Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - SDDA B2005 Flight 2 Blue South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- A Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
A5 : Atlante SD North B2005 W-9   L-1   T-03330333333 -225 23  12  18 1
A1 : Atlante SD M Carillo B2005 W-5   L-3   T-23013333001 -017 8  14  6 2
A4 : CSC B2005 Academy W-5   L-4   T-10013303033 -016 3  16  7 0
A3 : Atlante Imperial Valley B2005 W-3   L-6   T-11300030030 -010 -7  23  14 0
A2 : SD United B2005 Black W-3   L-7   T-00333000000 -09 -13  35  6 1
A6 : AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar W-2   L-6   T-21000000331 -08 -14  32  3 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127992  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Atlante SD M Carillo B2005 5 vs.SD United B2005 Black0
 127993  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A4 vs A5CSC B2005 Academy 1 vs.Atlante SD North B20052
 127991  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Atlante Imperial Valley B2005 0 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar0

Bracket - Sunday, September 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127995  Ocean View Hills School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Atlante SD M Carillo B2005 1 vs.Atlante Imperial Valley B20052
 127996  Albert Van Zanten Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4SD United B2005 Black 2 vs.CSC B2005 Academy0
 127994  Hilton Head Park  11:30 AM  2 A5 vs A6Atlante SD North B2005 6 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 127999  Pershing MS  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1CSC B2005 Academy 1 vs.Atlante SD M Carillo B20051
 127997  Discovery Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar 1 vs.SD United B2005 Black5
 127998  Hilton Head Park  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Atlante SD North B2005 3 vs.Atlante Imperial Valley B20050

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128001  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Atlante SD M Carillo B2005 1 vs.Atlante SD North B20050
 128002  Harvest Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar 1 vs.CSC B2005 Academy2
 128000  Albert Van Zanten Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3SD United B2005 Black 5 vs.Atlante Imperial Valley B20054

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128003  Harvest Park  11:40 AM  1 A6 vs A1AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar 0 vs.Atlante SD M Carillo B20057
 128004  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Atlante Imperial Valley B2005 2 vs.CSC B2005 Academy3

Bracket - Sunday, September 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128005  Albert Van Zanten Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5SD United B2005 Black 2 vs.Atlante SD North B20055

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128007  Albert Van Zanten Park  12:40 PM  1 A2 vs A1SD United B2005 Black 0 vs.Atlante SD M Carillo B20053
 128006  Harvest Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar 1 vs.Atlante Imperial Valley B20054
 128008  Hilton Head Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Atlante SD North B2005 3 vs.CSC B2005 Academy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128011  Pershing MS  11:50 AM  2 A4 vs A2CSC B2005 Academy 5 vs.SD United B2005 Black2
 128010  Ocean View Hills School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Atlante Imperial Valley B2005 2 vs.Atlante SD M Carillo B20054
 128009  Harvest Park  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar 2 vs.Atlante SD North B20054

Bracket - Sunday, October 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128017  Pershing MS  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A6CSC B2005 Academy 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar3

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128012  Albert Van Zanten Park  09:50 AM  1 A2 vs A6SD United B2005 Black 1 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar3
 128013  Larsen Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Atlante Imperial Valley B2005 0 vs.Atlante SD North B20054
 128014  Ocean View Hills School  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Atlante SD M Carillo B2005 0 vs.CSC B2005 Academy3

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128015  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Atlante Imperial Valley B2005 2 vs.SD United B2005 Black1
 128016  Ocean View Hills School  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Atlante SD North B2005 4 vs.Atlante SD M Carillo B20052

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128018  Ocean View Hills School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Atlante SD M Carillo B2005 2 vs.AYSO Matrix Bonita B2005 - Quintanar2
 128020  Hilton Head Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Atlante SD North B2005 7 vs.SD United B2005 Black1
 128019  Pershing MS  03:50 PM  2 A4 vs A3CSC B2005 Academy 1F vs.Atlante Imperial Valley B2005
Forfeited Game
0