Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2009 Flight 2 Blue
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A7 : Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk W-9   L-1   T-03333333033 -027 19  12  0 0
A4 : Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney W-6   L-3   T-10133003333 -019 6  21  0 0
A6 : SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 W-5   L-4   T-13303010303 -016 12  18  0 0
A3 : Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan W-5   L-4   T-11300333003 -016 6  28  0 0
A1 : SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) W-5   L-5   T-03003303030 -015 -1  31  0 0
A8 : Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue W-4   L-3   T-31103310330 -015 6  16  1 0
A2 : Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazqu W-2   L-7   T-10100300300 -07 -22  51  0 0
A5 : Attack B09 Premier W-0   L-9   T-10100000000 -01 -26  46  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128651  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A4 vs A7Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk2
 128653  Nativity Church  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A6Attack B09 Premier 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20097
 128654  Robb Field  02:40 PM  8 A3 vs A8Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue4
 128652  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:20 PM  2 A1 vs A2SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez2

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128658  Southwest HS  10:40 AM  1 A1 vs A7SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 3 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk6
 128655  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue1
 128657  Nativity Church  04:20 PM  2 A5 vs A2Attack B09 Premier 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128660  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4A A7 vs A8Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue0
 128661  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A6 vs A2SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 6 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez1
 128662  Nativity Church  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A3Attack B09 Premier 1 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan5
 128659  Arbolitos Sports Park  02:40 PM  1 A4 vs A1Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney 5 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128665  SoCal Sports Complex  08:00 AM  4A A7 vs A3Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk 4 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan0
 128664  SD Surf Cup SP  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A4SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney4
 128666  Nativity Church  10:40 AM  2 A5 vs A1Attack B09 Premier 1 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)3
 128663  Southwestern College  10:40 AM  2 A8 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez0

Bracket - Sunday, September 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128656  SD Surf Cup SP  10:30 AM  C A6 vs A3SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 5 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan2

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128668  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A4Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney1
 128670  SoCal Sports Complex  01:30 PM  4A A7 vs A5Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk 4 vs.Attack B09 Premier2
 128669  Sweetwater Lane CP  03:20 PM  2 A1 vs A6SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 4 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20092

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128674  Robb Field  10:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney1
 128673  SoCal Sports Complex  03:20 PM  4A A7 vs A1Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk 3 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)2
 128672  Heritage Park  03:40 PM  1 A8 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20091
 128671  Encinitas Community Park  04:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez 3 vs.Attack B09 Premier2

Bracket - Sunday, October 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128667  San Dieguito Sports Complex  02:40 PM  2 A2 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez 4 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan9

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128677  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney 3 vs.Attack B09 Premier2
 128675  Robb Field  10:40 AM  8 A3 vs A6Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan 3 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20092
 128676  Encinitas Community Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk4
 128678  Southwest HS  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128681  SD Surf Cup SP  09:00 AM  C A6 vs A5SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 6 vs.Attack B09 Premier0
 128680  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)3
 128682  Southwestern College  01:20 PM  2 A8 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue 2 vs.Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan1
 128679  SoCal Sports Complex  03:30 PM  4A A7 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128683  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  4 A4 vs A2Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney 12 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez1
 128684  SD Surf Cup SP  10:20 AM  C A6 vs A7SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 2009 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk1
 128686  Robb Field  01:20 PM  1 A3 vs A1Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan 4 vs.SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos)5
 128685  Nativity Church  01:20 PM  2 A5 vs A8Attack B09 Premier 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128690  Robb Field  09:20 AM  8 A3 vs A5Albion SC B09 Premier - Dan 6 vs.Attack B09 Premier0
 128688  Southwestern College  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B09 Premier Blue 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B09 Blk3
 128689  Encinitas Community Park  03:10 PM  1 A2 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - Competitive - B2009 Red Velazquez 1 vs.SD Surf Academy Boys (Guy) 20093
 128687  Sweetwater Lane CP  04:40 PM  2 A1 vs A4SD Real Madrid Black B2009 (Banuelos) 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros SC- B2009 Riney3