Username: 
  Password: 

2018 San Diego County Rec League
Team Schedules - BU19 Rec
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=504DCDEB-C2E0-4331-8E98-7638675C1819&tournamentguid=1F8C8B70-4306-4D34-933E-C8394431B5E0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A8 : Scripps United - 0001 Shulin3333330333 27 0 1
 A10 : Vista Rec - B20013133333013 23 1 0
 A1 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2000 Cohen033333331  22 0 0
 A2 : Oceanside Breakers (D1) Aguilera - B2000-20023330031    13 1 0
 A4 : Escondido United1003000333 13 0 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks B101 - Watkins0303303000x12 0 0
 A6 : Poway Recreational - B200033000003   9 3 0
 A5 : Express - B2000 - Brizuela000 3 10 0 4 0 0
 A7 : SBSC BU19 2000 Haynie013 0   0  4 2 1
 A11 : LA Galaxy Rec B00- Swyney10000      1 0 0
 A9 : SMYS BU19000000   0 0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574143  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:10 PM  2 A8 vs A7Scripps United - 0001 Shulin 2 vs.SBSC BU19 2000 Haynie0
 574144  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Express - B2000 - Brizuela 1 vs.Vista Rec - B200112
 574141  Cardiff Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2000 Cohen 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers (D1) Aguilera - B2000-20023
 574140  Frances Ryan Park  04:50 PM  5 A4 vs A11Escondido United 4 vs.LA Galaxy Rec B00- Swyney4
 574142  Arbolitos Sports Park  05:20 PM  2 A6 vs A9Poway Recreational - B2000 9 vs.SMYS BU190

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574145  Sycamore Canyon Park  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Scripps United - 0001 Shulin 5 vs.SMYS BU190
 574146  Pine Avenue Park  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6LA Galaxy Rec B00- Swyney 1 vs.Poway Recreational - B20004
 574149  San Dieguito Academy HS  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1DMCV Sharks B101 - Watkins 0 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2000 Cohen3
 574147  SoCal Sports Complex  04:40 PM  2 A2 vs A4Oceanside Breakers (D1) Aguilera - B2000-2002 3 vs.Escondido United1
 574148  Vista Community Sports Park  06:10 PM  1 A10 vs A7Vista Rec - B2001 0 vs.SBSC BU19 2000 Haynie0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574150  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11Scripps United - 0001 Shulin 7 vs.LA Galaxy Rec B00- Swyney1
 574153  Bradley Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10SMYS BU19 0 vs.Vista Rec - B200116
 574152  Arbolitos Sports Park  12:10 PM  2 A6 vs A2Poway Recreational - B2000 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers (D1) Aguilera - B2000-20023
 574154  Cardiff Sports Park  04:40 PM  1 A1 vs A4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2000 Cohen 5 vs.Escondido United1
 574151  Leo Mullen Sports Park  05:05 PM  1 A5 vs A3Express - B2000 - Brizuela 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B101 - Watkins4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574155  SoCal Sports Complex  08:40 AM  1 A2 vs A8Oceanside Breakers (D1) Aguilera - B2000-2002 1 vs.Scripps United - 0001 Shulin2
 574156  San Dieguito Academy HS  10:50 AM  1 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks B101 - Watkins 2 vs.SBSC BU19 2000 Haynie4
 574159  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  6 A4 vs A6Escondido United 4 vs.Poway Recreational - B20002
 574157  Vista High School  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A11Vista Rec - B2001 5 vs.LA Galaxy Rec B00- Swyney1
 574158  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:05 PM  1 A5 vs A1Express - B2000 - Brizuela 0 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2000 Cohen5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574164  Bradley Park  10:40 AM  1 A9 vs A3SMYS BU19 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B101 - Watkins6
 574160  Leo Mullen Sports Park  11:25 AM  1 A5 vs A7Express - B2000 - Brizuela   vs.SBSC BU19 2000 Haynie 
 574162  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A8 vs A4Scripps United - 0001 Shulin 3 vs.Escondido United0
 574161  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Poway Recreational - B2000 1 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2000 Cohen5
 574163  Vista Community Sports Park  07:20 PM  1 A10 vs A2Vista Rec - B2001 8 vs.Oceanside Breakers (D1) Aguilera - B2000-20021

