Username: 
  Password: 

2019 San Diego County Rec League
Team Schedules - BU19 Rec  
       



Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
A7 : Vista Storm Rec - B2001 Black W-3   L-0   T-0333        9 0 0
A12 : LAGSD BU19 - Ochoa/Swyney W-2   L-1   T-0330        6 0 0
A3 : Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2001 Cohen W-2   L-1   T-0033        6 0 0
A6 : OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B01/02/03 W-1   L-0   T-113         4 0 3
A5 : Express - B2001 - Brizuela W-1   L-2   T-0300        3 0 0
A10 : BU19 - ESCONDIDO SOCCER CLUB MEMMELAAR W-1   L-2   T-0003        3 0 0
A11 : 0101 - Scripps - Berthiaume W-0   L-1   T-110         1 0 0
A4 : DMCV Sharks Rec - B101 Watkins W-0   L-0   T-11          1 0 0
A9 : SBSC BU19 Linares W-0   L-1   T-11 0        1 0 0
A1 : SMYS - B2001 W-0   L-1   T-0 0         0 0 0
A8 : PQ Rec Soccer - BU19 Red W-0   L-1   T-00          0 0 0
A2 W-0   L-0   T-0           0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203721  Frances Ryan Park  09:20 AM  1 A2 vs A1A2   vs.SMYS - B2001 
 203723  Ocean Air Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11DMCV Sharks Rec - B101 Watkins 0 vs.0101 - Scripps - Berthiaume0
 203724  Cardiff Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Express - B2001 - Brizuela 1 vs.BU19 - ESCONDIDO SOCCER CLUB MEMMELAAR0
 203725  SoCal Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B01/02/03
Disqualified
 3D vs.SBSC BU19 Linares
Disqualified
3D
 203726  Vista Community Sports Park  03:50 PM  2 A7 vs A8Vista Storm Rec - B2001 Black 7 vs.PQ Rec Soccer - BU19 Red0
 203722  Encinitas Community Park  04:40 PM  4 A3 vs A12Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2001 Cohen 2 vs.LAGSD BU19 - Ochoa/Swyney3

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203730  SoCal Sports Complex  10:10 AM  2 A6 vs A11OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B01/02/03 2 vs.0101 - Scripps - Berthiaume1
 203727  Walnut Grove  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A3SMYS - B2001 1 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2001 Cohen9
 203728  Ashley Falls Park  02:20 PM  1 A4 vs A2DMCV Sharks Rec - B101 Watkins   vs.A2 
 203729  Leo Mullen Sports Park  03:55 PM  1 A5 vs A12Express - B2001 - Brizuela 0 vs.LAGSD BU19 - Ochoa/Swyney2
 203731  Vista High School  04:20 PM  1 A7 vs A10Vista Storm Rec - B2001 Black 3 vs.BU19 - ESCONDIDO SOCCER CLUB MEMMELAAR2
 203732  Westview HS  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9PQ Rec Soccer - BU19 Red   vs.SBSC BU19 Linares 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203735  Mance Buchanon Park  08:10 AM  2 A6 vs A2OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B01/02/03   vs.A2 
 203737  Westview HS  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A11PQ Rec Soccer - BU19 Red   vs.0101 - Scripps - Berthiaume 
 203734  Leo Mullen Sports Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Express - B2001 - Brizuela 0 vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2001 Cohen9
 203733  Ocean Air Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1DMCV Sharks Rec - B101 Watkins   vs.SMYS - B2001 
 203738  Earl Warren MS  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10SBSC BU19 Linares 2 vs.BU19 - ESCONDIDO SOCCER CLUB MEMMELAAR3
 203736  Vista Community Sports Park  06:40 PM  1 A7 vs A12Vista Storm Rec - B2001 Black 2 vs.LAGSD BU19 - Ochoa/Swyney0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203744  Frances Ryan Park  07:50 AM  1 A10 vs A11BU19 - ESCONDIDO SOCCER CLUB MEMMELAAR   vs.0101 - Scripps - Berthiaume 
 203743  Earl Warren MS  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12SBSC BU19 Linares   vs.LAGSD BU19 - Ochoa/Swyney 
 203739  Bradley Park  09:40 AM  1 A1 vs A5SMYS - B2001   vs.Express - B2001 - Brizuela 
 203740  SoCal Sports Complex  11:20 AM  3 A6 vs A4OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B01/02/03   vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - B101 Watkins 
 203741  Vista Community Sports Park  06:50 PM  1 A7 vs A3Vista Storm Rec - B2001 Black   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2001 Cohen 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203745  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B01/02/03   vs.SMYS - B2001 
 203750  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:40 AM  1 A11 vs A120101 - Scripps - Berthiaume   vs.LAGSD BU19 - Ochoa/Swyney 
 203747  Alliant Univ  11:00 AM  6 A8 vs A4PQ Rec Soccer - BU19 Red   vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - B101 Watkins 
 203748  Earl Warren MS  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3SBSC BU19 Linares   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2001 Cohen 
 203749  Frances Ryan Park  02:50 PM  6 A10 vs A2BU19 - ESCONDIDO SOCCER CLUB MEMMELAAR   vs.A2 
 203746  Vista Community Sports Park  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Vista Storm Rec - B2001 Black   vs.Express - B2001 - Brizuela 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203751  Bradley Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7SMYS - B2001   vs.Vista Storm Rec - B2001 Black 
 203755  Sycamore Canyon Park  01:30 PM  1 A11 vs A30101 - Scripps - Berthiaume   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2001 Cohen 
 203752  Alliant Univ  03:30 PM  6 A8 vs A6PQ Rec Soccer - BU19 Red   vs.OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B01/02/03 
 203756  Pine Avenue Park  03:40 PM  3 A12 vs A2LAGSD BU19 - Ochoa/Swyney   vs.A2 
 203753  Earl Warren MS  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5SBSC BU19 Linares   vs.Express - B2001 - Brizuela 
 203754  Frances Ryan Park  07:20 PM  4 A10 vs A4BU19 - ESCONDIDO SOCCER CLUB MEMMELAAR   vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - B101 Watkins 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203759  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  4 A10 vs A6BU19 - ESCONDIDO SOCCER CLUB MEMMELAAR   vs.OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B01/02/03 
 203760  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  10:50 AM  1 A11 vs A50101 - Scripps - Berthiaume   vs.Express - B2001 - Brizuela 
 203758  Earl Warren MS  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7SBSC BU19 Linares   vs.Vista Storm Rec - B2001 Black 
 203762  Frances Ryan Park  01:40 PM  4 A2 vs A3A2   vs.Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2001 Cohen 
 203761  Poinsettia Park  02:20 PM  3 A12 vs A4LAGSD BU19 - Ochoa/Swyney   vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - B101 Watkins 
 203757  Westview HS  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A1PQ Rec Soccer - BU19 Red   vs.SMYS - B2001 

