Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008B Central 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Albion SC B09 Academy - Raeihle3330333333330332.7533.00 32  19  0 0
 A4 : LAGSD B09 Premier-Howitt3333303333030302.5030.00 33  16  0 0
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Gold0033333 00330211.9122.91 18  29  0 0
 A3 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Crouse3000300330330181.5018.00 -8  51  0 0
 A8 : Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black0103033003300161.3316.00 -7  57  0 0
 A5 : Oceanside Breakers -B09 Blk3103000030000100.8310.00 -11  48  0 0
 A7 : Scripps United - B20090330030 0000090.829.82 -17  51  0 0
 A6 : San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009000000000300030.253.00 -40  88  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286528  Robb Field  08:00 AM  6 A1 vs A2Albion SC B09 Academy - Raeihle 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Gold3
 286530  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  4 A4 vs A7LAGSD B09 Premier-Howitt 12 vs.Scripps United - B20090
 286531  SoCal Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  5 A5 vs A6Oceanside Breakers -B09 Blk 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20092
 286529  Allen Field  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Crouse 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286533  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 1 vs.Scripps United - B20094
 286532  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  1A A8 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B09 Blk1
 286535  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Gold 3 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Howitt5
 286534  Robb Field  04:10 PM  6 A1 vs A3Albion SC B09 Academy - Raeihle 10 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Crouse0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286575  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 0 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Raeihle11
 286574  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A4 vs A8LAGSD B09 Premier-Howitt 11 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black0
 286572  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Crouse 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Gold6
 286573  Mance Buchanon Park  12:15 PM  5 A5 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B09 Blk 1 vs.Scripps United - B20092

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286539  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  5 A4 vs A1LAGSD B09 Premier-Howitt 8 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Raeihle3
 286536  Jerabek Park  08:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8Scripps United - B2009 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black2
 286537  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  5 A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B09 Blk 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Crouse2
 286538  Mesa Verde MS  10:20 AM  2 A6 vs A2San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Gold7

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286542  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2B A8 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Gold8
 286540  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:15 AM  5 A5 vs A1Oceanside Breakers -B09 Blk 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Raeihle11
 286541  Jerabek Park  11:20 AM  3 A7 vs A3Scripps United - B2009 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Crouse2
 286543  Mesa Verde MS  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A4San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 0 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Howitt7

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286546  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2A A8 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 2 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Howitt0
 286547  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A1 vs A6Albion SC B09 Academy - Raeihle 12 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20090
 286544  Cottonwood Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Gold 8 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Crouse1
 286545  Jerabek Park  03:20 PM  3 A7 vs A5Scripps United - B2009 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B09 Blk1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286550  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2A A8 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 6 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20090
 286549  Jerabek Park  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Scripps United - B2009 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Raeihle9
 286551  Allen Field  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Crouse 0 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Howitt6
 286548  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Gold 9 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B09 Blk1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286553  Aviara Park  09:40 AM  5 A4 vs A5LAGSD B09 Premier-Howitt 10 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B09 Blk0
 286554  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Crouse 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20091
 286552  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A8Albion SC B09 Academy - Raeihle 16 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black1
 286555  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Gold   vs.Scripps United - B2009 

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286557  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2B A8 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Crouse3
 286559  Mesa Verde MS  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A5San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B09 Blk5
 286558  Jerabek Park  12:20 PM  3 A7 vs A4Scripps United - B2009 0 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Howitt10
 286556  Southwestern College  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Gold 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Raeihle5

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286560  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  5 A5 vs A8Oceanside Breakers -B09 Blk 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black4
 286563  Aviara Park  08:30 AM  6 A4 vs A2LAGSD B09 Premier-Howitt 10 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Gold4
 286562  Allen Field  02:45 PM  2 A3 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Crouse 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy - Raeihle9
 286561  Jerabek Park  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Scripps United - B2009 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20094

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286565  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  5 A5 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B09 Blk 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Crouse3
 286564  Vista Community Sports Park  08:00 AM  2A A8 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black 4 vs.Scripps United - B20091
 286567  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A1 vs A4Albion SC B09 Academy - Raeihle 4 vs.LAGSD B09 Premier-Howitt1
 286566  Mesa Verde MS  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B2009 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Gold7

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 286568  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A5Albion SC B09 Academy - Raeihle 1F vs.Oceanside Breakers -B09 Blk
Forfeited Game
0
 286571  Aviara Park  10:50 AM  5 A4 vs A6LAGSD B09 Premier-Howitt 17 vs.San Diego Football Academy - 01 - B20090
 286570  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A2 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Gold 10 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2009 Black2
 286569  Allen Field  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2009 Crouse 5 vs.Scripps United - B20092