Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2001 Flight 2 Gold
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : SD Real Madrid B2001 (Portillo)13333333330282.8028.00 18  8  11 1
 A3 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2001 - Galloway31333033330252.5025.00 17  9  12 1
 A6 : Arsenal FC SD B01 Elite- Gold33130300330191.9019.00 4  13  15 1
 A1 : Nado - B200130103013300141.4014.00 -3  28  7 0
 A7 : Chula Vista FC - 2001 Osoria13130310000121.2012.00 4  25  6 0
 A5 : LAGSD B01 Gold-Selinka0000003003060.606.00 -14  31  3 0
 A2 : San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange0000300300060.606.00 -12  25  5 0
 A8 : Albion SC B01 Premier - Gonzales0300030000060.606.00 -14  26  3 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295239  Coronado Cays  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Nado - B2001 4 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange1
 295241  Magdaleno Memorial Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7SD Real Madrid B2001 (Portillo) 2 vs.Chula Vista FC - 2001 Osoria2
 295242  Pine Avenue Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6LAGSD B01 Gold-Selinka 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B01 Elite- Gold6

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295278  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Nado - B2001 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2001 (Portillo)3
 295277  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A6San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange 1 vs.Arsenal FC SD B01 Elite- Gold2
 295275  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Albion SC B01 Premier - Gonzales 1 vs.Chula Vista FC - 2001 Osoria6
 295276  Bonita Vista MS  01:20 PM  2 A3 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2001 - Galloway 3 vs.LAGSD B01 Gold-Selinka0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295245  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Nado - B2001 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2001 - Galloway2
 295244  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:00 PM  6 A6 vs A7Arsenal FC SD B01 Elite- Gold 0 vs.Chula Vista FC - 2001 Osoria0
 295243  Robb Field  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A5Albion SC B01 Premier - Gonzales 2 vs.LAGSD B01 Gold-Selinka1
 295246  Black Mountain Ranch  03:15 PM  2 A2 vs A4San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2001 (Portillo)3

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295249  Maranatha  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B01 Elite- Gold 1 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange0
 295250  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  09:50 AM  1 A4 vs A1SD Real Madrid B2001 (Portillo) 3 vs.Nado - B20011
 295248  Pine Avenue Park  04:10 PM  1 A5 vs A3LAGSD B01 Gold-Selinka 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2001 - Galloway3

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295247  Terra Nova PK  12:20 PM  1 A7 vs A8Chula Vista FC - 2001 Osoria 5 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Gonzales2

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295253  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2Albion SC B01 Premier - Gonzales 0 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange1
 295254  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B01 Elite- Gold 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B2001 (Portillo)2
 295251  Pine Avenue Park  05:50 PM  1 A5 vs A1LAGSD B01 Gold-Selinka 2 vs.Nado - B20014

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295252  Bonita Vista MS  11:20 AM  1 A7 vs A3Chula Vista FC - 2001 Osoria 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2001 - Galloway2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295255  Black Mountain Ranch  09:45 AM  2 A2 vs A3San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2001 - Galloway4
 295258  Coronado Cays  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Nado - B2001 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B01 Elite- Gold6
 295256  Pine Avenue Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7LAGSD B01 Gold-Selinka 4 vs.Chula Vista FC - 2001 Osoria7

Bracket - Sunday, October 09, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295257  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8SD Real Madrid B2001 (Portillo) 4 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Gonzales0

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295260  Coronado Cays  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Chula Vista FC - 2001 Osoria 5 vs.Nado - B20015
 295261  Robb Field  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A6Albion SC B01 Premier - Gonzales 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B01 Elite- Gold1
 295259  Black Mountain Ranch  05:30 PM  2 A2 vs A5San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange 1 vs.LAGSD B01 Gold-Selinka2
 295262  Chula Vista Comm Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2001 - Galloway 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B2001 (Portillo)2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295264  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5SD Real Madrid B2001 (Portillo) 1 vs.LAGSD B01 Gold-Selinka0
 295265  Olympic Training Center  02:40 PM  1 A3 vs A6AYSO Matrix Bonita B2001 - Galloway 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B01 Elite- Gold0
 295263  Coronado Cays  04:20 PM  1 A1 vs A8Nado - B2001 1 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Gonzales0
 295266  Black Mountain Ranch  04:45 PM  2 A2 vs A7San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange 5 vs.Chula Vista FC - 2001 Osoria2

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295240  Olympic Training Center  11:20 AM  1 A3 vs A8AYSO Matrix Bonita B2001 - Galloway 2 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Gonzales1

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295270  Maranatha  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Arsenal FC SD B01 Elite- Gold 3 vs.LAGSD B01 Gold-Selinka2
 295267  Black Mountain Ranch  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange 0 vs.Nado - B20014
 295268  Robb Field  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A3Albion SC B01 Premier - Gonzales 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2001 - Galloway2
 295269  Chula Vista Comm Park  03:40 PM  2 A7 vs A4Chula Vista FC - 2001 Osoria 2 vs.SD Real Madrid B2001 (Portillo)3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 295273  Olympic Training Center  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2001 - Galloway 6 vs.Nado - B20010
 295271  Pine Avenue Park  10:40 AM  1 A5 vs A8LAGSD B01 Gold-Selinka 3 vs.Albion SC B01 Premier - Gonzales1
 295272  Terra Nova PK  03:40 PM  1 A7 vs A6Chula Vista FC - 2001 Osoria
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B01 Elite- Gold1F
 295274  Magdaleno Memorial Park  03:50 PM  1 A4 vs A2SD Real Madrid B2001 (Portillo) 3 vs.San Diego SC B2001 Elite Orange0