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574169  Ashley Falls Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A11DMCV Sharks B101 - Watkins 6 vs.LA Galaxy Rec B00- Swyney0
 574165  Frances Ryan Park  03:10 PM  4 A4 vs A10Escondido United 0 vs.Vista Rec - B20018
 574168  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:55 PM  1 A8 vs A6Scripps United - 0001 Shulin 2 vs.Poway Recreational - B20000
 574167  Bradley Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5SMYS BU19 3 vs.Express - B2000 - Brizuela8
 574166  Cardiff Sports Park  04:40 PM  1 A1 vs A7Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2000 Cohen 6 vs.SBSC BU19 2000 Haynie3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574170  Pine Avenue Park  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5LA Galaxy Rec B00- Swyney   vs.Express - B2000 - Brizuela 
 574173  Ocean Air Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2DMCV Sharks B101 - Watkins 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers (D1) Aguilera - B2000-20023
 574172  Vista Community Sports Park  05:20 PM  2 A10 vs A6Vista Rec - B2001 6 vs.Poway Recreational - B20001
 574174  Cardiff Sports Park  06:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2000 Cohen 2 vs.Scripps United - 0001 Shulin0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574176  SoCal Sports Complex  10:20 AM  1 A2 vs A5Oceanside Breakers (D1) Aguilera - B2000-2002 3 vs.Express - B2000 - Brizuela3
 574175  Aviara Oaks MS  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7LA Galaxy Rec B00- Swyney   vs.SBSC BU19 2000 Haynie 
 574177  Encinitas Community Park  02:50 PM  3 A1 vs A9Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2000 Cohen 7 vs.SMYS BU191
 574179  San Dieguito Academy HS  03:25 PM  1 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks B101 - Watkins 3 vs.Escondido United1
 574178  Vista Community Sports Park  05:20 PM  2 A10 vs A8Vista Rec - B2001 3 vs.Scripps United - 0001 Shulin5

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574171  Hollandia Park  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7SMYS BU19   vs.SBSC BU19 2000 Haynie 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574183  Hilleary Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Poway Recreational - B2000 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B101 - Watkins0
 574184  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Express - B2000 - Brizuela 0 vs.Escondido United7
 574182  Pine Avenue Park  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A9LA Galaxy Rec B00- Swyney   vs.SMYS BU19 
 574180  Cardiff Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2000 Cohen 0 vs.Vista Rec - B20010
 574181  SoCal Sports Complex  03:10 PM  1 A2 vs A7Oceanside Breakers (D1) Aguilera - B2000-2002   vs.SBSC BU19 2000 Haynie 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574185  Pine Avenue Park  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1LA Galaxy Rec B00- Swyney   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2000 Cohen 
 574186  SoCal Sports Complex  01:40 PM  3 A2 vs A9Oceanside Breakers (D1) Aguilera - B2000-2002   vs.SMYS BU19 
 574188  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:40 PM  2 A8 vs A3Scripps United - 0001 Shulin 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B101 - Watkins3
 574187  Cardiff Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Express - B2000 - Brizuela   vs.Poway Recreational - B2000 
 574189  Frances Ryan Park  04:50 PM  3 A4 vs A7Escondido United 5 vs.SBSC BU19 2000 Haynie3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574193  Ocean Air Park  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A10DMCV Sharks B101 - Watkins 0 vs.Vista Rec - B20014
 574191  Frances Ryan Park  11:40 AM  4 A4 vs A9Escondido United 10 vs.SMYS BU194
 574190  Mance Buchanon Park  02:20 PM  3 A2 vs A11Oceanside Breakers (D1) Aguilera - B2000-2002   vs.LA Galaxy Rec B00- Swyney 
 574194  Encinitas Community Park  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Express - B2000 - Brizuela 3 vs.Scripps United - 0001 Shulin8
 574192  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:10 PM  2 A6 vs A7Poway Recreational - B2000   vs.SBSC BU19 2000 Haynie 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574197  Bradley Park  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6SMYS BU19   vs.Poway Recreational - B2000 
 574198  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A7Scripps United - 0001 Shulin   vs.SBSC BU19 2000 Haynie 
 574196  Mance Buchanon Park  11:50 AM  2 A2 vs A1Oceanside Breakers (D1) Aguilera - B2000-2002   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2000 Cohen 
 574199  Vista Community Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A10 vs A5Vista Rec - B2001   vs.Express - B2000 - Brizuela 
 574195  Pine Avenue Park  05:10 PM  1 A11 vs A4LA Galaxy Rec B00- Swyney   vs.Escondido United 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.