Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2008 Green South 3
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Atlante SD A Herrera B 20083333313333330342.8334.00 32  15  1 0
 A7 : SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta)0333313333130292.4229.00 26  13  0 0
 A9 : Atlante SD E Moreno B 20081333330033330282.3328.00 19  20  1 0
 A2 : Olympicos - Isaac B20083133333000330252.0825.00 20  21  1 0
 A4 : Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza1133313300000181.5018.00 3  33  0 0
 A6 : Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20083000033330100161.3316.00 -4  39  1 0
 A3 : Rangers SC - B2008 Red30030000033 0121.0913.09 -5  41  1 0
 A1 : Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith00000003030 060.556.55 -24  45  0 0
 A8 : San Diego SC B2008 Gold000001003000040.334.00 -22  41  0 0
 A10 : Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez000000000000000.000.00 -45  91  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752074  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 4 vs.SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta)0
 752070  Helix HS  11:30 AM  3 A4 vs A9Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza 1 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno B 20081
 752071  Voyager Park  12:40 PM  2 A3 vs A10Rangers SC - B2008 Red 6 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752073  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A2Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 1 vs.Olympicos - Isaac B20087

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752075  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:20 AM  2 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta) 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold0
 752076  Otay Elementary School  10:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Olympicos - Isaac B2008 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza2
 752078  Chollas Elementary School  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Atlante SD E Moreno B 2008 7 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20080
 752079  Robb Field  05:30 PM  7 A10 vs A5Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez 0 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 200811

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752129  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A1 vs A4Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 1 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza7
 752126  Voyager Park  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A5Rangers SC - B2008 Red 2 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 200812
 752127  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A10 vs A7Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta)7
 752128  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A9 vs A8Atlante SD E Moreno B 2008 4 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold2
 752125  Otay Elementary School  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6Olympicos - Isaac B2008 5 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20081

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752080  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 3 vs.Olympicos - Isaac B20086
 752082  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  2 A7 vs A10SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta) 7 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez1
 752084  Helix HS  09:10 AM  3 A4 vs A1Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza 7 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith3
 752083  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9San Diego SC B2008 Gold 1 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno B 20086
 752081  Cesar Chavez Park  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Atlante SD A Herrera B 2008 4 vs.Rangers SC - B2008 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752077  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A3Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2008 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752086  Cesar Chavez Park  10:15 AM  2 A5 vs A1Atlante SD A Herrera B 2008 4 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith1
 752089  Chollas Elementary School  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10Atlante SD E Moreno B 2008 7 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez0
 752088  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Rangers SC - B2008 Red 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta)4
 752087  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A4Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 4 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza7
 752085  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego SC B2008 Gold 1 vs.Olympicos - Isaac B20083

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752072  Cesar Chavez Park  12:20 PM  1 A5 vs A8Atlante SD A Herrera B 2008 4 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752092  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Gold 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza2
 752091  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  09:10 AM  2 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta) 3 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 20083
 752093  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  3 A10 vs A2Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez 0 vs.Olympicos - Isaac B200813
 752094  Chollas Elementary School  01:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Atlante SD E Moreno B 2008 5 vs.Rangers SC - B2008 Red2
 752090  Robb Field  04:30 PM  6 A1 vs A6Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 0 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20084

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752095  Otay Elementary School  11:45 AM  2 A2 vs A3Olympicos - Isaac B2008 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2008 Red0
 752096  Hardy Elementary  12:50 PM  1 A7 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta) 4 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith0
 752097  Bonita Vista HS  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A4Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza4
 752099  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego SC B2008 Gold 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20082

Bracket - Thursday, October 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752098  Cesar Chavez Park  06:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9Atlante SD A Herrera B 2008 1 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno B 20080

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752100  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 13 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez1
 752101  Chollas Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Atlante SD E Moreno B 2008 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta)6
 752103  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Rangers SC - B2008 Red 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza4
 752104  Otay Elementary School  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5Olympicos - Isaac B2008 3 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 20085

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752102  Robb Field  10:20 AM  6 A1 vs A8Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 4 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752108  Helix HS  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A5Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza 1 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 20083
 752106  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  10:30 AM  2 A7 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta) 3 vs.Olympicos - Isaac B20081
 752105  Chollas Elementary School  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1Atlante SD E Moreno B 2008 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith1
 752107  Bonita Vista HS  12:40 PM  3 A10 vs A8Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold5
 752109  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2008 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752113  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Atlante SD A Herrera B 2008 4 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20081
 752111  Helix HS  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta)5
 752110  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8Rangers SC - B2008 Red 4 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Gold2
 752114  Otay Elementary School  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A9Olympicos - Isaac B2008 2 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno B 20083
 752112  Robb Field  12:40 PM  6 A1 vs A10Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 3 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez2

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752116  Bonita Vista HS  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A3Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2008 Red6
 752117  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  09:15 AM  2 A8 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Gold 1 vs.Atlante SD A Herrera B 20085
 752118  Otay Elementary School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Olympicos - Isaac B2008 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith0
 752119  Hardy Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A6SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta) 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20081
 752115  Helix HS  11:40 AM  3 A4 vs A9Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza 0 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno B 20084

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752122  Voyager Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Rangers SC - B2008 Red   vs.Albion SC B08 Premier - Smith 

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 752121  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A4 vs A2Sporting SD - B2008 - Jose Meza 2 vs.Olympicos - Isaac B20086
 752120  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7San Diego SC B2008 Gold 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2008 (Huerta)4
 752123  Chollas Elementary School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2008 4 vs.Atlante SD E Moreno B 20085
 752124  Cesar Chavez Park  03:15 PM  2 A5 vs A10Atlante SD A Herrera B 2008 9 vs.Albion SC South - B08 Premier 1 - Perez0