Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2006 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy33303333330272.7027.00 21  17  0 0
 A2 : Albion SC B06 Academy - Crowe33033333130252.5025.00 17  16  0 0
 A11 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 200331333330222.2022.00 16  20  0 0
 A1 : LAGSD B06 Pre Academy-Amin03333133300222.2022.00 11  15  2 0
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Gold 110333000330161.6016.00 7  23  4 0
 A6 : LAGSD B06 Pre Academy II-Carroll33000033030151.5015.00 -2  23  4 0
 A5 : Albion SC B06 Academy - Gins30031300000101.0010.00 -3  19  1 0
 A7 : Chula Vista FC - B2006 Chavira30101130100101.0010.00 -7  21  1 0
 A10 : Albion SC South - B06 Academy - Abarca1131000030090.909.00 -7  24  5 0
 A9 : Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill0000030000030.303.00 -28  56  2 0
 A8 : Barca Cantera - Select B06 Rells0000000000000.000.00 -25  55  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298188  Terra Nova PK  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2006 Chavira 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Select B06 Rells0
 298187  StageCoach Community Park  11:40 AM  3 A6 vs A9LAGSD B06 Pre Academy II-Carroll 2 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill1
 298186  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2LAGSD B06 Pre Academy-Amin 0 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Crowe3
 298185  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:15 PM  1 A4 vs A11San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 22

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298237  Pine Avenue Park  09:50 AM  4 A6 vs A7LAGSD B06 Pre Academy II-Carroll 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Chavira0
 298235  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A2 vs A11Albion SC B06 Academy - Crowe 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 23
 298238  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Gold 1 2 vs.Albion SC South - B06 Academy - Abarca2
 298239  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Albion SC B06 Academy - Gins 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Select B06 Rells1
 298236  Encinitas Community Park  12:40 PM  5 A9 vs A4Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy7

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298193  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A10 vs A7Albion SC South - B06 Academy - Abarca 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Chavira0
 298191  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A11 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 2 5 vs.LAGSD B06 Pre Academy II-Carroll2
 298194  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Gold 1 1 vs.LAGSD B06 Pre Academy-Amin2
 298192  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Albion SC B06 Academy - Crowe 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298195  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A11Barca Cantera - Select B06 Rells 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 24
 298196  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Albion SC B06 Academy - Gins 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Gold 14
 298197  StageCoach Community Park  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2LAGSD B06 Pre Academy II-Carroll 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Crowe2
 298198  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A10Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill 3 vs.Albion SC South - B06 Academy - Abarca5
 298199  StageCoach Community Park  02:20 PM  3 A1 vs A4LAGSD B06 Pre Academy-Amin 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298202  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A11Albion SC South - B06 Academy - Abarca 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 23
 298203  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Albion SC B06 Academy - Gins 1 vs.LAGSD B06 Pre Academy-Amin2
 298201  Terra Nova PK  11:25 AM  1 A7 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2006 Chavira 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Gold 13
 298200  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A2 vs A8Albion SC B06 Academy - Crowe 6 vs.Barca Cantera - Select B06 Rells3
 298204  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy 4 vs.LAGSD B06 Pre Academy II-Carroll0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298189  Robb Field  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Albion SC B06 Academy - Gins 1 vs.Albion SC South - B06 Academy - Abarca0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298207  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Barca Cantera - Select B06 Rells 5 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy6
 298205  Terra Nova PK  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2006 Chavira 2 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Gins2
 298209  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  5 A9 vs A3Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Gold 16
 298208  Bonita Vista HS  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Albion SC South - B06 Academy - Abarca 2 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Crowe3

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298206  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1LAGSD B06 Pre Academy II-Carroll 0 vs.LAGSD B06 Pre Academy-Amin3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298212  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  5 A9 vs A5Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Gins6
 298211  Terra Nova PK  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2006 Chavira 0 vs.LAGSD B06 Pre Academy-Amin0
 298214  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A11Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Gold 1 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 23
 298210  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A10San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy 3 vs.Albion SC South - B06 Academy - Abarca0
 298213  Monte Vista HS  02:10 PM  2 A8 vs A6Barca Cantera - Select B06 Rells 4 vs.LAGSD B06 Pre Academy II-Carroll7

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298190  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Barca Cantera - Select B06 Rells 4 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill5

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298215  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A11 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 2 2 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Gins0
 298217  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A10 vs A6Albion SC South - B06 Academy - Abarca 0 vs.LAGSD B06 Pre Academy II-Carroll3
 298216  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  5 A9 vs A7Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Chavira5
 298218  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Gold 1 0 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Crowe2
 298219  StageCoach Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8LAGSD B06 Pre Academy-Amin 13 vs.Barca Cantera - Select B06 Rells0

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298221  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Albion SC B06 Academy - Crowe 2 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Gins0
 298223  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A10 vs A8Albion SC South - B06 Academy - Abarca 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Select B06 Rells0
 298224  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Gold 1 4 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy6
 298220  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A11 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 2 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Chavira2
 298222  StageCoach Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A9LAGSD B06 Pre Academy-Amin 6 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298226  Terra Nova PK  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2006 Chavira 2 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Crowe2
 298229  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy 2 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Gins0
 298228  StageCoach Community Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3LAGSD B06 Pre Academy II-Carroll 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Gold 12
 298227  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A11 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 2 8 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill0
 298225  StageCoach Community Park  11:40 AM  3 A1 vs A10LAGSD B06 Pre Academy-Amin 6 vs.Albion SC South - B06 Academy - Abarca1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 298231  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Albion SC B06 Academy - Crowe 7 vs.Express Boys 2006 Premier - Townhill2
 298234  Terra Nova PK  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2006 Academy Navy 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2006 Chavira1
 298233  Monte Vista HS  09:15 AM  2 A8 vs A3Barca Cantera - Select B06 Rells 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Gold 18
 298232  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A6Albion SC B06 Academy - Gins 2 vs.LAGSD B06 Pre Academy II-Carroll3
 298230  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Blue 2 8 vs.LAGSD B06 Pre Academy-Amin2