Username: 
  Password: 

2018 SDDA Showcase
Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://presidio.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8F91D86D-11D4-495B-A292-5F3D3B36013D&tournamentguid=8A439B51-206D-47AD-9392-C58AC093B032&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN33-06 5  2  0 0
 A9 : Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales13-04 3  1  0 0
 A6 : Chula Vista FC - B200513-04 1  0  0 0
 A12 : Atlante SD F Oseguera31-04 1  1  0 0
 A3 : Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL03-03 2  3  1 0
 A1 : Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Blue30-03 -2  7  0 0
 A10 : Aztecs FC B05 Elite11-02 0  0  0 0
 A5 : San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange11-02 0  1  0 0
 A7 : Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier11-02 0  1  0 0
 A11 : Albion SC South - B2005 Academy11-02 0  1  0 0
 A13 : Albion SC B05 NPL Academy - Franklin01-01 -1  3  0 0
 A8 : Total Futbol Academy (SD) B0500-00 -4  5  0 0
 A2 : SD Surf NPL 200500-00 -5  8  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 719747  S D Polo Club  08:00 AM  8 A2 vs A1SD Surf NPL 2005 2 vs.Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Blue4
 719749  S D Polo Club  08:30 AM  14 A3 vs A4Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL 1 vs.Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN3
 719753  S D Polo Club  09:40 AM  7 A12 vs A13Atlante SD F Oseguera 2 vs.Albion SC B05 NPL Academy - Franklin1
 719751  S D Polo Club  09:40 AM  14 A7 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier 0 vs.Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales0
 719754  S D Polo Club  10:40 AM  8 A1 vs A3Barcelona Cantera - B2005 - Blue 0 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL5
 719750  S D Polo Club  10:40 AM  9 A6 vs A5Chula Vista FC - B2005 0 vs.San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange0
 719752  S D Polo Club  11:50 AM  11 A11 vs A10Albion SC South - B2005 Academy 0 vs.Aztecs FC B05 Elite0
 719755  S D Polo Club  11:50 AM  9 A4 vs A2Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN 4 vs.SD Surf NPL 20051
 719757  S D Polo Club  12:00 PM  15 A8 vs A6Total Futbol Academy (SD) B05 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - B20051
 719758  S D Polo Club  02:10 PM  11 A10 vs A12Aztecs FC B05 Elite 0 vs.Atlante SD F Oseguera0
 719756  S D Polo Club  02:10 PM  9 A5 vs A7San Diego SC B2005 Academy Orange 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2005 Premier1
 722146  S D Polo Club  02:20 PM  4 A9 vs A8Nomads SC B2005 - Simeon Bardales 4 vs.Total Futbol Academy (SD) B051
 719759  S D Polo Club  03:30 PM  14 A13 vs A11Albion SC B05 NPL Academy - Franklin 1 vs.Albion SC South - B2005 Academy1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.