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203763  Bradley Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9SMYS - B2001   vs.SBSC BU19 Linares 
 203764  Frances Ryan Park  09:00 AM  4 A10 vs A8BU19 - ESCONDIDO SOCCER CLUB MEMMELAAR   vs.PQ Rec Soccer - BU19 Red 
 203765  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:10 AM  2 A11 vs A70101 - Scripps - Berthiaume   vs.Vista Storm Rec - B2001 Black 
 203767  Frances Ryan Park  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A5A2   vs.Express - B2001 - Brizuela 
 203766  Buena Vista ES  03:05 PM  1 A12 vs A6LAGSD BU19 - Ochoa/Swyney   vs.OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B01/02/03 

Bracket - Sunday, October 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203768  Cardiff Sports Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2001 Cohen   vs.DMCV Sharks Rec - B101 Watkins 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203772  Frances Ryan Park  07:50 AM  1 A2 vs A7A2   vs.Vista Storm Rec - B2001 Black 
 203769  Frances Ryan Park  10:40 AM  4 A10 vs A1BU19 - ESCONDIDO SOCCER CLUB MEMMELAAR   vs.SMYS - B2001 
 203773  Encinitas Community Park  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2001 Cohen   vs.OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B01/02/03 
 203774  Ocean Air Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5DMCV Sharks Rec - B101 Watkins   vs.Express - B2001 - Brizuela 
 203770  Sycamore Canyon Park  03:50 PM  1 A11 vs A90101 - Scripps - Berthiaume   vs.SBSC BU19 Linares 
 203771  Aviara Oaks MS  03:50 PM  1 A12 vs A8LAGSD BU19 - Ochoa/Swyney   vs.PQ Rec Soccer - BU19 Red 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203775  Bradley Park  11:20 AM  1 A1 vs A11SMYS - B2001   vs.0101 - Scripps - Berthiaume 
 203778  Encinitas Community Park  02:50 PM  4 A3 vs A8Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2001 Cohen   vs.PQ Rec Soccer - BU19 Red 
 203780  Encinitas Community Park  03:40 PM  2 A5 vs A6Express - B2001 - Brizuela   vs.OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B01/02/03 
 203779  Ocean Air Park  03:55 PM  1 A4 vs A7DMCV Sharks Rec - B101 Watkins   vs.Vista Storm Rec - B2001 Black 
 203776  Pine Avenue Park  05:40 PM  3 A12 vs A10LAGSD BU19 - Ochoa/Swyney   vs.BU19 - ESCONDIDO SOCCER CLUB MEMMELAAR 
 203777  Frances Ryan Park  06:20 PM  4 A2 vs A9A2   vs.SBSC BU19 Linares 

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203784  Ocean Air Park  10:55 AM  1 A4 vs A9DMCV Sharks Rec - B101 Watkins   vs.SBSC BU19 Linares 
 203785  Encinitas Community Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Express - B2001 - Brizuela   vs.PQ Rec Soccer - BU19 Red 
 203786  Mance Buchanon Park  12:40 PM  3 A6 vs A7OCEANSIDE BREAKERS B01/02/03   vs.Vista Storm Rec - B2001 Black 
 203782  Frances Ryan Park  01:10 PM  6 A2 vs A11A2   vs.0101 - Scripps - Berthiaume 
 203781  Aviara Oaks MS  02:10 PM  1 A12 vs A1LAGSD BU19 - Ochoa/Swyney   vs.SMYS - B2001 
 203783  Leo Mullen Sports Park  02:20 PM  1 A3 vs A10Cardiff Soccer Recreational - B2001 Cohen   vs.BU19 - ESCONDIDO SOCCER CLUB MEMMELAAR 

Bracket - Sunday, December 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 203742  Alliant Univ  04:30 AM  6 A8 vs A2PQ Rec Soccer - BU19 Red   vs.A2 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.