Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2007 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


  
Group -- A
A1 : LAGSD B07 Pre Academy-Shuttle
A2 : Chula Vista FC - B2007 Diaz A
A3 : LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp
A4 : Nomads SC B2007- Andres
A5 : Albion SC B07 Academy
A6 : Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite I- Eaton
A7 : DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ashcroft
A8 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Blue Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297933  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  4 A1 vs A2LAGSD B07 Pre Academy-Shuttlevs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Diaz A
 297934  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A3 vs A8LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharpvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Blue Gonzales
 297935  Carson ES  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Nomads SC B2007- Andresvs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ashcroft

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297936  Robb Field  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6Albion SC B07 Academyvs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite I- Eaton

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297937  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Blue Gonzalesvs.Albion SC B07 Academy
 297940  Terra Nova PK  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2007 Diaz Avs.Nomads SC B2007- Andres
 297938  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite I- Eatonvs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ashcroft

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297943  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite I- Eatonvs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Diaz A
 297944  Carson ES  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Nomads SC B2007- Andresvs.LAGSD B07 Pre Academy-Shuttle
 297942  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A5 vs A3Albion SC B07 Academyvs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp
 297941  Torrey Hills Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ashcroftvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Blue Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297945  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A5 vs A1Albion SC B07 Academyvs.LAGSD B07 Pre Academy-Shuttle
 297947  Allen Field  10:15 AM  2 A8 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Blue Gonzalesvs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Diaz A
 297946  Torrey Hills Park  10:35 AM  2 A7 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ashcroftvs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp
 297948  Maranatha  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite I- Eatonvs.Nomads SC B2007- Andres

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297949  Terra Nova PK  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2007 Diaz Avs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp
 297950  Torrey Hills Park  01:20 PM  2 A7 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ashcroftvs.Albion SC B07 Academy
 297951  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Blue Gonzalesvs.Nomads SC B2007- Andres
 297952  Aviara Park  02:20 PM  6 A1 vs A6LAGSD B07 Pre Academy-Shuttlevs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite I- Eaton

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297955  Willow Grove Elem  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite I- Eatonvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Blue Gonzales
 297953  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A5 vs A2Albion SC B07 Academyvs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Diaz A
 297954  Sage Canyon Park  09:15 AM  2 A7 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ashcroftvs.LAGSD B07 Pre Academy-Shuttle
 297956  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A3 vs A4LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharpvs.Nomads SC B2007- Andres

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297958  Carson ES  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Nomads SC B2007- Andresvs.Albion SC B07 Academy
 297960  Terra Nova PK  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2007 Diaz Avs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ashcroft
 297957  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  4 A1 vs A8LAGSD B07 Pre Academy-Shuttlevs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Blue Gonzales
 297959  Aviara Park  01:10 PM  5 A3 vs A6LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharpvs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite I- Eaton

Bracket - Wednesday, October 26, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297939  Aviara Park  04:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3LAGSD B07 Pre Academy-Shuttlevs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297962  Allen Field  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Blue Gonzalesvs.LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharp
 297961  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2007 Diaz Avs.LAGSD B07 Pre Academy-Shuttle
 297963  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ashcroftvs.Nomads SC B2007- Andres
 297964  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:20 PM  4 A6 vs A5Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite I- Eatonvs.Albion SC B07 Academy

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297968  Carson ES  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Nomads SC B2007- Andresvs.Chula Vista FC - B2007 Diaz A
 297966  Torrey Hills Park  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ashcroftvs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite I- Eaton
 297965  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A5 vs A8Albion SC B07 Academyvs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Blue Gonzales

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297971  Terra Nova PK  10:10 AM  2 A2 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2007 Diaz Avs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Elite I- Eaton
 297972  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A1 vs A4LAGSD B07 Pre Academy-Shuttlevs.Nomads SC B2007- Andres
 297970  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A3 vs A5LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharpvs.Albion SC B07 Academy
 297969  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2007 Blue Gonzalesvs.DMCV Sharks B2007 - Ashcroft

Bracket - Wednesday, November 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 297967  Aviara Park  04:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1LAGSD B07 Premier-Sharpvs.LAGSD B07 Pre Academy-Shuttle