Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AAA
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A1 : SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie W-11   L-1   T-0333333303333 -033 23  16  2 0
A4 : Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith W-8   L-2   T-2300133331333 -026 13  18  0 0
A2 : Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 W-4   L-6   T-2033310010300 -014 1  29  3 0
A5 : Liverpool SC - B2008 White W-4   L-6   T-2033010130003 -014 -11  40  0 0
A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier W-2   L-5   T-5300103111010 -011 -2  21  2 0
A3 : SD United B2008 Black W-1   L-10   T-1000000003010 -04 -24  49  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121143  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6SD United B2008 Black 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier2
 121141  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 White0
 121142  Design 39 Campus  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20081

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121145  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith0
 121144  Design 39 Campus  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie 4 vs.SD United B2008 Black2
 121146  Language Academy  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2008 White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121148  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie2
 121147  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20083
 121149  Sunset Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2008 White 7 vs.SD United B2008 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121152  Design 39 Campus  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie 6 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 White2
 121150  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 6 vs.SD United B2008 Black2
 121151  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 1 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith1

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121153  Terra Nova PK  10:40 AM  3 A2 vs A5Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 3 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 White3
 121154  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4SD United B2008 Black 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith3
 121155  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 1 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie3

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121157  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 3 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie4
 121158  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 3 vs.SD United B2008 Black0
 121156  Sunset Park  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A4Liverpool SC - B2008 White 1 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121160  Robb Field  09:20 AM  8 A4 vs A2Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20081
 121159  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:40 PM  3 A3 vs A1SD United B2008 Black 2 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie3
 121161  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121164  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5SD United B2008 Black 1 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 White2
 121162  Terra Nova PK  09:20 AM  3 A2 vs A6Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier1
 121163  Willow Grove Elem  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A4SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie 1 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith2

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121165  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A2SD United B2008 Black 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20081

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121166  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A6Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier2
 121167  Sunset Park  01:25 PM  1 A5 vs A1Liverpool SC - B2008 White 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121169  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A3Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 7 vs.SD United B2008 Black1
 121170  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A6 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie1
 121168  Sunset Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Liverpool SC - B2008 White 2 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20084

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121172  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie 4 vs.Chula Vista FC Gold - B20081
 121173  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:10 AM  3 A3 vs A6SD United B2008 Black 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier2
 121171  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 7 vs.Liverpool SC - B2008 White1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 121174  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD Force FC Academy B2008- D. Currie 9 vs.SD United B2008 Black1
 121175  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Chula Vista FC Gold - B2008 4 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith5
 121176  Sunset Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2008 White 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08 Premier2