Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B1999 AA-A
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos)330333 33330x0272.4527.00 10  16  14 2
 A8 : Inland Premier TFC B199903333333 03 x0242.4026.40 16  11  17 1
 A9 : Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas33300310 333x0222.0022.00 10  12  4 0
 A3 : Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 200003 033003333 0211.9121.00 7  18  5 1
 A5 : Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo3 000 101133 0121.2013.20 4  10  5 3
 A2 : Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 19990033300100  x0101.0011.00 -5  28  0 0
 A4 : Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999030  3100000 070.707.70 -15  31  5 6
 A6 : Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White000000 00000x000.000.00 -27  33  3 0
 BYE           xx000.000.00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322585  Monte Vista HS  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo 4 vs.Inland Premier TFC B19992
 322582  Los Coches Creek MS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos)6
 322583  Larsen Field  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 0 vs.Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas6

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322632  Pending Assignment   --    --  A5 vs BYEBarca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo   vs.BYE 
 322631  Larsen Field  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos)1F
 322630  Meridian ES  12:50 PM  2 A6 vs A4Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White 1 vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 19993
 322633  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 0 vs.Inland Premier TFC B199910

Bracket - Wednesday, September 14, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322584  Larsen Field  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 4 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 19993

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322588  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 4 vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 19992
 322589  Meridian ES  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White 0 vs.Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas2
 322586  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  02:40 PM  1 A7 vs A8SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) 1 vs.Inland Premier TFC B19994
 322587  Pending Assignment   --    --  A3 vs BYEAtlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000   vs.BYE 

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322634  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 0 vs.Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas4
 322635  Monte Vista HS  03:40 PM  1 A5 vs A7Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322590  Monte Vista HS  09:20 AM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo 0 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20002
 322593  Meridian ES  09:40 AM  2 A6 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White 0 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 19993
 322591  Audie Murphy Sports Park  11:10 AM  1 A8 vs A9Inland Premier TFC B1999 4 vs.Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas1
 322592  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A4BYE   vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322627  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC B19993
 322629  Cesar Chavez Park  11:10 AM  1 A2 vs A6Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 5 vs.Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White1
 322628  Pending Assignment   --    --  A4 vs BYEAtlante SD F Chavez B 1999   vs.BYE 
 322626  Vista Terrace Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 1 vs.Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo0

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322597  Audie Murphy Sports Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Inland Premier TFC B1999 6 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 19991
 322596  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A5BYE   vs.Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo 
 322595  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  03:50 PM  1 A7 vs A3SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) 4 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20003
 322594  Cesar Chavez Park  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White0

Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 371606  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo 0 vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 19990

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322600  Bay Terraces Community Park  09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A3Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas 4 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20002
 322599  Pending Assignment   --    --  A6 vs BYEHotspurs USA - B99/00 White   vs.BYE 
 322598  Audie Murphy Sports Park  01:10 PM  1 A8 vs A4Inland Premier TFC B1999 1F vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999
Forfeited Game
0
 322601  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  01:40 PM  1 A7 vs A5SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) 3 vs.Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo2

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322602  Cesar Chavez Park  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 0 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20003
 322603  Pending Assignment   --    --  A7 vs BYESD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos)   vs.BYE 
 322604  Diamond Valley Sports Park  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Inland Premier TFC B1999 1F vs.Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White
Forfeited Game
0
 322605  Monte Vista HS  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas 0 vs.Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo0

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322607  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A8BYE   vs.Inland Premier TFC B1999 
 322606  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:40 PM  1 A9 vs A7Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos)3
 322608  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 3 vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 19991
 322609  Bay Terraces Community Park  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo 0 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 19990

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322611  Chollas Lake Recreational Center  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) 1F vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999
Forfeited Game
0
 322613  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A9BYE   vs.Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas 
 322612  Meridian ES  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White 1 vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 20006
 322610  Larsen Field  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 0 vs.Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322616  Monte Vista HS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White0
 322614  Vista Terrace Park  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas1F
 322615  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 2 vs.Inland Premier TFC B19990
 322617  Larsen Field  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 1 vs.SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos)11

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322618  Colina Del Sol Rec Center  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) 1 vs.Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White0
 322620  Pending Assignment   --    --  A2 vs BYEAtlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999   vs.BYE 
 322619  Bay Terraces Community Park  12:20 PM  1 A9 vs A4Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas 2 vs.Atlante SD F Chavez B 19990

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322624  Larsen Field  08:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999   vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 
 322625  Bay Terraces Community Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A6Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas 1F vs.Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White
Forfeited Game
0
 322623  Pending Assignment   --    --  BYE vs A3BYE   vs.Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 
 322622  Audie Murphy Sports Park  10:50 AM  1 A8 vs A7Inland Premier TFC B1999 3 vs.SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322621  Monte Vista HS  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Inland Premier TFC B1999   vs.Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo