs.0152 - Scripps - Paine1
 205890  Bradley Park  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A2SMYS - G2001 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - G151 Leonard6
 205888  Earl Warren MS  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7SBSC GU19 Hernandez 5 vs.LAGSD GU19 - Marsh1
 205891  Sycamore Canyon Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A80151 - Scripps - Edmondson 0 vs.PQ Rec Soccer GU19 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205894  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A90151 - Scripps - Edmondson 3 vs.SBSC GU19 Hernandez2
 205896  Bradley Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4SMYS - G2001 1 vs.LAGSD GU19 - Fernandez-Stoll9
 205893  Canyon Crest  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks Rec - G151 Leonard 0 vs.0152 - Scripps - Paine5
 205892  Encinitas Community Park  02:10 PM  2 A11 vs A7Express - G2001 - Moreno 2 vs.LAGSD GU19 - Marsh0
 205895  Vista Community Sports Park  03:40 PM  1 A10 vs A8Vista Storm Rec - G2001 Black 2 vs.PQ Rec Soccer GU19 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205897  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:20 AM  1 A1 vs A100151 - Scripps - Edmondson 0 vs.Vista Storm Rec - G2001 Black3
 205901  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:10 AM  1 A5 vs A40152 - Scripps - Paine 0 vs.LAGSD GU19 - Fernandez-Stoll4
 205899  Earl Warren MS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A11SBSC GU19 Hernandez 0F vs.Express - G2001 - Moreno
Forfeited Game
0
 205900  Mance Buchanon Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G01/02/03 8 vs.SMYS - G20010
 205898  Pine Avenue Park  03:50 PM  3 A7 vs A2LAGSD GU19 - Marsh
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - G151 Leonard1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205904  Sycamore Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A60152 - Scripps - Paine
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G01/02/031F
 205905  Black Mountain Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3PQ Rec Soccer GU19 Red 1F vs.SMYS - G2001
Forfeited Game
0
 205902  Encinitas Community Park  03:50 PM  2 A11 vs A1Express - G2001 - Moreno 1F vs.0151 - Scripps - Edmondson
Forfeited Game
0
 205903  Ocean Air Park  07:25 PM  1 A2 vs A9DMCV Sharks Rec - G151 Leonard 4 vs.SBSC GU19 Hernandez3
 205906  Pine Avenue Park  08:15 PM  3 A4 vs A7LAGSD GU19 - Fernandez-Stoll 1 vs.LAGSD GU19 - Marsh0

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205909  Mance Buchanon Park  10:15 AM  3 A6 vs A7OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G01/02/03 5 vs.LAGSD GU19 - Marsh1
 205910  Bradley Park  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A10SMYS - G2001 4 vs.Vista Storm Rec - G2001 Black14
 205907  Ocean Air Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11DMCV Sharks Rec - G151 Leonard 1 vs.Express - G2001 - Moreno2
 205908  Pine Avenue Park  03:50 PM  3 A4 vs A9LAGSD GU19 - Fernandez-Stoll 4 vs.SBSC GU19 Hernandez0
 205911  Sycamore Canyon Park  05:20 PM  1 A5 vs A80152 - Scripps - Paine 0 vs.PQ Rec Soccer GU19 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 205913  Pacific Highlands Ranch  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks Rec - G151 Leonard 7 vs.0151 - Scripps - Edmondson4
 205916  Vista Community Sports Park  09:30 AM  2 A10 vs A5Vista Storm Rec - G2001 Black 3 vs.0152 - Scripps - Paine0
 205915  Black Mountain Ranch  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A7PQ Rec Soccer GU19 Red 7 vs.LAGSD GU19 - Marsh2
 205912  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  3 A11 vs A4Express - G2001 - Moreno   vs.LAGSD GU19 - Fernandez-Stoll 
 205914  Earl Warren MS  02:15 PM  1 A9 vs A6SBSC GU19 Hernandez 0 vs.OCEANSIDE BREAKERS G01/02/032