Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2008 Flight 1 Gold
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A3 : NFFC B2008 RED W-8   L-1   T-13031333333 -025 19  12  0 0
A2 : Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2008 W-7   L-3   T-03303003333 -021 14  12  2 0
A7 : Chula Vista FC - B2008 W-6   L-1   T-33331130133 -021 14  16  2 0
A6 : San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy W-5   L-4   T-13331330000 -016 8  9  3 0
A5 : Albion SC B08 Academy 1 W-4   L-4   T-20003133310 -014 -4  26  3 0
A4 : Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite W-3   L-5   T-20331000103 -011 -2  23  12 1
A8 : SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 W-2   L-7   T-10000303010 -07 -13  31  3 1
A1 : DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor W-0   L-10   T-00000000000 -00 -36  58  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128614  UC Gardens  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8NFFC B2008 RED 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20082
 128612  Torrey Hills Park  10:35 AM  1 A1 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20088
 128611  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20082
 128613  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A5 vs A6Albion SC B08 Academy 1 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy6

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128615  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20082
 128617  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Albion SC B08 Academy 1 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20083
 128616  Rolling Hills Pk  12:45 PM  1 A6 vs A3San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy 3 vs.NFFC B2008 RED1
 128618  Torrey Hills Park  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20088

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128622  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Albion SC B08 Academy 1 3 vs.NFFC B2008 RED6
 128619  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 9 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor0
 128621  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:00 AM  7 A6 vs A2San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20081
 128620  Terra Nova PK  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2008 5 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20080

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128625  Terra Nova PK  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2008 3 vs.NFFC B2008 RED3
 128624  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:30 AM  7 A6 vs A4San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite0
 128626  Robb Field  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A1Albion SC B08 Academy 1 7 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor2
 128623  SD Surf Cup SP  10:30 AM  C A8 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 0 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20082
 128627  UC Gardens  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2008 0 vs.NFFC B2008 RED2

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128630  Terra Nova PK  01:20 PM  3 A7 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2008 1 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 11

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128628  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  4 A8 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 6 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite1
 128629  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy5

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128634  UC Gardens  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4NFFC B2008 RED 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite1
 128632  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A8 vs A6SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 0 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy4
 128631  Robb Field  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2008 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 14
 128633  Terra Nova PK  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC - B2008 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor1

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128636  Joshua Tree PK  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A7Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2008 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20081
 128635  UC Gardens  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6NFFC B2008 RED 2 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy0
 128638  Torrey Hills Park  12:15 PM  2 A1 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20082
 128637  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A4 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 3 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 14

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128642  SD Surf Cup SP  10:30 AM  C A8 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 0 vs.NFFC B2008 RED7
 128639  Terra Nova PK  10:40 AM  3 A7 vs A4Chula Vista FC - B2008 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite3
 128641  4S Ranch Sports Park  01:30 PM  7 A6 vs A5San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy 0 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 11
 128640  Torrey Hills Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2008 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor1

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128644  4S Ranch Sports Park  08:00 AM  7 A6 vs A7San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20083
 128646  UC Gardens  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A1NFFC B2008 RED 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor0
 128643  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite 2 vs.Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B20083
 128649  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  03:45 PM  1 A2 vs A6Imperial Valley United FC ACADEMY B2008 1 vs.San Diego SC B2008 Academy Navy0
 128645  Robb Field  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Albion SC B08 Academy 1 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys Select 20081

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128648  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A8 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys Select 2008 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20083
 128650  UC Gardens  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5NFFC B2008 RED 2 vs.Albion SC B08 Academy 10
 128647  Torrey Hills Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2008 - Favor 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B08-Elite3