Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2005 AA-A North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa1333333333330342.8334.00 32  9  4 0
 A7 : LAGSD B05 Gold II-Buchholtz0333333033310282.3328.00 18  10  3 0
 A4 : Cardiff Mustangs - B05 Red Reza3303033300330242.0024.00 16  14  5 0
 A1 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B05 Drummond1133130301030191.5819.00 4  24  1 0
 A3 : Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20053101000311310141.1714.00 2  16  0 0
 A8 : San Diego Football Academy- 01-B2005010000301300080.678.00 -18  29  1 0
 A5 : Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite II- D. Currie301011000000060.506.00 -18  33  1 0
 A6 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Blue Crouse000000003000030.253.00 -36  48  7 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289932  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  1 A1 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - B05 Drummond 1 vs.NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa1
 289933  Fallbrook HS  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2005 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01-B20050
 289934  Encinitas Community Park  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - B05 Red Reza 3 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold II-Buchholtz0
 289935  Monterey Ridge ES  04:50 PM  1 A5 vs A6Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite II- D. Currie 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Blue Crouse0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289957  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  4 A4 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - B05 Red Reza 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite II- D. Currie1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289939  Nobel Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B05 Red Reza0
 289936  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5San Diego Football Academy- 01-B2005 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite II- D. Currie1
 289937  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A7La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Blue Crouse 0 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold II-Buchholtz4
 289938  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Poway Vaqueros Academy - B05 Drummond 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20051

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289977  Maranatha  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite II- D. Currie 0 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold II-Buchholtz4
 289979  Allen Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Blue Crouse 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B05 Drummond2
 289976  Fallbrook HS  09:50 AM  1 A3 vs A2Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2005 1 vs.NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa4
 289978  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  4 A4 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B05 Red Reza 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01-B20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289940  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8LAGSD B05 Gold II-Buchholtz 3 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01-B20051
 289943  Cardiff Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B05 Red Reza 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B05 Drummond5
 289942  Allen Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Blue Crouse 0 vs.NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa9
 289941  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:30 PM  6 A5 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite II- D. Currie 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20051

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289947  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Blue Crouse 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B05 Red Reza5
 289945  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3LAGSD B05 Gold II-Buchholtz 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20050
 289944  Maranatha  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite II- D. Currie 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B05 Drummond2
 289946  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego Football Academy- 01-B2005 0 vs.NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa4

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289950  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego Football Academy- 01-B2005 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B05 Red Reza2
 289949  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  1 A7 vs A5LAGSD B05 Gold II-Buchholtz 5 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite II- D. Currie0
 289948  Nobel Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa 3 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20051
 289951  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:50 AM  1 A1 vs A6Poway Vaqueros Academy - B05 Drummond 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Blue Crouse0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289954  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego Football Academy- 01-B2005 3 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Blue Crouse1
 289953  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1LAGSD B05 Gold II-Buchholtz 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B05 Drummond3
 289955  Ingold Sports Park  02:10 PM  3 A3 vs A4Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2005 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B05 Red Reza3
 289952  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:30 PM  6 A5 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite II- D. Currie 1 vs.NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289958  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A3La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Blue Crouse 0 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20053
 289959  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A7NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa 2 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold II-Buchholtz0
 289956  Valley ES  01:10 PM  1 A1 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - B05 Drummond 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01-B20050

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289962  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4LAGSD B05 Gold II-Buchholtz 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B05 Red Reza0
 289961  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A3San Diego Football Academy- 01-B2005 1 vs.Fallbrook Villa F.C. 20051
 289963  Allen Field  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Blue Crouse 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite II- D. Currie0
 289960  Nobel Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa 6 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B05 Drummond2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289965  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6LAGSD B05 Gold II-Buchholtz 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Blue Crouse0
 289967  ADA Harris ES  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Cardiff Mustangs - B05 Red Reza 2 vs.NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa3
 289966  Ingold Sports Park  12:10 PM  3 A3 vs A1Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2005 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B05 Drummond1
 289964  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A8Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite II- D. Currie 0 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01-B20051

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289968  Mesa Verde MS  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego Football Academy- 01-B2005 0 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold II-Buchholtz2
 289970  Nobel Park  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A6NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Blue Crouse0
 289969  Ingold Sports Park  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2005 7 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite II- D. Currie0
 289971  Arbolitos Sports Park  03:10 PM  1 A1 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B05 Drummond 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B05 Red Reza4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 289974  Nobel Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8NOMADS SC B2005 - Figueroa 7 vs.San Diego Football Academy- 01-B20051
 289973  Ingold Sports Park  10:45 AM  3 A3 vs A7Fallbrook Villa F.C. 2005 1 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold II-Buchholtz1
 289972  Valley ES  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - B05 Drummond 5 vs.Arsenal FC SD B05 Elite II- D. Currie1
 289975  Cardiff Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B05 Red Reza 4 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2005 Blue Crouse0