Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2002 AAA
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Olympicos - Dominguez B20023333333331110302.5030.00 23  24  18 0
 A10 : Temecula United - B2002MR3333030333310282.3328.00 15  20  14 0
 A8 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU150330303103330221.8322.00 13  15  3 0
 A9 : Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black0303313130130211.7521.00 12  17  6 0
 A1 : LIVERPOOL SC B02 - RED3303301100130181.5018.00 4  20  2 0
 A7 : Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas3000331111000131.0813.00 -4  26  3 0
 A3 : Nado - B20020033013010000110.9211.00 -15  29  10 2
 A2 : LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper0013000113110110.9211.00 -6  20  4 1
 A6 : SD Real Madrid B2002 (Serrano)001000001330080.678.00 -19  38  4 0
 A5 : San Diego SC B2002 White300000010001050.425.00 -23  38  4 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757989  Otay Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Olympicos - Dominguez B2002 4 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black3
 757991  Black Mountain Ranch  10:15 AM  2 A5 vs A8San Diego SC B2002 White 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU153
 757990  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Nado - B2002 1 vs.Temecula United - B2002MR2
 757993  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  12:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7SD Real Madrid B2002 (Serrano) 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas3
 757992  Grossmont College  04:45 PM  1 A1 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC B02 - RED 2 vs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 757995  Aviara Oaks MS  09:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper 1 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez B20023
 757998  Paloma del Sol PK  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A5Temecula United - B2002MR 6 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White2
 757997  Vista Community Sports Park  12:30 PM  2 A9 vs A6Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black 6 vs.SD Real Madrid B2002 (Serrano)1
 757996  Tierra Del Sol MS  03:50 PM  1 A1 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC B02 - RED 5 vs.Nado - B20021
 757994  Helix HS  05:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU152

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758044  Aviara Oaks MS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2002 (Serrano)2
 758046  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Temecula United - B2002MR 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas1
 758045  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5Nado - B2002 3 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White2
 758048  Grossmont College  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC B02 - RED 2 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez B20025
 758047  Vista High School  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU153

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758002  Luz Duran Park  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A9Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black1
 758000  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  3 A5 vs A3San Diego SC B2002 White 1 vs.Nado - B20023
 757999  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2002 (Serrano) 1 vs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper3
 758001  Helix HS  12:40 PM  2 A7 vs A10Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas 2 vs.Temecula United - B2002MR3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758007  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Nado - B2002 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas5
 758006  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A4SD Real Madrid B2002 (Serrano) 2 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez B20029
 758004  Luz Duran Park  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 1 vs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper0
 758005  Black Mountain Ranch  12:45 PM  2 A5 vs A1San Diego SC B2002 White 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B02 - RED4
 758008  Vista Community Sports Park  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black 4 vs.Temecula United - B2002MR2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758012  Paloma del Sol PK  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A2Temecula United - B2002MR 3 vs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper1
 758009  Grossmont College  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC B02 - RED 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2002 (Serrano)1
 758013  Vista Community Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black 0 vs.Nado - B20020
 758011  Luz Duran Park  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 1 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez B20022
 758010  Helix HS  03:10 PM  2 A7 vs A5Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas 1 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758003  Otay Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Olympicos - Dominguez B2002 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B02 - RED3

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758016  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4Temecula United - B2002MR 2 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez B20025
 758014  Aviara Oaks MS  01:10 PM  1 A2 vs A3LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper 0 vs.Nado - B20022
 758017  Black Mountain Ranch  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9San Diego SC B2002 White 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black4
 758018  Luz Duran Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 4 vs.SD Real Madrid B2002 (Serrano)0
 758015  Helix HS  03:50 PM  2 A7 vs A1Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B02 - RED0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758023  Aviara Oaks MS  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A5LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper 2 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White2
 758020  Vista Community Sports Park  11:50 AM  2 A9 vs A7Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas3
 758019  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  12:15 PM  1 A6 vs A10SD Real Madrid B2002 (Serrano) 1 vs.Temecula United - B2002MR4
 758022  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Nado - B2002 2 vs.Olympicos - Dominguez B20024

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758021  Grossmont College  09:55 AM  1 A1 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC B02 - RED 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU152

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758027  Otay Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Olympicos - Dominguez B2002 5 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White1
 758026  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Temecula United - B2002MR 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU151
 758028  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  01:40 PM  1 A6 vs A3SD Real Madrid B2002 (Serrano) 0 vs.Nado - B20020
 758025  Helix HS  04:50 PM  2 A7 vs A2Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas 2 vs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper2
 758024  Vista Community Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B02 - RED0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758030  Otay Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Olympicos - Dominguez B2002 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas3
 758032  Black Mountain Ranch  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6San Diego SC B2002 White 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2002 (Serrano)2
 758031  Grossmont College  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC B02 - RED 1 vs.Temecula United - B2002MR2
 758033  Aviara Oaks MS  01:20 PM  1 A2 vs A9LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper 1 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black0
 758029  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Nado - B2002 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU153

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758036  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 4 vs.San Diego SC B2002 White1
 758034  Otay Rec Center  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A9Olympicos - Dominguez B2002 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black3
 758035  Paloma del Sol PK  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Temecula United - B2002MR 5 vs.Nado - B20020
 758038  Helix HS  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A6Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2002 (Serrano)4
 758037  Poinsettia Park  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A1LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B02 - RED1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 758040  Otay Rec Center  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Olympicos - Dominguez B2002 1 vs.LAGSD B02 Gold-Cooper1
 758041  Tidelands Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Nado - B2002 0 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B02 - RED2
 758042  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9SD Real Madrid B2002 (Serrano) 0 vs.Vista Storm SC - B2002 Black3
 758039  Luz Duran Park  11:50 AM  1 A8 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca BU15 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2002 - Manuel Posadas0
 758043  Black Mountain Ranch  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A10San Diego SC B2002 White 1 vs.Temecula United - B2002MR1