Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2006 AA-B Central
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez3333333333100312.5831.00 27  16  1 0
 A9 : LAGSD B06 White-Lines1333333133130302.5030.00 31  13  1 0
 A8 : Matrix B06 TS3131330031330242.0024.00 15  19  2 0
 A1 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 White0333003313130231.9223.00 11  27  1 0
 A5 : Matrix B06 MM1031330303030201.6720.00 13  28  1 0
 A12 : LIVERPOOL SC B06 - RED3330033101000171.4217.00 1  33  3 0
 A4 : Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Campos3300001130330171.4217.00 -5  38  2 0
 A10 : San Diego SC B2006 Silver1300331000300141.1714.00 -4  32  0 0
 A2 : Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE3000000133000100.8310.00 -13  34  1 0
 A3 : NFFC B2006 BLACK0030300100030100.8310.00 -18  51  2 0
 A11 : Albion SC B06 Premier - Johnson000300301010080.678.00 -21  40  0 0
 A7 : La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Black Collins000000001000010.080.92 -37  65  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753571  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A2Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 0 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE3
 753568  Mira Mesa Rec Center  10:25 AM  2 A5 vs A10Matrix B06 MM 1 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver1
 753569  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Black Collins
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Matrix B06 TS1F
 753567  Hickman  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A12NFFC B2006 BLACK 2 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B06 - RED8
 753570  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A11Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Campos 3 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Johnson2

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753577  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7San Diego SC B2006 Silver 8 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Black Collins0

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753574  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 5 vs.NFFC B2006 BLACK3
 753576  Cleator Community Park  09:10 AM  2 A2 vs A4Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE 1 vs.Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Campos4
 753573  Robb Field  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Albion SC B06 Premier - Johnson 1 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez5
 753572  Rios Canyon ES  01:20 PM  1 A12 vs A5LIVERPOOL SC B06 - RED 5 vs.Matrix B06 MM4
 753575  Junipero Serra HS  02:10 PM  2 A8 vs A9Matrix B06 TS 2 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Lines2

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753584  Hickman  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7NFFC B2006 BLACK 5 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Black Collins0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753578  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A1Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Campos 3 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White5
 753583  Hourglass Park  11:40 AM  6 A5 vs A3Matrix B06 MM 7 vs.NFFC B2006 BLACK0
 753581  StageCoach Community Park  11:40 AM  3 A9 vs A10LAGSD B06 White-Lines 5 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver0
 753582  Allen Field  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A12La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Black Collins 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B06 - RED4
 753579  Junipero Serra HS  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A11Matrix B06 TS 5 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Johnson0
 753580  StageCoach Community Park  03:40 PM  3 A6 vs A2LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 3 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE0

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753628  Pine Avenue Park  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 9 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Black Collins2
 753630  Encinitas Community Park  10:30 AM  5 A4 vs A9Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Campos 2 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Lines3
 753627  Hickman  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10NFFC B2006 BLACK 3 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver2
 753629  NTC (Liberty Station) Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A11Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Johnson2
 753626  Wangenheim MS  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Matrix B06 MM 4 vs.Matrix B06 TS4
 753631  Rios Canyon ES  02:40 PM  1 A12 vs A1LIVERPOOL SC B06 - RED 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753588  Alga Norte Comm Pk  08:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 7 vs.Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Campos1
 753585  Los Coches Creek MS  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A5Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 1 vs.Matrix B06 MM4
 753589  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:50 AM  2 A9 vs A12LAGSD B06 White-Lines 6 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B06 - RED1
 753586  Junipero Serra HS  03:15 PM  2 A8 vs A2Matrix B06 TS 3 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE1
 753587  Carmel Mtn Ranch Rec Ctr  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A11San Diego SC B2006 Silver 5 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Johnson2

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753593  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Albion SC B06 Premier - Johnson 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B06 - RED4
 753590  Alga Norte Comm Pk  09:50 AM  2 A9 vs A3LAGSD B06 White-Lines 7 vs.NFFC B2006 BLACK0
 753594  StageCoach Community Park  11:40 AM  3 A6 vs A1LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 4 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White1
 753591  Junipero Serra HS  11:45 AM  2 A8 vs A4Matrix B06 TS 6 vs.Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Campos1
 753595  Allen Field  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Black Collins 0 vs.Matrix B06 MM6
 753592  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2San Diego SC B2006 Silver 3 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753601  Robb Field  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Albion SC B06 Premier - Johnson 3 vs.NFFC B2006 BLACK2
 753597  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A9Matrix B06 MM 3 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Lines6
 753596  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A1La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Black Collins 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White7
 753600  Junipero Serra HS  11:20 AM  2 A8 vs A6Matrix B06 TS 3 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez4
 753598  Encinitas Community Park  01:00 PM  5 A4 vs A10Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Campos 2 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver2

