Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 AA-A Central
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A8 : LAGSD B08 White-Gurley W-9   L-3   T-0003333333033 -027 17  14  1 0
A4 : Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 W-8   L-2   T-2333103331330 -026 13  15  1 0
A3 : Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco W-8   L-3   T-1333130303330 -025 12  14  3 0
A6 : San Diego SC B2008 Gold W-8   L-3   T-1333130033303 -025 15  17  1 0
A2 : San Diego SC B2008 Silver W-3   L-6   T-3300001131003 -012 -8  28  1 0
A7 : CSC B2008 Elite W-2   L-6   T-4000113100301 -010 -11  26  0 1
A5 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 W-1   L-7   T-4030111000001 -07 -19  35  1 0
A1 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe W-1   L-10   T-1000100000030 -04 -19  40  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122887  Robb Field  08:00 AM  8 A3 vs A8Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco 2 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Gurley1
 122886  SD Surf Cup SP  10:20 AM  C A5 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold2
 122885  Marisol Pk  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver3
 122884  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 2 vs.CSC B2008 Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122888  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Silver 2 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B20085
 122891  Rolling Hills Pk  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2008 Gold 3 vs.CSC B2008 Elite0
 122890  Bonita Vista MS  12:50 PM  2 A1 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe 1 vs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco2
 122889  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5LAGSD B08 White-Gurley 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 20083

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122892  Rolling Hills Pk  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2008 Gold 5 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver2
 122893  Lewis MS  10:40 AM  3 A7 vs A8CSC B2008 Elite 0 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Gurley4
 122895  SD Surf Cup SP  11:50 AM  C A5 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 0 vs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco4
 122894  Chollas Elementary School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122897  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A1SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 3 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe3
 122896  Alga Norte Comm Pk  10:05 AM  2 A8 vs A2LAGSD B08 White-Gurley 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver0
 122899  Lewis MS  01:20 PM  3 A7 vs A3CSC B2008 Elite 1 vs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco1
 122898  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Gold 1 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B20081

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122902  Marisol Pk  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold4
 122900  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Silver 1 vs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco3
 122903  Alga Norte Comm Pk  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4LAGSD B08 White-Gurley 3 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B20080

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122901  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5CSC B2008 Elite 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 20082

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122905  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A7 vs A1CSC B2008 Elite 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe3
 122906  SD Surf Cup SP  10:20 AM  C A5 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver1
 122907  Robb Field  02:40 PM  8 A3 vs A4Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco 0 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B20083
 122904  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A8 vs A6LAGSD B08 White-Gurley 4 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122909  Marisol Pk  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe 3 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Gurley4
 122911  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7San Diego SC B2008 Silver 1 vs.CSC B2008 Elite1
 122910  Chollas Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 20081

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122908  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Gold 1 vs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122914  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Gold 2 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 20081
 122912  Lewis MS  09:20 AM  3 A7 vs A4CSC B2008 Elite 1 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B20082
 122913  Rolling Hills Pk  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Silver 4 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe1
 122915  Alga Norte Comm Pk  03:40 PM  2 A8 vs A3LAGSD B08 White-Gurley 2 vs.Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco0

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122917  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A5 vs A8SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 0 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Gurley3
 122916  Chollas Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver2
 122918  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco 5 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe1
 122919  Lewis MS  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6CSC B2008 Elite 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122922  Marisol Pk  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe 0 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B20082
 122920  Rolling Hills Pk  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Silver 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold3
 122921  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7LAGSD B08 White-Gurley 1 vs.CSC B2008 Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, November 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122923  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 20080

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122924  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8San Diego SC B2008 Silver 1 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Gurley4
 122926  Chollas Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 3 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold2
 122925  Marisol Pk  10:50 AM  1 A1 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe 7 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 20082
 122927  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco 2 vs.CSC B2008 Elite1

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 122931  Chollas Elementary School  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A8Atlante SD A Herrera B2008 0 vs.LAGSD B08 White-Gurley3
 122929  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A5 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Graves) 2008 1 vs.CSC B2008 Elite1
 122928  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A2Albion Sc B08 Premier - Marco 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Silver2
 122930  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1San Diego SC B2008 Gold 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2008 - Iribe1