2012 Presidio Soccer League
Team Schedules - GU12 AA-C North
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Advancing to Next Round :  top  1  place team(s) from each Bracket and  0 Wildcards.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points
Ded
Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Temecula United - G00E33333133133313-0362.5736.00 31  4  1 0
 A1 : FC Heat GU12 - White30333133313313-0332.3633.00 20  5  0 0
 A6 : Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue30330333131003-0261.8626.00 15  12  0 0
 A4 : San Diego SC G2000 Navy03003010311333-0211.5021.00 3  14  0 0
 A3 : Hurricanes-Downey-GU1233303303000300-0211.5021.00 3  19  0 0
 A8 : Murrieta Surf G00/12 Blue03030000001030-0100.7110.00 -14  24  2 0
 A5 : Carlsbad Lightning - G12 White00000010330030-0100.7110.00 -19  26  2 0
 A2 : Matrix - San Marcos - G1200000300001000-040.294.00 -39  52  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62970  Valley Center Primary  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Hurricanes-Downey-GU12 2 vs.Murrieta Surf G00/12 Blue0
 62929  Frances Ryan Park  12:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2FC Heat GU12 - White 5 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G120
 62937  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7San Diego SC G2000 Navy 0 vs.Temecula United - G00E1
 62940  Aviara Oaks MS  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Carlsbad Lightning - G12 White 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62963  Tovashal ES  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Murrieta Surf G00/12 Blue 1 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G12 White0
 62944  Hollandia Park  12:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix - San Marcos - G12 1 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Navy5
 62943  Buena Vista ES  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue 0 vs.Temecula United - G00E2
 62927  Frances Ryan Park  01:40 PM  4 A1 vs A3FC Heat GU12 - White 1 vs.Hurricanes-Downey-GU122

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62971  Pine Avenue Park  08:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue 6 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G120
 62923  StageCoach Community Park  01:50 PM  2 A5 vs A3Carlsbad Lightning - G12 White 0 vs.Hurricanes-Downey-GU121
 62968  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC G2000 Navy 0 vs.FC Heat GU12 - White1
 62925  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  07:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Temecula United - G00E 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G00/12 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62956  Tovashal ES  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A2Murrieta Surf G00/12 Blue 4 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G120
 62932  Aviara Oaks MS  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Carlsbad Lightning - G12 White 1 vs.FC Heat GU12 - White2
 62936  Pine Avenue Park  02:10 PM  3 A6 vs A4Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue 4 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Navy0
 62922  Paloma del Sol  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Temecula United - G00E 2 vs.Hurricanes-Downey-GU120

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62954  Hollandia Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix - San Marcos - G12 0 vs.Hurricanes-Downey-GU124
 62941  Paloma del Sol  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Temecula United - G00E 5 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G12 White0
 62947  Frances Ryan Park  03:40 PM  5 A1 vs A6FC Heat GU12 - White 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue0
 62924  Tovashal ES  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Murrieta Surf G00/12 Blue 0 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Navy2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62969  Valley Center Primary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Hurricanes-Downey-GU12 1 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Navy0
 62966  Hollandia Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix - San Marcos - G12 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G12 White1
 62919  Tovashal ES  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6Murrieta Surf G00/12 Blue 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue2
 62935  Pat Birdsall Sports Park  04:15 PM  3 A7 vs A1Temecula United - G00E 0 vs.FC Heat GU12 - White0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62931  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5 A1 vs A8FC Heat GU12 - White 3 vs.Murrieta Surf G00/12 Blue0
 62950  Valley Center Primary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Hurricanes-Downey-GU12 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue3
 62934  Hollandia Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A7Matrix - San Marcos - G12 1 vs.Temecula United - G00E4
 62918  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5San Diego SC G2000 Navy 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G12 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62965  Tovashal ES  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A3Murrieta Surf G00/12 Blue 1 vs.Hurricanes-Downey-GU124
 62962  Pine Avenue Park  12:10 PM  3 A6 vs A5Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G12 White0
 62930  Hollandia Park  12:50 PM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix - San Marcos - G12 0 vs.FC Heat GU12 - White5
 62958  Paloma del Sol  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A4Temecula United - G00E 3 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62948  Valley Center Primary  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Hurricanes-Downey-GU12 0 vs.FC Heat GU12 - White1
 62952  Pacific Ridge School  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8Carlsbad Lightning - G12 White 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G00/12 Blue0
 62926  Paloma del Sol  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6Temecula United - G00E 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue1
 62957  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2San Diego SC G2000 Navy 3 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G120

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62938  Tovashal ES  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A7Murrieta Surf G00/12 Blue 1 vs.Temecula United - G00E5
 62953  Valley Center HS  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Hurricanes-Downey-GU12 0 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G12 White1
 62959  Hollandia Park  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6Matrix - San Marcos - G12 0 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue1
 62942  Frances Ryan Park  01:30 PM  6 A1 vs A4FC Heat GU12 - White 1 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62917  Westview HS  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6San Diego SC G2000 Navy 1 vs.Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue1
 62920  Valley Center Primary  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7Hurricanes-Downey-GU12 0 vs.Temecula United - G00E4
 62928  Hollandia Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A8Matrix - San Marcos - G12 0 vs.Murrieta Surf G00/12 Blue0
 62964  Frances Ryan Park  02:00 PM  5 A1 vs A5FC Heat GU12 - White 3 vs.Carlsbad Lightning - G12 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62933  Pine Avenue Park  09:50 AM  3 A6 vs A1Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue 0 vs.FC Heat GU12 - White1
 62921  Poinsettia Park  11:20 AM  2 A5 vs A7Carlsbad Lightning - G12 White 0 vs.Temecula United - G00E3
 62967  Valley Center Primary  01:15 PM  1 A3 vs A2Hurricanes-Downey-GU12 6 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G120
 62939  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:45 PM  1 A4 vs A8San Diego SC G2000 Navy 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G00/12 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62955  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3San Diego SC G2000 Navy 3 vs.Hurricanes-Downey-GU121
 62949  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  5 A1 vs A7FC Heat GU12 - White 1 vs.Temecula United - G00E1
 62972  StageCoach Community Park  11:10 AM  2 A6 vs A8Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue 1 vs.Murrieta Surf G00/12 Blue3
 62946  StageCoach Community Park  04:50 PM  2 A5 vs A2Carlsbad Lightning - G12 White 2 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G120

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2012
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 62960  Paloma del Sol  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Temecula United - G00E 6 vs.Matrix - San Marcos - G120
 62961  StageCoach Community Park  10:20 AM  2 A5 vs A4Carlsbad Lightning - G12 White 0 vs.San Diego SC G2000 Navy1
 62945  Tovashal ES  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A1Murrieta Surf G00/12 Blue 0 vs.FC Heat GU12 - White2
 62951  Pine Avenue Park  11:10 AM  3 A6 vs A3Carlsbad Wave F.C. GU12 Blue 3 vs.Hurricanes-Downey-GU122






Affinity Sports Copyright ￿ 2012, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.