Bracket - Sunday, October 16, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753599  Rios Canyon ES  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2LIVERPOOL SC B06 - RED 4 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753604  Cleator Community Park  08:00 AM  2 A2 vs A3Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE 2 vs.NFFC B2006 BLACK2
 753605  Hourglass Park  10:15 AM  6 A5 vs A11Matrix B06 MM 6 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Johnson3
 753607  Los Coches Creek MS  10:30 AM  2 A1 vs A8Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 4 vs.Matrix B06 TS2
 753603  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6San Diego SC B2006 Silver 1 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez3
 753602  StageCoach Community Park  11:40 AM  3 A9 vs A7LAGSD B06 White-Lines 10 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Black Collins0

Bracket - Sunday, October 23, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753606  Rios Canyon ES  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4LIVERPOOL SC B06 - RED 3 vs.Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Campos3

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753613  Hickman  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A4NFFC B2006 BLACK 5 vs.Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Campos8
 753612  Cleator Community Park  11:40 AM  2 A2 vs A5Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE 1 vs.Matrix B06 MM0
 753610  Robb Field  12:40 PM  1 A11 vs A7Albion SC B06 Premier - Johnson 2 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Black Collins2
 753608  Rios Canyon ES  01:30 PM  1 A12 vs A6LIVERPOOL SC B06 - RED 1 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez3
 753609  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8San Diego SC B2006 Silver 1 vs.Matrix B06 TS2
 753611  StageCoach Community Park  03:40 PM  3 A9 vs A1LAGSD B06 White-Lines 2 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White2

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753615  Los Coches Creek MS  08:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 6 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver1
 753618  Hourglass Park  09:30 AM  6A A4 vs A5Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Campos 1 vs.Matrix B06 MM4
 753614  Torrey Pines ES  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A2La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Black Collins 0 vs.Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE6
 753619  Robb Field  02:40 PM  1 A11 vs A9Albion SC B06 Premier - Johnson 0 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Lines5
 753617  Junipero Serra HS  03:45 PM  2 A8 vs A12Matrix B06 TS 1 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B06 - RED1
 753616  StageCoach Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A3LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 4 vs.NFFC B2006 BLACK0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753624  Rios Canyon ES  07:50 AM  1 A12 vs A10LIVERPOOL SC B06 - RED 0 vs.San Diego SC B2006 Silver3
 753622  Hickman  08:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8NFFC B2006 BLACK 1 vs.Matrix B06 TS3
 753623  Hourglass Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6Matrix B06 MM 0 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez3
 753620  Los Coches Creek MS  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A11Hotspurs USA - B2006 White 1 vs.Albion SC B06 Premier - Johnson1
 753621  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A7Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Campos 1 vs.La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Black Collins0
 753625  Cleator Community Park  02:20 PM  2 A2 vs A9Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE 0 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Lines9

Bracket - Sunday, November 13, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753566  Alga Norte Comm Pk  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez 1 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Lines1

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 753633  Hickman  09:20 AM  1 A3 vs A12NFFC B2006 BLACK 3 vs.LIVERPOOL SC B06 - RED2
 753635  Allen Field  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8La Jolla IMPACT - B2006 Black Collins 0 vs.Matrix B06 TS6
 753637  Cleator Community Park  10:40 AM  2 A2 vs A1Riptide SC - B2006 BLUE 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 White4
 753634  Southcreek Neighborhood PK  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5San Diego SC B2006 Silver 3 vs.Matrix B06 MM7
 753632  StageCoach Community Park  11:40 AM  3 A9 vs A6LAGSD B06 White-Lines 5 vs.LAGSD B06 White-Gutierrez2
 753636  Robb Field  02:00 PM  1 A11 vs A4Albion SC B06 Premier - Johnson
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Express Boys 2006 Academy Select - Campos1F