Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Blue
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans33333133330282.8028.00 28  7  0 0
 A4 : San Diego SC B2005 Orange33033333330272.7027.00 15  11  1 0
 A3 : Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales3331303 3 0192.3823.76 18  9  6 0
 A2 : LAGSD B05 Gold-Dorlean00333300330181.8018.00 6  20  1 0
 A1 : FC Heat B2005 BLACK30033030300151.5015.00 -4  26  0 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Gold 103310303000131.3013.00 -3  24  2 1
 A10 : Barca Cantera - Select B05 Alonso001003330 0101.1111.11 -2  22  2 0
 A5 : Chula Vista FC - B2005 Giordano3000000030060.606.00 -17  36  3 0
 A8 : DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar0000030003060.606.00 -12  25  1 0
 A6 : SD United B/2005 Black0000000 00000.000.00 -29  46  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296301  Nobel Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Select B05 Alonso0
 296303  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2FC Heat B2005 BLACK 3 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold-Dorlean1
 296302  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:40 AM  2 A5 vs A8Chula Vista FC - B2005 Giordano 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar1
 296304  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7SD United B/2005 Black 0 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans5
 296300  Canyonside  11:15 AM  1 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2005 Orange 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Gold 13

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296321  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Chula Vista FC - B2005 Giordano 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans4

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296306  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4LAGSD B05 Gold-Dorlean 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange1
 296307  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3FC Heat B2005 BLACK 1 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales6
 296308  Chula Vista Comm Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Gold 1 3 vs.SD United B/2005 Black1
 296305  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar0

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296341  Black Mountain Ranch  08:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7San Diego SC B2005 Orange 1 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296311  Chula Vista Comm Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Chula Vista FC - B2005 Giordano 0 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales8
 296313  Sage Canyon Park  10:40 AM  1 A8 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Gold 13
 296310  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:50 PM  1 A6 vs A2SD United B/2005 Black 0 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold-Dorlean6
 296314  Canyonside  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1San Diego SC B2005 Orange 1 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLACK0
 296312  Robb Field  04:00 PM  5 A7 vs A10Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Select B05 Alonso1

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296316  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5FC Heat B2005 BLACK 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Giordano1
 296315  Sage Canyon Park  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar 2 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold-Dorlean3
 296318  Nobel Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales 2 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans2
 296319  Southwestern College  02:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Gold 1 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Select B05 Alonso2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296322  Ocean Air Park  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange3
 296320  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1SD United B/2005 Black 1 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLACK2
 296323  Monte Vista HS  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A2Barca Cantera - Select B05 Alonso 3 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold-Dorlean4
 296324  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Gold 1 1 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales5

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296327  Monte Vista HS  11:20 AM  1 A10 vs A4Barca Cantera - Select B05 Alonso 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange3
 296329  Ocean Air Park  01:20 PM  1 A8 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar 4 vs.SD United B/2005 Black0
 296328  Chula Vista Comm Park  04:10 PM  2 A5 vs A9Chula Vista FC - B2005 Giordano 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Gold 13
 296326  Robb Field  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans 6 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296333  Nobel Park  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales 2 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange3
 296334  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5LAGSD B05 Gold-Dorlean 6 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Giordano1
 296330  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A10SD United B/2005 Black 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Select B05 Alonso5
 296332  Frances Ryan Park  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A8FC Heat B2005 BLACK 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar1
 296331  Southwestern College  03:30 PM  3 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Gold 1 2 vs.Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans4

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296317  Albert Van Zanten Park  10:10 AM  1 A6 vs A4SD United B/2005 Black 1 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Orange10
 296325  Aviara Oaks MS  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3LAGSD B05 Gold-Dorlean 1 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales4

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296338  Alliant Univ  08:00 AM  6 A4 vs A5San Diego SC B2005 Orange 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Giordano0
 296335  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Gold 1 2 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLACK1
 296339  Nobel Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A6Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales   vs.SD United B/2005 Black 
 296337  Bay Terraces Community Park  01:50 PM  1 A10 vs A8Barca Cantera - Select B05 Alonso 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar0
 296336  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A2Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans 3 vs.LAGSD B05 Gold-Dorlean0

Bracket - Sunday, October 30, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296309  Monte Vista HS  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Barca Cantera - Select B05 Alonso 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Giordano1

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296342  Frances Ryan Park  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10FC Heat B2005 BLACK 5 vs.Barca Cantera - Select B05 Alonso3
 296340  Nobel Park  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar1
 296344  Poinsettia Park  10:20 AM  2 A2 vs A9LAGSD B05 Gold-Dorlean 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Gold 12
 296343  Chula Vista Comm Park  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Chula Vista FC - B2005 Giordano 4 vs.SD United B/2005 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 296348  Poinsettia Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1LAGSD B05 Gold-Dorlean 4 vs.FC Heat B2005 BLACK1
 296346  Monte Vista HS  11:25 AM  1 A10 vs A3Barca Cantera - Select B05 Alonso   vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales 
 296347  Ocean Air Park  11:40 AM  1 A8 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2005 - Bodnar 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - B2005 Giordano0
 296345  Alliant Univ  01:30 PM  6 A4 vs A9San Diego SC B2005 Orange 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B05 Gold 10
 296349  Robb Field  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A6Albion SC B05 Premier - Evans 7 vs.SD United B/2005 Black0