Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008B South 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Albion SC South - B09 Academy3333333333330363.0036.00 45  19  0 0
 A1 : Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B200933333331303 0282.5530.55 28  15  0 0
 A3 : Atlante SD R Lopez B 20093301301333330262.1726.00 24  22  1 0
 A5 : LIVERPOOL SC B09 - PREMIER3333033030030242.0024.00 12  48  0 0
 A4 : Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz0330333303100221.8322.00 7  46  0 0
 A6 : Chula Vista FC - B2009 Ramirez330 0033 0330181.8021.60 11  22  0 1
 A7 : San Diego SC B2009 Orange0031100103110110.9211.00 -10  49  1 0
 A12 : SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta)00013000 3300100.9110.91 -12  56  1 0
 A8 : Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red30003003001 0100.9110.91 -21  53  0 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue003300001000070.587.00 -23  56  0 0
 A2 : Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2009000 00300030060.556.55 -27  69  0 0
 A10 : Rangers SC - B2009 Red000003000000030.253.00 -34  74  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302150  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:45 AM  2 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2009 Orange 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red4
 302151  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A11Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz 3 vs.Albion SC South - B09 Academy9
 302147  Terra Nova PK  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9Chula Vista FC - B2009 Ramirez 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue1
 302152  Corfman MS  11:40 AM  1 A1 vs A2Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B2009 12 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20090
 302148  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A12Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009 7 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta)1
 302149  Rios Canyon ES  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC B09 - PREMIER 8 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red4

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302207  Rios Canyon ES  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8LIVERPOOL SC B09 - PREMIER 6 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red2
 302211  Monte Vista HS  09:10 AM  3 A4 vs A9Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz 7 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue1
 302208  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A10Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009 10 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red0
 302209  Terra Nova PK  11:10 AM  2 A6 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2009 Ramirez 7 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange1
 302212  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  12:50 PM  2 A12 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta) 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20094
 302210  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A11Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2009 0 vs.Albion SC South - B09 Academy15

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302154  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A11 vs A6Albion SC South - B09 Academy 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 Ramirez1
 302153  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  10:40 AM  2 A12 vs A5SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta) 4 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B09 - PREMIER5
 302158  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Rangers SC - B2009 Red 1 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange4
 302157  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2009 0 vs.Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz7
 302156  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  3 A8 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue5

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302159  Fuerte Elementary School  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A1Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz 3 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20097
 302161  Terra Nova PK  09:10 AM  2 A6 vs A2Chula Vista FC - B2009 Ramirez   vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2009 
 302164  Rios Canyon ES  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3LIVERPOOL SC B09 - PREMIER 1F vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009
Forfeited Game
0
 302162  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue 5 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red0
 302192  Cottonwood Park  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue 1 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20095
 302160  Los Coches Creek MS  03:20 PM  3 A8 vs A11Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red 2 vs.Albion SC South - B09 Academy8
 302163  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A12San Diego SC B2009 Orange 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302166  Wilson Jr Hi  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B2009 10 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B09 - PREMIER1
 302170  Southwestern College  11:30 AM  5 A9 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta)5
 302169  Terra Nova PK  12:45 PM  2 A6 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2009 Ramirez 2 vs.Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz3
 302168  Voyager Park  01:30 PM  2 A10 vs A11Rangers SC - B2009 Red 0 vs.Albion SC South - B09 Academy13
 302165  Larsen Field  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A7Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009 0 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange0
 302167  Los Coches Creek MS  02:40 PM  3 A8 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red 2 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20090

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302173  Voyager Park  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A2Rangers SC - B2009 Red 3 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20091
 302172  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red 0 vs.Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz7
 302171  Cottonwood Park  12:40 PM  2 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue 2 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B 20096
 302174  Bonita Vista HS  01:50 PM  3 A11 vs A12Albion SC South - B09 Academy 13 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta)0
 302175  Terra Nova PK  01:50 PM  2 A6 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2009 Ramirez 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20093
 302176  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  04:45 PM  1 A7 vs A5San Diego SC B2009 Orange 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B09 - PREMIER5

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302181  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 Ramirez4
 302177  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  1 A7 vs A1San Diego SC B2009 Orange 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20097
 302179  Fuerte Elementary School  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A10Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz 5 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red2
 302178  Rios Canyon ES  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A9LIVERPOOL SC B09 - PREMIER 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue0
 302180  Hardy Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A12 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta) 3 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20097
 302182  Bonita Vista HS  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3Albion SC South - B09 Academy 8 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B 20093

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302155  Wilson Jr Hi  02:40 PM  1 A1 vs A3Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B2009 3 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B 20093

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302183  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue 5 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange5
 302185  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2009 0 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B 20096
 302187  Hardy Elementary  11:40 AM  1 A12 vs A4SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta) 2 vs.Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz5
 302184  Voyager Park  12:10 PM  2 A10 vs A6Rangers SC - B2009 Red 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 Ramirez5
 302186  Rios Canyon ES  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A11LIVERPOOL SC B09 - PREMIER 2 vs.Albion SC South - B09 Academy9

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302189  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:20 AM  2 A12 vs A6SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta)   vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 Ramirez 
 302190  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A8Rangers SC - B2009 Red 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red4
 302191  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  3 A11 vs A7Albion SC South - B09 Academy 12 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange1
 302194  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009 7 vs.Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz2
 302193  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2009 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B09 - PREMIER6

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302200  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  3 A11 vs A9Albion SC South - B09 Academy 10 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue2
 302195  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2San Diego SC B2009 Orange 8 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20093
 302198  Los Coches Creek MS  10:40 AM  3 A8 vs A12Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta)2
 302199  Fuerte Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz 8 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B09 - PREMIER3
 302197  Terra Nova PK  11:40 AM  2 A6 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2009 Ramirez 3 vs.Atlante SD R Lopez B 20094
 302196  Wilson Jr Hi  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A10Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B2009 1F vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302203  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A8Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009 13 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red0
 302202  Fuerte Elementary School  09:15 AM  1 A4 vs A7Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz 2 vs.San Diego SC B2009 Orange2
 302205  Hardy Elementary  09:20 AM  1 A12 vs A10SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta) 7 vs.Rangers SC - B2009 Red3
 302201  Wilson Jr Hi  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A11Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B2009 3 vs.Albion SC South - B09 Academy4
 302204  Rios Canyon ES  01:55 PM  1 A5 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC B09 - PREMIER 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 Ramirez5
 302206  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2009 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 302213  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  5 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Blue 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2009 Ramirez7
 302217  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  3 A11 vs A4Albion SC South - B09 Academy 11 vs.Barca Cantera - B09 Ortiz2
 302218  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2009 0 vs.Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B20095
 302216  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  2 A7 vs A8San Diego SC B2009 Orange 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red2
 302215  Voyager Park  01:20 PM  2 A10 vs A5Rangers SC - B2009 Red 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B09 - PREMIER11
 302188  Los Coches Creek MS  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8Dynamo El Centro Soccer Club - 01 - B2009   vs.Hotspurs USA - B2009 Red 
 302214  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  4 A3 vs A12Atlante SD R Lopez B 2009 9 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Huerta)2