Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008B South 2
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : OVC - 2008 (Villa)3313333333330342.8334.00 36  9  0 0
 A5 : LIVERPOOL SC B09 - RED0333333330330302.5030.00 28  18  0 0
 A8 : Atlante SD O Fernandez B 200833313303 3030252.2727.27 19  19  0 0
 A9 : Barca Cantera - Red B09 Leacock3011030333300201.6720.00 13  29  0 0
 A7 : Nado - B20090303303033000181.5018.00 -10  45  2 0
 A4 : Sporting SD - B2009 - Carlos Noriega0333033000030181.5018.00 6  31  0 0
 A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 White30300000031 0100.9110.91 -15  62  1 0
 A10 : Chula Vista FC - B2009 Lopez30003000 0 0060.607.20 -21  53  0 0
 A2 : Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold000003100010050.425.00 -26  72  0 0
 A3 : SD Real Madrid B2009 (Banuelos)0000001000  010.101.20 -30  73  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297663  Rios Canyon ES  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC B09 - RED 1 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 20084
 297661  Helix HS  10:20 AM  3 A4 vs A9Sporting SD - B2009 - Carlos Noriega 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B09 Leacock3
 297665  Flying Hills ES  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A7OVC - 2008 (Villa) 2 vs.Nado - B20091
 297662  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10SD Real Madrid B2009 (Banuelos) 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 Lopez6
 297664  Southwestern College  12:40 PM  5 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B09 White 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297719  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A8Barca Cantera - Red B09 Leacock 1 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 20083
 297716  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A2 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold 0 vs.OVC - 2008 (Villa)8
 297718  Terra Nova PK  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2009 Lopez 0 vs.Nado - B20093
 297717  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5SD Real Madrid B2009 (Banuelos) 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B09 - RED7
 297720  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B09 White 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Carlos Noriega4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297669  Fuerte Elementary School  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Barca Cantera - Red B09 Leacock 4 vs.OVC - 2008 (Villa)4
 297668  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 White 4 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Banuelos)2
 297667  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Carlos Noriega5
 297670  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2009 Lopez 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B09 - RED9
 297666  Coronado Cays  02:15 PM  4 A7 vs A8Nado - B2009 2 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 20086

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297675  Helix HS  10:20 AM  3 A4 vs A1Sporting SD - B2009 - Carlos Noriega 5 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 White2
 297674  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A8 vs A9Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2008 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B09 Leacock1
 297671  Flying Hills ES  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A2OVC - 2008 (Villa) 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold1
 297672  Rios Canyon ES  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC B09 - RED 10 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Banuelos)2
 297673  Tidelands Park  03:30 PM  4 A7 vs A10Nado - B2009 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 Lopez2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297677  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B09 White 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B09 - RED6
 297679  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:10 AM  2 A3 vs A7SD Real Madrid B2009 (Banuelos) 5 vs.Nado - B20096
 297680  Fuerte Elementary School  11:40 AM  1 A9 vs A10Barca Cantera - Red B09 Leacock 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 Lopez2
 297676  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2008 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297682  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5Nado - B2009 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B09 - RED5
 297685  Fuerte Elementary School  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A3Barca Cantera - Red B09 Leacock 12 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Banuelos)0
 297684  Terra Nova PK  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2009 Lopez 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold6
 297681  Flying Hills ES  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1OVC - 2008 (Villa) 12 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 White0
 297683  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2008 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Carlos Noriega1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297686  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A2 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold 5 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Banuelos)5
 297688  Terra Nova PK  11:20 AM  2 A10 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2009 Lopez 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Carlos Noriega9
 297690  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2008 0 vs.OVC - 2008 (Villa)7
 297689  Rios Canyon ES  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC B09 - RED 4 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B09 Leacock2
 297687  Coronado Cays  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Nado - B2009 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 White3

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297692  Fuerte Elementary School  10:20 AM  1 A9 vs A7Barca Cantera - Red B09 Leacock 9 vs.Nado - B20094
 297694  Hardy Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4SD Real Madrid B2009 (Banuelos) 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Carlos Noriega6
 297693  Cottonwood Park  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B09 White 1 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 200813
 297691  Flying Hills ES  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A10OVC - 2008 (Villa) 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 Lopez0
 297695  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A2 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B09 - RED4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297698  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2009 Lopez   vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2008 
 297697  Coronado Cays  09:15 AM  4 A7 vs A2Nado - B2009 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold3
 297700  Flying Hills ES  09:50 AM  1 A6 vs A3OVC - 2008 (Villa) 8 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Banuelos)0
 297696  Monte Vista HS  10:30 AM  3 A9 vs A1Barca Cantera - Red B09 Leacock 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 White2
 297699  Helix HS  11:40 AM  3 A4 vs A5Sporting SD - B2009 - Carlos Noriega 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B09 - RED3

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297678  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4OVC - 2008 (Villa) 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2009 - Carlos Noriega1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297705  Cottonwood Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B09 Leacock11
 297702  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7Sporting SD - B2009 - Carlos Noriega 3 vs.Nado - B20094
 297704  Rios Canyon ES  09:10 AM  1 A5 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC B09 - RED 1 vs.OVC - 2008 (Villa)4
 297701  Hardy Elementary  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A8SD Real Madrid B2009 (Banuelos) 0 vs.Atlante SD O Fernandez B 20089
 297703  Southwestern College  01:50 PM  5 A1 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B09 White 7 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 Lopez5

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297707  Terra Nova PK  09:00 AM  2 A10 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2009 Lopez   vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Banuelos) 
 297709  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A2 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 White4
 297706  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A9Sporting SD - B2009 - Carlos Noriega 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B09 Leacock5
 297708  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A8 vs A5Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2008 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B09 - RED5
 297710  Coronado Cays  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A6Nado - B2009 0 vs.OVC - 2008 (Villa)4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297713  Hardy Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2009 (Banuelos)   vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 White 
 297714  Flying Hills ES  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9OVC - 2008 (Villa) 7 vs.Barca Cantera - Red B09 Leacock1
 297712  Helix HS  11:40 AM  3 A4 vs A2Sporting SD - B2009 - Carlos Noriega 8 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B10 Gold1
 297711  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A7Atlante SD O Fernandez B 2008 3 vs.Nado - B20090

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 297715  Rios Canyon ES  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC B09 - RED 9 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 Lopez0