Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2009 Flight 2 Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A1 : Atlante SD H Naranjo B2009 W-8   L-0   T-23333331313 -026 21  8  2 0
A3 : Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau W-6   L-0   T-43311333113 -022 13  15  0 0
A7 : SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2009 W-5   L-3   T-20031301333 -017 8  25  3 0
A2 : San Diego SC B2009 Orange W-5   L-4   T-10033031033 -016 6  20  0 0
A5 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy W-5   L-4   T-13310003330 -016 1  21  0 0
A4 : Albion SC B09 Academy 1 W-4   L-6   T-03303300000 -012 2  29  0 0
A8 : Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills W-1   L-7   T-20000031100 -05 -21  38  1 0
A6 : Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE W-0   L-10   T-00000000000 -00 -30  56  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128694  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau 2 vs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills1
 128691  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A7Albion SC B09 Academy 1 9 vs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B20094
 128692  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2Atlante SD H Naranjo B2009 4 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange1
 128693  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128698  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A7Atlante SD H Naranjo B2009 3 vs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B20091
 128696  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau10
 128695  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A4 vs A8Albion SC B09 Academy 1 6 vs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills0
 128697  Southwestern College  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128699  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Albion SC B09 Academy 1 0 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B20094
 128701  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange7
 128700  Hilton Head Park  09:30 AM  2 A7 vs A8SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2009 6 vs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills1
 128702  Southwestern College  02:40 PM  2 A5 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128705  Hilton Head Park  09:15 AM  2 A7 vs A3SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2009 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau2
 128706  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A5 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy 0 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B20094
 128703  San Dieguito Sports Complex  09:20 AM  2 A8 vs A2Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills 1 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange6
 128704  Monte Vista HS  01:15 PM  2 A6 vs A4Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE 4 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy 16

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128707  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2009 Orange 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau3
 128710  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2009 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy3
 128708  San Dieguito Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills 0 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy 15
 128709  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6Atlante SD H Naranjo B2009 3 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE0

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128711  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2009 Orange 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy0
 128712  San Dieguito Sports Complex  09:20 AM  2 A8 vs A6Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills 4 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE2
 128714  Bell MS  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A4Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy 11
 128713  Hilton Head Park  11:15 AM  2 A7 vs A1SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2009 1 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B20092

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128717  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A4 vs A5Albion SC B09 Academy 1 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy2
 128715  Bell MS  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau 6 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE4
 128716  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7San Diego SC B2009 Orange 1 vs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B20091
 128718  Ocean View Hills School  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Atlante SD H Naranjo B2009 0 vs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills0

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128719  Hilton Head Park  09:45 AM  1 A7 vs A4SD ELI7E FC Academy - B2009 4 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy 12
 128720  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 Orange 2 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B20093
 128721  Monte Vista HS  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy6
 128722  San Dieguito Sports Complex  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A3Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau2

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128725  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy 3 vs.Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills1
 128724  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE 2 vs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B20096
 128726  Bell MS  11:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau 1 vs.Atlante SD H Naranjo B20091
 128723  Mission Bay HS  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Albion SC B09 Academy 1 3 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange4

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128729  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2009 Orange 5 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2009 BLUE1
 128727  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Atlante SD H Naranjo B2009 5 vs.Albion SC B09 Academy 12
 128730  Bell MS  10:20 AM  1 A3 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Blau 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Academy1
 128728  San Dieguito Sports Complex  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Express Boys 2009 Premier - Mills 0 vs.SD ELI7E FC Academy - B20096