Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2004 Flight 2 Gold
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Gold33333333 10252.7827.78 26  5  4 1
 A10 : Albion SC South - B04 Academy03303333130222.2022.00 13  14  5 1
 A7 : Cardiff Mustangs - B04 Red Perera33030333130222.2022.00 9  19  1 0
 A2 : Attack B04 Green33330003110171.7017.00 6  19  1 0
 A5 : Matrix B04 SE Elite30033010330161.6016.00 2  17  2 0
 A9 : San Diego SC B2004 White33100010310121.2012.00 -3  25  0 0
 A4 : Albion SC B04 Premier - Schmid00133300000101.0010.00 -8  23  3 0
 A6 : Chula Vista FC - B2004 Davalos0000030 30060.676.67 -17  35  5 0
 A8 : LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath0010300011060.606.00 -9  23  1 0
 A1 : DMCV Sharks B2004 - Penton0010003000040.404.00 -19  38  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295958  Sage Canyon Park  09:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2004 - Penton 0 vs.Attack B04 Green1
 295956  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A3 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Gold 3 vs.Albion SC South - B04 Academy2
 295957  Connors Park  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A8Matrix B04 SE Elite 2 vs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath1
 295959  Terra Nova PK  01:15 PM  1 A6 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2004 Davalos 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B04 Red Perera5
 295955  Robb Field  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Albion SC B04 Premier - Schmid 0 vs.San Diego SC B2004 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295964  Robb Field  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5Albion SC South - B04 Academy 2 vs.Matrix B04 SE Elite1
 295962  Sage Canyon Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2004 - Penton 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Gold5
 295961  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Attack B04 Green 3 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Schmid0
 295963  Mt Carmel High School  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A6San Diego SC B2004 White 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 Davalos0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295960  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B04 Red Perera 4 vs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath1

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295966  Connors Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Matrix B04 SE Elite 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Gold5
 295969  Robb Field  10:00 AM  3 A4 vs A1Albion SC B04 Premier - Schmid 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Penton2
 295965  Terra Nova PK  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2004 Davalos 2 vs.Attack B04 Green6
 295968  Army Navy Academy  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath 3 vs.San Diego SC B2004 White3
 295967  Encinitas Community Park  12:10 PM  4 A7 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - B04 Red Perera 0 vs.Albion SC South - B04 Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296001  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A3Albion SC South - B04 Academy 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Gold3
 296002  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath 0 vs.Matrix B04 SE Elite1
 296003  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Attack B04 Green 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Penton1
 296000  Rancho Bernardo HS  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A4San Diego SC B2004 White 0 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Schmid5
 296004  Cardiff Sports Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B04 Red Perera 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 Davalos2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295973  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Gold 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B04 Red Perera0
 295970  Pacific Ridge School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath 2 vs.Attack B04 Green0
 295971  Sage Canyon Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2004 - Penton 1 vs.Matrix B04 SE Elite4
 295972  Terra Nova PK  02:45 PM  1 A6 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2004 Davalos 1 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Schmid5
 295974  Mt Carmel High School  06:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10San Diego SC B2004 White 1 vs.Albion SC South - B04 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295976  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Matrix B04 SE Elite 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B04 Red Perera4
 295977  Buena Vista ES  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath 1 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Schmid2
 295978  Robb Field  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Albion SC South - B04 Academy 2 vs.Attack B04 Green1
 295979  Black Mountain Ranch  05:15 PM  2 A9 vs A3San Diego SC B2004 White 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Gold4

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295984  Pacific Ridge School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 Davalos3
 295982  Bonita Vista HS  09:45 AM  1 A10 vs A4Albion SC South - B04 Academy 4 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Schmid0
 295981  Encinitas Community Park  10:10 AM  4 A7 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B04 Red Perera 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Penton1
 295980  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Attack B04 Green 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Gold7
 295983  Connors Park  02:50 PM  1 A5 vs A9Matrix B04 SE Elite 1 vs.San Diego SC B2004 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295987  Ashley Falls Park  09:50 AM  2 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2004 - Penton 5 vs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath0
 295989  Rancho Santa Fe ES  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Attack B04 Green 1 vs.Matrix B04 SE Elite0
 295988  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Gold 4 vs.Albion SC B04 Premier - Schmid0
 295986  Mt Carmel High School  06:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7San Diego SC B2004 White 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B04 Red Perera4
 295985  Chula Vista Comm Park  07:10 PM  2 A6 vs A10Chula Vista FC - B2004 Davalos 1 vs.Albion SC South - B04 Academy5

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295994  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Gold   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 Davalos 
 295991  Cardiff Sports Park  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B04 Red Perera 1 vs.Attack B04 Green1
 295993  Robb Field  09:30 AM  4 A4 vs A5Albion SC B04 Premier - Schmid 1 vs.Matrix B04 SE Elite3
 295990  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A9 vs A1San Diego SC B2004 White 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Penton2
 295992  Bonita Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Albion SC South - B04 Academy 2 vs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath2

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295975  Terra Nova PK  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2004 Davalos 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2004 - Penton3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295997  Ashley Falls Park  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2004 - Penton 2 vs.Albion SC South - B04 Academy4
 295995  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A3 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B04 Gold 1 vs.LAGSD B04 Premier-Rath1
 295998  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Matrix B04 SE Elite 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2004 Davalos1
 295999  Rancho Santa Fe ES  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Attack B04 Green 4 vs.San Diego SC B2004 White4

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295996  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7Albion SC B04 Premier - Schmid 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B04 Red Perera2