|
|
|
|
|
Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322585 | Monte Vista HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A8 | Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo | 4 | vs. | Inland Premier TFC B1999 | 2 | 322582 | Los Coches Creek MS | 04:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A7 | Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White | 1 | vs. | SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) | 6 | 322583 | Larsen Field | 08:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A9 | Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 | 0 | vs. | Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322632 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| A5 vs BYE | Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo | | vs. | BYE | | 322631 | Larsen Field | 12:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A7 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) | 1F | 322630 | Meridian ES | 12:50 PM | 2 | A6 vs A4 | Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 | 3 | 322633 | Larsen Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A8 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 | 0 | vs. | Inland Premier TFC B1999 | 10 | Bracket - Wednesday, September 14, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322584 | Larsen Field | 07:30 PM | 1 | A3 vs A2 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 | 4 | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322588 | Cesar Chavez Park | 08:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 | 4 | vs. | Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 | 2 | 322589 | Meridian ES | 10:00 AM | 2 | A6 vs A9 | Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White | 0 | vs. | Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas | 2 | 322586 | Colina Del Sol Rec Center | 02:40 PM | 1 | A7 vs A8 | SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) | 1 | vs. | Inland Premier TFC B1999 | 4 | 322587 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| A3 vs BYE | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 | | vs. | BYE | | Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322634 | Larsen Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A9 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 | 0 | vs. | Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas | 4 | 322635 | Monte Vista HS | 03:40 PM | 1 | A5 vs A7 | Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo | 1 | vs. | SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322590 | Monte Vista HS | 09:20 AM | 1 | A5 vs A3 | Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 | 2 | 322593 | Meridian ES | 09:40 AM | 2 | A6 vs A2 | Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 | 3 | 322591 | Audie Murphy Sports Park | 11:10 AM | 1 | A8 vs A9 | Inland Premier TFC B1999 | 4 | vs. | Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas | 1 | 322592 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A4 | BYE | | vs. | Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 | | Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322627 | Monte Vista HS | 10:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A8 | Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas | 2 | vs. | Inland Premier TFC B1999 | 3 | 322629 | Cesar Chavez Park | 11:10 AM | 1 | A2 vs A6 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 | 5 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White | 1 | 322628 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| A4 vs BYE | Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 | | vs. | BYE | | 322626 | Vista Terrace Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A5 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 | 1 | vs. | Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322597 | Audie Murphy Sports Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | A8 vs A2 | Inland Premier TFC B1999 | 6 | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 | 1 | 322596 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A5 | BYE | | vs. | Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo | | 322595 | Chollas Lake Recreational Center | 03:50 PM | 1 | A7 vs A3 | SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) | 4 | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 | 3 | 322594 | Cesar Chavez Park | 06:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A6 | Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 | 1 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, October 02, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 371606 | Monte Vista HS | 09:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A4 | Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322600 | Bay Terraces Community Park | 09:30 AM | 1 | A9 vs A3 | Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas | 4 | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 | 2 | 322599 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| A6 vs BYE | Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White | | vs. | BYE | | 322598 | Audie Murphy Sports Park | 01:10 PM | 1 | A8 vs A4 | Inland Premier TFC B1999 | 1F | vs. | Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 322601 | Colina Del Sol Rec Center | 01:40 PM | 1 | A7 vs A5 | SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) | 3 | vs. | Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322602 | Cesar Chavez Park | 08:00 AM | 1 | A2 vs A3 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 | 3 | 322603 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| A7 vs BYE | SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) | | vs. | BYE | | 322604 | Diamond Valley Sports Park | 04:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A6 | Inland Premier TFC B1999 | 1F | vs. | Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White Forfeited Game
| 0 | 322605 | Monte Vista HS | 04:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A5 | Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas | 0 | vs. | Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322607 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A8 | BYE | | vs. | Inland Premier TFC B1999 | | 322606 | Bay Terraces Community Park | 12:40 PM | 1 | A9 vs A7 | Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas | 1 | vs. | SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) | 3 | 322608 | Larsen Field | 02:00 PM | 2 | A3 vs A4 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 | 3 | vs. | Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 | 1 | 322609 | Bay Terraces Community Park | 02:30 PM | 1 | A5 vs A2 | Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo | 0 | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322611 | Chollas Lake Recreational Center | 10:30 AM | 1 | A7 vs A2 | SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) | 1F | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 Forfeited Game
| 0 | 322613 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A9 | BYE | | vs. | Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas | | 322612 | Meridian ES | 03:00 PM | 1 | A6 vs A3 | Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White | 1 | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 | 6 | 322610 | Larsen Field | 04:00 PM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 | 0 | vs. | Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo | 3 | Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322616 | Monte Vista HS | 08:00 AM | 1 | A5 vs A6 | Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo | 4 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White | 0 | 322614 | Vista Terrace Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A9 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas | 1F | 322615 | Larsen Field | 02:00 PM | 1 | A3 vs A8 | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 | 2 | vs. | Inland Premier TFC B1999 | 0 | 322617 | Larsen Field | 06:00 PM | 2 | A4 vs A7 | Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 | 1 | vs. | SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) | 11 | Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322618 | Colina Del Sol Rec Center | 08:00 AM | 1 | A7 vs A6 | SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) | 1 | vs. | Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White | 0 | 322620 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| A2 vs BYE | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 | | vs. | BYE | | 322619 | Bay Terraces Community Park | 12:20 PM | 1 | A9 vs A4 | Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas | 2 | vs. | Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322624 | Larsen Field | 08:00 AM | 2 | A4 vs A2 | Atlante SD F Chavez B 1999 | | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 1999 | | 322625 | Bay Terraces Community Park | 08:00 AM | 1 | A9 vs A6 | Barca Cantera -Select B99-Rojas | 1F | vs. | Hotspurs USA - B99/00 White Forfeited Game
| 0 | 322623 | Pending Assignment |
--
|
--
| BYE vs A3 | BYE | | vs. | Atlante SD Machine Soccer Club B 2000 | | 322622 | Audie Murphy Sports Park | 10:50 AM | 1 | A8 vs A7 | Inland Premier TFC B1999 | 3 | vs. | SD Real Madrid B1999 (Valdovinos) | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, November 20, 2016Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 322621 | Monte Vista HS | 10:00 AM | 1 | A8 vs A5 | Inland Premier TFC B1999 | | vs. | Barca Cantera - B1999-Cedillo | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|