Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black31333333333 0312.8233.82 39  4  2 0
 A8 : Barca Cantera - Red B03 Alonso11313133333 0252.2727.27 18  15  3 0
 A4 : LIVERPOOL SC B03 - RED0333303030330242.0024.00 3  21  3 0
 A2 : Cardiff Mustangs - B03 Red Reza3003313303300221.8322.00 4  24  4 0
 A9 : TFA - SD (B03)3301333030030221.8322.00 14  19  4 0
 A3 : LAGSD B03 White-Martin1330000300330161.3316.00 -3  31  6 0
 A5 : Chula Vista FC - B2003 Ibarra1303300003030161.3316.00 0  27  1 2
 A6 : Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Blue0030030330000121.0012.00 -17  48  1 0
 A10 : TFA - SD Blue (B03)100000000300040.334.00 -29  66  11 0
 A1 : Nado - B2003000000000000000.000.00 -29  46  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291238  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Nado - B2003 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B03 Red Reza2
 291237  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2003 Ibarra 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B03 Alonso1
 291239  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Blue 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black10
 291235  Tierra Del Sol MS  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC B03 - RED 0 vs.TFA - SD (B03)4
 291236  Poinsettia Park  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A10LAGSD B03 White-Martin 2 vs.TFA - SD Blue (B03)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291243  Hoover High School  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6TFA - SD (B03) 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Blue0
 291244  Hoover High School  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5TFA - SD Blue (B03) 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2003 Ibarra5
 291240  Vista Community Sports Park  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B03 Alonso1
 291242  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Nado - B2003 0 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Martin1
 291241  Encinitas Community Park  05:40 PM  4 A2 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs - B03 Red Reza 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B03 - RED3

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291293  Mt Miguel HS  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8TFA - SD (B03) 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B03 Alonso3
 291294  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A4Nado - B2003 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B03 - RED4
 291292  Mt Miguel HS  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A7TFA - SD Blue (B03) 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black14
 291290  Encinitas Community Park  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B03 Red Reza 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Blue2
 291291  Aviara Oaks MS  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5LAGSD B03 White-Martin 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2003 Ibarra1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291245  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Blue 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B03 Red Reza3
 291246  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2003 Ibarra 3 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Martin2
 291247  Vista Community Sports Park  09:40 AM  2 A7 vs A10Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 8 vs.TFA - SD Blue (B03)0
 291249  Tierra Del Sol MS  04:10 PM  1 A4 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC B03 - RED 3 vs.Nado - B20032
 291248  Monte Vista HS  05:20 PM  1 A8 vs A9Barca Cantera - Red B03 Alonso 2 vs.TFA - SD (B03)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291251  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2003 Ibarra 6 vs.Nado - B20030
 291252  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Blue 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B03 - RED4
 291254  Kearny High School  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10TFA - SD (B03) 8 vs.TFA - SD Blue (B03)1
 291253  Poinsettia Park  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7LAGSD B03 White-Martin 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291255  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Nado - B2003 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Blue5
 291258  Hoover High School  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A2TFA - SD Blue (B03) 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B03 Red Reza5
 291256  Vista Community Sports Park  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2003 Ibarra0
 291259  Hoover High School  12:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3TFA - SD (B03) 3 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Martin1
 291257  Monte Vista HS  12:40 PM  1 A8 vs A4Barca Cantera - Red B03 Alonso 5 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B03 - RED1

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291250  Monte Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Barca Cantera - Red B03 Alonso 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B03 Red Reza1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291263  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9Chula Vista FC - B2003 Ibarra 1 vs.TFA - SD (B03)4
 291264  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Barca Cantera - Red B03 Alonso 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Blue1
 291260  Cardiff Sports Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B03 Red Reza 5 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Martin2
 291262  Mt Miguel HS  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4TFA - SD Blue (B03) 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B03 - RED4
 291261  Vista Community Sports Park  05:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 8 vs.Nado - B20030

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291265  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Blue 3 vs.TFA - SD Blue (B03)2
 291269  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B03 Red Reza 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2003 Ibarra2
 291267  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Nado - B2003 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B03 Alonso6
 291266  Kearny High School  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7TFA - SD (B03) 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black4
 291268  Poinsettia Park  01:10 PM  1 A3 vs A4LAGSD B03 White-Martin 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B03 - RED1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291272  Hoover High School  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8TFA - SD Blue (B03) 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B03 Alonso6
 291274  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Blue 4 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Martin2
 291270  Hoover High School  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1TFA - SD (B03) 4 vs.Nado - B20032
 291271  Vista Community Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 7 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B03 Red Reza0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291273  Grossmont College  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC B03 - RED 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2003 Ibarra0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291278  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2003 Ibarra 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Blue0
 291276  Grossmont College  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A7LIVERPOOL SC B03 - RED 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black5
 291275  Poinsettia Park  11:40 AM  2 A3 vs A8LAGSD B03 White-Martin 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B03 Alonso2
 291279  Cardiff Sports Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - B03 Red Reza 3 vs.TFA - SD (B03)1
 291277  Coronado Cays  03:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10Nado - B2003 2 vs.TFA - SD Blue (B03)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291281  Mt Miguel HS  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3TFA - SD Blue (B03) 3 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Martin7
 291283  Cardiff Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B03 Red Reza 1 vs.Nado - B20030
 291282  Monte Vista HS  02:05 PM  1 A8 vs A5Barca Cantera - Red B03 Alonso 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2003 Ibarra3
 291284  Vista Community Sports Park  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 9 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291280  Grossmont College  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC B03 - RED 1 vs.TFA - SD (B03)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 291288  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B03 Blue 1 vs.TFA - SD (B03)3
 291285  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Barca Cantera - Red B03 Alonso   vs.Vista Storm SC - B2003 Black 
 291287  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1LAGSD B03 White-Martin 3 vs.Nado - B20031
 291286  Grossmont College  09:45 AM  1 A4 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC B03 - RED 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B03 Red Reza0
 291289  Chula Vista Comm Park  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10Chula Vista FC - B2003 Ibarra 2 vs.TFA - SD Blue (B03)0