Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2009 AA-B South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A8 : Aztecs FC B09 W-10   L-0   T-2333333313331 -032 39  13  0 0
A1 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier W-7   L-3   T-2131330033033 -023 8  21  6 0
A4 : Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Grana W-5   L-4   T-3031003333101 -018 3  28  0 0
A3 : Hotspurs USA - B2009 W-5   L-4   T-200033301133 CS -017 10  23  0 1
A6 : Atlante SD J Mata B2009 W-5   L-5   T-2331303013000 -017 7  25  5 0
A2 : SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana) W-3   L-6   T-3101000033013 -012 -11  45  2 0
A7 : Liverpool SC - B2009 White W-3   L-7   T-2003001300103 -011 -15  52  4 0
A9 : Coronado FC - B2009 W-3   L-7   T-130003100030 CS -010 -20  54  1 0
A5 : SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2009 W-3   L-8   T-1030033000100 -010 -21  60  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124373  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2009 1 vs.Aztecs FC B097
 124372  Southwestern College  09:20 AM  2 A1 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana)2
 124371  Bell MS  11:40 AM  1 A4 vs A9Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Grana 4 vs.Coronado FC - B20095
 124370  Chollas Elementary School  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Atlante SD J Mata B2009 8 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124376  Southwest HS  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana) 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Grana7
 124375  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A1Hotspurs USA - B2009 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier1
 124374  Language Academy  09:20 AM  1 A7 vs A8Liverpool SC - B2009 White 0 vs.Aztecs FC B098
 124377  Ocean View Hills School  11:30 AM  3 A6 vs A9Atlante SD J Mata B2009 6 vs.Coronado FC - B20090

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124378  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2009 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20094
 124379  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9Aztecs FC B09 8 vs.Coronado FC - B20090
 124380  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 1 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Grana1
 124381  Chollas Elementary School  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Atlante SD J Mata B2009 3 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124382  Bell MS  10:20 AM  1 A4 vs A6Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Grana 0 vs.Atlante SD J Mata B20093
 124385  Montgomery Waller Park  11:30 AM  2 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC B09 6 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana)1
 124384  Heritage Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 6 vs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B20094
 124383  Sunset Park  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Liverpool SC - B2009 White 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20091

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124388  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A9 vs A3Coronado FC - B2009 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20095

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124392  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC B09 4 vs.Atlante SD J Mata B20091
 124393  Coronado Cays  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A5Coronado FC - B2009 8 vs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B20093
 124391  Sunset Park  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A1Liverpool SC - B2009 White 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier8
 124390  Sweetwater Lane CP  04:40 PM  2 A2 vs A3SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana) 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20097

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124396  Hilton Head Park  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2009 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier1
 124394  Ocean View Hills School  08:30 AM  3 A6 vs A4Atlante SD J Mata B2009 4 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Grana1
 124395  Los Coches Creek MS  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B2009 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 White1
 124397  Southwest HS  11:20 AM  2 A2 vs A8SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana) 3 vs.Aztecs FC B097

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124398  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  3 A9 vs A7Coronado FC - B2009 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 White2
 124401  Hilton Head Park  09:45 AM  2 A5 vs A2SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2009 1F vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana)
Forfeited Game
0
 124400  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B2009 2 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Grana3
 124399  Heritage Park  02:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 1 vs.Aztecs FC B095

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124410  Language Academy  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A6Liverpool SC - B2009 White 4 vs.Atlante SD J Mata B20092

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124405  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A9Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 9 vs.Coronado FC - B20090
 124402  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Grana 3 vs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B20091
 124403  Sunset Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Liverpool SC - B2009 White 4 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana)6
 124404  Chollas Elementary School  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Atlante SD J Mata B2009 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20092

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124408  Chollas Elementary School  09:45 AM  1 A5 vs A6SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2009 0 vs.Atlante SD J Mata B20093
 124409  Bell MS  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Grana 2 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 White1
 124407  Los Coches Creek MS  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B2009 2 vs.Aztecs FC B092
 124406  Sweetwater Lane CP  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana) 6 vs.Coronado FC - B20091

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124413  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5Aztecs FC B09 12 vs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B20091
 124411  Coronado Cays  12:30 PM  3 A9 vs A4Coronado FC - B2009 0 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Grana4
 124412  Southwest HS  01:50 PM  2 A2 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana) 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, October 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124389  Language Academy  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Liverpool SC - B2009 White 2 vs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B20092

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124416  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Grana 3 vs.SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana)3
 124417  Coronado Cays  09:30 AM  2 A9 vs A6Coronado FC - B2009 3 vs.Atlante SD J Mata B20092
 124414  Montgomery Waller Park  01:10 PM  2 A8 vs A7Aztecs FC B09 7 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 White0
 124415  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A1 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B20094

Bracket - Saturday, November 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124420  Bell MS  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Grana 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier2
 124418  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A3 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2009 8 vs.SD ELI7E FC Premier - B20091
 124419  Coronado Cays  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A8Coronado FC - B2009 0 vs.Aztecs FC B095
 124421  Southwest HS  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A6SD Real Madrid B2009 (Aldana) 3 vs.Atlante SD J Mata B20092

Bracket - Saturday, November 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 124386  Montgomery Waller Park  09:20 AM  2 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC B09 3 vs.Barca Academy San Diego - B2009 Grana3
 124423  Hilton Head Park  09:40 AM  2 A5 vs A7SD ELI7E FC Premier - B2009 4 vs.Liverpool SC - B2009 White6
 124422  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2009 CSC vs.Coronado FC - B2009CSC
 124387  Chollas Elementary School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Atlante SD J Mata B2009 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier3