Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite33313331330262.6026.00 23  6  0 0
 A9 : TFA - SD (B05)33300333330242.4024.00 16  12  1 0
 A7 : Albion SC South - B05 Academy33311330330232.3023.00 20  12  0 0
 A3 : Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg00331333130202.0020.00 7  15  1 0
 A1 : Chula Vista FC - B2005 Diaz/Angulo30133300000131.3013.00 -4  31  1 0
 A4 : LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino0111300030090.909.00 -5  20  0 0
 A6 : DMCV Sharks B2005 - Shadeed0003103110090.909.00 -7  22  0 0
 A5 : Scripps United - B2005 Red1000000033070.707.00 -17  32  0 0
 A2 : San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy0101000300050.505.00 -15  24  7 0
 A8 : Nomads SC B2005 - Daniel Armstrong1001003000050.505.00 -18  35  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296072  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Scripps United - B2005 Red 1 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Daniel Armstrong1
 296071  Robb Field  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A10Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite4
 296074  Sage Canyon Park  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2005 - Shadeed 1 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296116  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite 5 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg1
 296119  Bonita Vista HS  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6Albion SC South - B05 Academy 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Shadeed1
 296115  Mt Miguel HS  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4TFA - SD (B05) 2 vs.LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino0
 296118  Rancho Bernardo HS  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Diaz/Angulo3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296076  Canyonside  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy 1 vs.LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino1
 296079  Southwestern College  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite 10 vs.Scripps United - B2005 Red0
 296077  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2005 Diaz/Angulo 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg2
 296075  Robb Field  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Albion SC South - B05 Academy 5 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Daniel Armstrong1
 296078  Hoover High School  05:10 PM  1 A9 vs A6TFA - SD (B05) 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Shadeed2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296080  Sage Canyon Park  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2005 - Shadeed 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy0
 296084  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Diaz/Angulo2
 296083  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A9Nomads SC B2005 - Daniel Armstrong 2 vs.TFA - SD (B05)5
 296082  Bonita Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Albion SC South - B05 Academy 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite2
 296081  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  03:20 PM  2 A5 vs A3Scripps United - B2005 Red 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg3

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296086  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2005 Diaz/Angulo 5 vs.Scripps United - B2005 Red1
 296089  Kearny High School  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A10TFA - SD (B05) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite2
 296088  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg 2 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Academy2
 296085  Nobel Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Nomads SC B2005 - Daniel Armstrong 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy1
 296087  Poinsettia Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A6LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Shadeed2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296091  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Scripps United - B2005 Red 1 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Academy4
 296090  Ashley Falls Park  09:50 AM  2 A6 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2005 - Shadeed 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Diaz/Angulo3
 296092  Nobel Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Nomads SC B2005 - Daniel Armstrong 1 vs.LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino6
 296093  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite 5 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy0
 296094  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A9Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg 3 vs.TFA - SD (B05)0

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296073  Westview HS  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2005 Diaz/Angulo 4 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296095  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg2
 296096  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Albion SC South - B05 Academy 10 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Diaz/Angulo1
 296098  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  08:30 AM  2 A5 vs A9Scripps United - B2005 Red 0 vs.TFA - SD (B05)6
 296097  Southwestern College  09:30 AM  3 A10 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite 1 vs.LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino0
 296099  Nobel Park  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Nomads SC B2005 - Daniel Armstrong 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Shadeed4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296100  Ashley Falls Park  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2005 - Shadeed 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite1
 296102  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2005 Diaz/Angulo 3 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Daniel Armstrong6
 296104  Alliant Univ  12:30 PM  6 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy 2 vs.Scripps United - B2005 Red0
 296103  Robb Field  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg 5 vs.LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino2
 296101  Kearny High School  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A7TFA - SD (B05) 2 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296070  Aviara Oaks MS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A9LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino 1 vs.TFA - SD (B05)4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296106  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Albion SC South - B05 Academy 4 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy0
 296108  StageCoach Community Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino 1 vs.Scripps United - B2005 Red0
 296109  Sage Canyon Park  10:50 AM  1 A6 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2005 - Shadeed 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg1
 296107  Southwestern College  12:30 PM  3 A10 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite 4 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Daniel Armstrong1
 296105  Hoover High School  03:30 PM  1 A9 vs A1TFA - SD (B05) 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Diaz/Angulo0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296114  Canyonside  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9San Diego SC B2005 Academy Navy 2 vs.TFA - SD (B05)3
 296113  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Scripps United - B2005 Red 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Shadeed0
 296112  Chula Vista Comm Park  12:20 PM  2 A1 vs A10Chula Vista FC - B2005 Diaz/Angulo 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Elite2
 296110  Robb Field  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Albion SC B05 Premier - Sorg 3 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Daniel Armstrong1
 296111  Poinsettia Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7LAGSD B05 Premier-Aquino 1 vs.Albion SC South - B05 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296117  Nobel Park  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Nomads SC B2005 - Daniel Armstrong 0 vs.Scripps United - B2005 Red3