Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez33333313333 0312.8233.82 30  11  0 0
 A7 : M City Academy B20053333133133300292.4229.00 24  10  2 0
 A3 : FC Heat B2005 BLUE3301010333300201.6720.00 6  20  1 0
 A1 : SD Real Madrid B2005 (Juarez)1003333000330191.5819.00 4  16  1 0
 A5 : CSC B-2005 Red3001000033330161.3316.00 1  22  3 0
 A4 : Imperial Valley United FC B20050313033000010141.1714.00 -12  31  2 0
 A8 : Aztecs FC B050003010330030131.0813.00 -7  31  1 0
 A2 : Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black1310130000010100.8310.00 -9  22  0 0
 A6 : Barca Cantera - Black B05 Rodriguez00000000000 000.000.00 -37  47  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289769  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A8CSC B-2005 Red 3 vs.Aztecs FC B052
 289767  Wilson Field  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Imperial Valley United FC B2005 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez4
 289768  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2005 (Juarez) 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black0
 289766  Monte Vista HS  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7Barca Cantera - Black B05 Rodriguez 0 vs.M City Academy B20056

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289811  Wilson Field  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez 6 vs.Aztecs FC B054
 289810  Frances Ryan Park  09:50 AM  5 A3 vs A5FC Heat B2005 BLUE 2 vs.CSC B-2005 Red0
 289812  Imperial Valley FC  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC B2005 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Juarez)1
 289813  Vista High School  12:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Black B05 Rodriguez1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289772  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20052
 289770  Palm Ridge Park  10:20 AM  6 A7 vs A8M City Academy B2005 2 vs.Aztecs FC B051
 289771  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1FC Heat B2005 BLUE 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Juarez)1

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289817  Vista High School  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 0 vs.Aztecs FC B051
 289814  Monte Vista HS  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4Barca Cantera - Black B05 Rodriguez 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20055
 289816  Pershing MS  01:35 PM  2 A5 vs A1CSC B-2005 Red 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Juarez)2
 289815  Frances Ryan Park  03:30 PM  6 A3 vs A7FC Heat B2005 BLUE 0 vs.M City Academy B20054

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289774  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A3CSC B-2005 Red 1 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE1
 289775  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Aztecs FC B05 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez8
 289776  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4SD Real Madrid B2005 (Juarez) 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20051

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289818  Frances Ryan Park  11:20 AM  6 A3 vs A9FC Heat B2005 BLUE 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez2
 289819  Lewis MS  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A7CSC B-2005 Red 2 vs.M City Academy B20054

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289781  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC B05 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black2
 289778  Imperial Valley FC  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Imperial Valley United FC B2005 1F vs.Barca Cantera - Black B05 Rodriguez
Forfeited Game
0
 289779  Palm Ridge Park  10:40 AM  6 A7 vs A3M City Academy B2005 2 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE2
 289780  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5SD Real Madrid B2005 (Juarez) 4 vs.CSC B-2005 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289785  Palm Ridge Park  09:20 AM  6 A7 vs A5M City Academy B2005 3 vs.CSC B-2005 Red1
 289784  Wilson Field  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez 4 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE2
 289782  Montgomery Waller Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC B05 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20052
 289783  Bay Terraces Community Park  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1Barca Cantera - Black B05 Rodriguez 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Juarez)5

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289777  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Barca Cantera - Black B05 Rodriguez 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289788  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC B05 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Black B05 Rodriguez0
 289789  Wilson Field  12:15 PM  1 A9 vs A5Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez 3 vs.CSC B-2005 Red1
 289787  Palm Ridge Park  01:30 PM  6 A7 vs A1M City Academy B2005 3 vs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Juarez)0
 289786  Vista Community Sports Park  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 1 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289790  Wilson Field  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez 3 vs.M City Academy B20053
 289791  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A8SD Real Madrid B2005 (Juarez) 1 vs.Aztecs FC B052
 289793  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A2CSC B-2005 Red 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black0
 289792  Frances Ryan Park  12:40 PM  1 A3 vs A4FC Heat B2005 BLUE 5 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289795  Palm Ridge Park  09:20 AM  6 A7 vs A2M City Academy B2005 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black0
 289794  Imperial Valley FC  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Imperial Valley United FC B2005 0 vs.CSC B-2005 Red3
 289796  Bay Terraces Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Barca Cantera - Black B05 Rodriguez 0 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE5
 289797  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  12:20 PM  1 A1 vs A9SD Real Madrid B2005 (Juarez) 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289800  Lewis MS  09:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6CSC B-2005 Red 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Black B05 Rodriguez0
 289799  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8FC Heat B2005 BLUE 4 vs.Aztecs FC B052
 289801  Imperial Valley FC  11:45 AM  1 A4 vs A7Imperial Valley United FC B2005 0 vs.M City Academy B20054
 289798  Vista Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez5

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289805  Montgomery Waller Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Aztecs FC B05 1 vs.CSC B-2005 Red3
 289803  Wilson Field  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez 8 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B20050
 289804  Vista Community Sports Park  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2005 (Juarez)2
 289802  Palm Ridge Park  04:00 PM  6 A7 vs A6M City Academy B2005 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Black B05 Rodriguez0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289807  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A3SD Real Madrid B2005 (Juarez) 2 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLUE0
 289773  Wilson Field  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Barca Cantera - Black B05 Rodriguez 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez8
 289808  Imperial Valley FC  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC B2005 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2005 Black1
 289806  Montgomery Waller Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Aztecs FC B05 1 vs.M City Academy B20050
 289809  Bay Terraces Community Park  03:05 PM  1 A9 vs A6Barca Cantera - Red B05 Perez   vs.Barca Cantera - Black B05 Rodriguez