Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-B North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Tiffinys Pachuca BU111333333333330342.8334.00 35  15  2 0
 A3 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo1333333333030312.5831.00 33  15  1 0
 A6 : Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu3333331003330282.3328.00 19  17  1 0
 A8 : NFFC B2006 RED3333331000310231.9223.00 7  29  0 1
 A4 : Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans3331300003330221.8322.00 9  25  2 0
 A1 : Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Milton3001003310300141.1714.00 -3  37  0 0
 A5 : Cardiff Mustangs - B06 White Nadjafi0000333300000121.0012.00 -8  36  1 0
 A9 : Attack B06 Black000000031300070.587.00 -17  48  1 0
 A7 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 White Gomes000000003001040.334.00 -35  63  1 0
 A2 : DMCV Sharks B2006 - Cuenca000000000000000.000.00 -40  58  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753136  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:25 AM  4 sm A6 vs A7Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu 9 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 White Gomes1
 753134  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A8Cardiff Mustangs - B06 White Nadjafi 1 vs.NFFC B2006 RED2
 753135  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  5 A1 vs A2Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Milton 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Cuenca0
 753133  Arbolitos Sports Park  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A10Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo 4 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU114
 753132  Maranatha  04:20 PM  2 A4 vs A9Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans 3 vs.Attack B06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753138  Torrey Hills Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2006 - Cuenca 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans4
 753139  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  5 A1 vs A3Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Milton 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo9
 753141  Luz Duran Park  01:30 PM  2 A10 vs A5Tiffinys Pachuca BU11 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B06 White Nadjafi3
 753140  Nativity Church  03:00 PM  1S A9 vs A6Attack B06 Black 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu3
 753137  Torrey Pines ES  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 White Gomes 0 vs.NFFC B2006 RED5

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753189  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A7Tiffinys Pachuca BU11 8 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 White Gomes1
 753191  Encinitas Community Park  11:20 AM  5 A1 vs A4Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Milton 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans5
 753187  Sage Canyon Park  11:45 AM  2 A2 vs A6DMCV Sharks B2006 - Cuenca 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu4
 753188  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:20 PM  3 A3 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B06 White Nadjafi1
 753190  Nativity Church  03:00 PM  1S A9 vs A8Attack B06 Black 2 vs.NFFC B2006 RED6

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753145  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9NFFC B2006 RED 2 vs.Attack B06 Black1
 753142  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:25 AM  4 sm A6 vs A2Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu 6 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Cuenca2
 753143  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs - B06 White Nadjafi 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo3
 753146  Willow Grove Elem  10:50 AM  1 A4 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans 1 vs.Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Milton1
 753144  Allen Field  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A10La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 White Gomes 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU119

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753183  Willow Grove Elem  09:10 AM  1 A4 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans 5 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Cuenca0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753148  Encinitas Community Park  08:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Cardiff Mustangs - B06 White Nadjafi 4 vs.Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Milton2
 753151  Horizon Church  09:00 AM  1SW A9 vs A10Attack B06 Black 1 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU1110
 753147  Hickman  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A2NFFC B2006 RED 4 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Cuenca0
 753150  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A7Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 White Gomes0
 753149  Mance Buchanon Park  01:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753154  Hickman  09:10 AM  1 A8 vs A4NFFC B2006 RED 5 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans3
 753153  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 White Gomes 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B06 White Nadjafi3
 753152  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  5 A1 vs A6Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Milton 2 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu3
 753155  Luz Duran Park  12:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Tiffinys Pachuca BU11 10 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Cuenca0
 753156  Nativity Church  01:50 PM  1S A9 vs A3Attack B06 Black 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo9

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753159  Luz Duran Park  08:00 AM  2 A10 vs A4Tiffinys Pachuca BU11 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans0
 753158  Allen Field  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 White Gomes 2 vs.Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Milton5
 753157  Torrey Hills Park  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A3DMCV Sharks B2006 - Cuenca 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo11
 753160  Encinitas Community Park  11:10 AM  1 A5 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs - B06 White Nadjafi 4 vs.Attack B06 Black1
 753161  Hickman  12:50 PM  1 A8 vs A6NFFC B2006 RED 1 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu1

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753162  SoCal Soccer Complex  09:25 AM  4 sm A6 vs A10Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu 2 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU113
 753163  Nativity Church  10:20 AM  1S A9 vs A7Attack B06 Black 7 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 White Gomes2
 753166  Torrey Hills Park  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A5DMCV Sharks B2006 - Cuenca 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B06 White Nadjafi4
 753165  Arbolitos Sports Park  11:40 AM  3 A3 vs A4Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo 5 vs.Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans0
 753164  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A8Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Milton 4 vs.NFFC B2006 RED1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753171  Mance Buchanon Park  08:00 AM  4 A6 vs A3Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu 0 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo4
 753168  Torrey Pines ES  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 White Gomes 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2006 - Cuenca0
 753170  Maranatha  10:40 AM  2 A4 vs A5Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B06 White Nadjafi0
 753167  Nativity Church  11:30 AM  1S A9 vs A1Attack B06 Black 2 vs.Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Milton2
 753169  Luz Duran Park  12:10 PM  2 A10 vs A8Tiffinys Pachuca BU11 8 vs.NFFC B2006 RED0

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753176  Torrey Hills Park  09:20 AM  2 A2 vs A9DMCV Sharks B2006 - Cuenca 0 vs.Attack B06 Black3
 753173  Willow Grove Elem  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans 6 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 White Gomes1
 753172  Arbolitos Sports Park  10:20 AM  3 A3 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo 6 vs.NFFC B2006 RED1

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753175  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  4 A5 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs - B06 White Nadjafi 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu2
 753174  YMCA EAST  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Milton 0 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU114

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753179  Hickman  09:20 AM  1 A8 vs A5NFFC B2006 RED 4 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B06 White Nadjafi2
 753181  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A6La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 White Gomes 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu3
 753177  Maranatha  11:10 AM  2 A4 vs A9Arsenal FC SD B06 Premier I- Leuregans 2 vs.Attack B06 Black1
 753180  Torrey Hills Park  12:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1DMCV Sharks B2006 - Cuenca 1 vs.Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Milton2
 753178  Luz Duran Park  04:20 PM  2 A10 vs A3Tiffinys Pachuca BU11 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753182  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7NFFC B2006 RED 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 White Gomes1
 753184  Arbolitos Sports Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - B06 Castillo 5 vs.Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Milton3
 753186  Encinitas Community Park  09:50 AM  1 A5 vs A10Cardiff Mustangs - B06 White Nadjafi 3 vs.Tiffinys Pachuca BU118
 753185  Mance Buchanon Park  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A9Oceanside Breakers -B06 Blu 5 vs.Attack B06 Black0