Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B1999 Flight 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Aztecs FC Academy B9930331333330252.5025.00 23  12  12 1
 A7 : Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Elite33303303330242.4024.00 21  16  9 1
 A3 : Chula Vista FC - 1999 Osoria13330333000191.9019.00 4  26  20 0
 A10 : Vista Storm SC - B1999 Black13003 33300161.7817.78 4  31  11 1
 A5 : NFFC B1999 BLACK30031031030141.4014.00 -2  27  11 0
 A8 : SD United B/1999 Black00300330030121.2012.00 -6  37  15 1
 A4 : Hurricanes B9933030000300121.2012.00 -10  39  12 1
 A6 : Sporting SD - B1999 - Joaquin Huertero0033000030090.909.00 -9  26  12 0
 A2 : Matrix B99 SE0003 03101080.898.89 -4  25  10 1
 A9 : SD Real Madrid B1999 (Serrano)0300000001040.404.00 -21  43  16 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294709  Hickman  02:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8NFFC B1999 BLACK 3 vs.SD United B/1999 Black1
 294707  Valley Center MS  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A9Hurricanes B99 3 vs.SD Real Madrid B1999 (Serrano)0
 294710  Montgomery Waller Park  05:10 PM  1 A1 vs A2Aztecs FC Academy B99 4 vs.Matrix B99 SE0
 294711  Helix HS  05:10 PM  2 A6 vs A7Sporting SD - B1999 - Joaquin Huertero 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Elite4
 294708  Chula Vista Comm Park  06:40 PM  2 A3 vs A10Chula Vista FC - 1999 Osoria 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B1999 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294712  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Elite 7 vs.SD United B/1999 Black4
 294715  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6SD Real Madrid B1999 (Serrano) 2 vs.Sporting SD - B1999 - Joaquin Huertero1
 294714  Montgomery Waller Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Aztecs FC Academy B99 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - 1999 Osoria1
 294716  Vista Community Sports Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5Vista Storm SC - B1999 Black 5 vs.NFFC B1999 BLACK1
 294713  Palomar College Minkoff Field  07:20 PM  1 A2 vs A4Matrix B99 SE 2 vs.Hurricanes B994

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294721  Valley Center HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Hurricanes B99 0 vs.Aztecs FC Academy B993
 294718  Hickman  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3NFFC B1999 BLACK 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - 1999 Osoria4
 294720  Cuyamaca College  09:50 AM  1 A8 vs A9SD United B/1999 Black 4 vs.SD Real Madrid B1999 (Serrano)2
 294719  Southwestern College  11:40 AM  6 A7 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Elite 8 vs.Vista Storm SC - B1999 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294755  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Matrix B99 SE 1 vs.Aztecs FC Academy B994
 294756  Southwestern College  08:00 AM  4 A7 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Elite 1 vs.Sporting SD - B1999 - Joaquin Huertero3
 294752  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4SD Real Madrid B1999 (Serrano) 0 vs.Hurricanes B992
 294754  Steele Canyon HS  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A5SD United B/1999 Black 1 vs.NFFC B1999 BLACK2
 294753  Vista High School  01:40 PM  1 A10 vs A3Vista Storm SC - B1999 Black 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - 1999 Osoria2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294726  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  12:10 PM  1 A9 vs A10SD Real Madrid B1999 (Serrano) 3 vs.Vista Storm SC - B1999 Black6
 294724  Valley Center MS  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Hurricanes B99 0 vs.Sporting SD - B1999 - Joaquin Huertero5
 294723  Montgomery Waller Park  04:10 PM  4 A1 vs A5Aztecs FC Academy B99 3 vs.NFFC B1999 BLACK3
 294725  Chula Vista Comm Park  05:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Chula Vista FC - 1999 Osoria
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Elite1F

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294722  Steele Canyon HS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2SD United B/1999 Black 1 vs.Matrix B99 SE7

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294728  Hickman  09:40 AM  4 A5 vs A7NFFC B1999 BLACK 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Elite4
 294727  Helix HS  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1Sporting SD - B1999 - Joaquin Huertero 1 vs.Aztecs FC Academy B995
 294731  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:20 PM  2 A3 vs A9Chula Vista FC - 1999 Osoria 6 vs.SD Real Madrid B1999 (Serrano)3
 294730  Vista Community Sports Park  04:10 PM  1 A10 vs A2Vista Storm SC - B1999 Black   vs.Matrix B99 SE 

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294729  Steele Canyon HS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4SD United B/1999 Black 4 vs.Hurricanes B993

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294735  Hickman  08:00 AM  4 A5 vs A9NFFC B1999 BLACK 8 vs.SD Real Madrid B1999 (Serrano)2
 294736  Cuyamaca College  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6SD United B/1999 Black 3 vs.Sporting SD - B1999 - Joaquin Huertero0
 294732  Connors Park  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A3Matrix B99 SE 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - 1999 Osoria3
 294733  Southwestern College  09:50 AM  6 A7 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Elite 1 vs.Aztecs FC Academy B992
 294734  Vista Community Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Vista Storm SC - B1999 Black 10 vs.Hurricanes B991

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294717  Connors Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Sporting SD - B1999 - Joaquin Huertero 1 vs.Matrix B99 SE5

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294737  Meridian ES  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A10Sporting SD - B1999 - Joaquin Huertero 2 vs.Vista Storm SC - B1999 Black3
 294738  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7SD Real Madrid B1999 (Serrano) 0 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Elite10
 294739  Montgomery Waller Park  03:40 PM  1 A1 vs A8Aztecs FC Academy B99 5 vs.SD United B/1999 Black1
 294740  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  2 A3 vs A4Chula Vista FC - 1999 Osoria 6 vs.Hurricanes B994
 294741  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A5Matrix B99 SE 3 vs.NFFC B1999 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294745  Valley Center HS  08:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Hurricanes B99 3 vs.NFFC B1999 BLACK2
 294742  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  09:50 AM  1 A9 vs A1SD Real Madrid B1999 (Serrano) 1 vs.Aztecs FC Academy B992
 294744  Vista Community Sports Park  10:20 AM  2 A10 vs A8Vista Storm SC - B1999 Black 4 vs.SD United B/1999 Black3
 294746  Helix HS  12:50 PM  1 A6 vs A3Sporting SD - B1999 - Joaquin Huertero 3 vs.Chula Vista FC - 1999 Osoria1
 294743  All Seasons  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Elite 4 vs.Matrix B99 SE2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 294750  Hickman  02:20 PM  4 A5 vs A6NFFC B1999 BLACK 2 vs.Sporting SD - B1999 - Joaquin Huertero1
 294748  Valley Center HS  03:40 PM  1 A4 vs A7Hurricanes B99 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B99 Elite7
 294751  Palomar College Minkoff Field  03:50 PM  1 A2 vs A9Matrix B99 SE 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B1999 (Serrano)1
 294747  Chula Vista Comm Park  06:50 PM  2 A3 vs A8Chula Vista FC - 1999 Osoria 4 vs.SD United B/1999 Black7
 294749  Montgomery Waller Park  07:10 PM  4 A1 vs A10Aztecs FC Academy B99 8 vs.Vista Storm SC - B1999 Black3