Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2007 Green South 1
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B073333333333330363.0036.00 38  18  0 0
 A6 : Rangers SC - B2007 Red3333330333000272.2527.00 19  26  2 0
 A3 : Atlante SD C Echeverria B 200733033333100 0222.0024.00 14  31  0 0
 A4 : Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20073133003313030231.9223.00 14  24  2 0
 A10 : Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza3330330000330211.7521.00 8  24  0 0
 A9 : Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black0003301303330191.5819.00 8  27  3 0
 A7 : Olympicos - Lopez B20070000330333300181.5018.00 1  47  2 0
 A5 : Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas0300301130300141.1714.00 -11  53  1 0
 A1 : Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas00300000333 0121.0913.09 -5  38  0 0
 A2 : Albion SC South - B07 Premier 131100030000 080.738.73 -17  36  1 0
 A11 : SD United B/2007 White001003010000050.425.00 -32  66  0 0
 A12 : Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie00000000000 000.000.00 -37  81  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347229  Monte Vista HS  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza6
 347231  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A11Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 10 vs.SD United B/2007 White1
 347228  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A12Atlante SD C Echeverria B 2007 1F vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie
Forfeited Game
0
 347232  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A1 vs A2Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 2 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier 13
 347227  Voyager Park  11:30 AM  2 A6 vs A9Rangers SC - B2007 Red 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black0
 347230  Otay Elementary School  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Olympicos - Lopez B2007 4 vs.Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B075

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347238  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A7Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza 4 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20073
 347236  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B07 3 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black2
 347233  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:40 AM  4 A12 vs A5Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie 0 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas5
 347235  Robb Field  12:40 PM  7 A1 vs A3Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 5 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 20077
 347234  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:45 PM  3 A11 vs A6SD United B/2007 White 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Red8
 347237  Robb Field  05:30 PM  6 A2 vs A4Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 2 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20072

Bracket - Sunday, September 18, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347290  Robb Field  09:10 AM  7 A2 vs A11Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 2 vs.SD United B/2007 White2
 347288  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A10Atlante SD C Echeverria B 2007 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza3
 347291  Larsen Field  10:00 AM  5 A4 vs A9Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black0
 347289  Voyager Park  10:10 AM  2 A6 vs A7Rangers SC - B2007 Red 9 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20074
 347287  Fuerte Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A8Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B0710
 347292  Willow Grove Elem  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie 0 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas7

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347240  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A11Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B07 5 vs.SD United B/2007 White1
 347239  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 6 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas0
 347242  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A9 vs A10Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black 5 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza2
 347241  Voyager Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Rangers SC - B2007 Red 6 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier 10
 347244  Fuerte Elementary School  12:40 PM  1 A5 vs A3Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas 0 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 200712

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347247  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B07 3 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier 10
 347248  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A10 vs A11Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza 6 vs.SD United B/2007 White1
 347250  Cottonwood Park  10:20 AM  2 A9 vs A12Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black 18 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie0
 347245  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A7Atlante SD C Echeverria B 2007 7 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20073
 347246  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A1 vs A5Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas4
 347249  Voyager Park  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4Rangers SC - B2007 Red 4 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20071

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347252  Montgomery Waller Park  08:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B07 5 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20072
 347256  Otay Elementary School  08:45 AM  2 A7 vs A5Olympicos - Lopez B2007 8 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas1
 347251  Southwestern College  09:10 AM  5 A9 vs A3Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black 1 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 20075
 347253  Helix HS  10:20 AM  3 A10 vs A2Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza 4 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier 10
 347255  Voyager Park  01:50 PM  2 A6 vs A1Rangers SC - B2007 Red 3 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas2
 347254  Albert Van Zanten Park  04:00 PM  3 A11 vs A12SD United B/2007 White 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie1

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347262  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A3SD United B/2007 White 1 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 20076
 347258  Fuerte Elementary School  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas 4 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black4
 347261  Montgomery Waller Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B07 6 vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Red2
 347259  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A10Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 2 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza1
 347260  4S Ranch Sports Park  11:40 AM  4 A12 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie 1 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier 13
 347257  Otay Elementary School  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Olympicos - Lopez B2007 6 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas4

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347264  Helix HS  08:00 AM  3 A10 vs A6Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza 2 vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Red5
 347263  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A7Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black 5 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20071
 347268  Robb Field  11:30 AM  7 A1 vs A8Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B075
 347266  Fuerte Elementary School  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A11Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas 2 vs.SD United B/2007 White2
 347265  Robb Field  01:50 PM  6 A2 vs A3Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 2 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 20073
 347267  4S Ranch Sports Park  03:50 PM  4 A12 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20077

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347271  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A7SD United B/2007 White 0 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20079
 347272  Cottonwood Park  09:10 AM  2 A9 vs A1Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black 1 vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas2
 347270  Helix HS  09:20 AM  3 A10 vs A8Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza 0 vs.Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B073
 347273  Bonita Vista HS  10:20 AM  3 A2 vs A5Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 2 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas5
 347274  Larsen Field  11:30 AM  4 A3 vs A4Atlante SD C Echeverria B 2007 2 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20072
 347269  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:40 PM  6 A12 vs A6Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie 0 vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Red12

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347276  Robb Field  08:00 AM  7 A1 vs A10Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 3 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza2
 347275  Otay Elementary School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Olympicos - Lopez B2007 4 vs.Albion SC South - B07 Premier 12
 347278  Montgomery Waller Park  11:20 AM  3 A8 vs A12Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B07 10 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie0
 347279  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 3 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas0
 347277  Voyager Park  12:10 PM  2 A6 vs A3Rangers SC - B2007 Red 4 vs.Atlante SD C Echeverria B 20073
 347280  Albert Van Zanten Park  01:50 PM  3 A11 vs A9SD United B/2007 White 2 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black9

Bracket - Sunday, November 06, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347243  Otay Elementary School  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A12Olympicos - Lopez B2007 9 vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347281  Robb Field  09:10 AM  6 A1 vs A11Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 5 vs.SD United B/2007 White1
 347285  4S Ranch Sports Park  10:30 AM  4 A12 vs A10Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie 0 vs.Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza6
 347282  Enrique Camarena Elem Sch  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 2007 5 vs.Olympicos - Lopez B20077
 347284  Fuerte Elementary School  11:40 AM  1 A5 vs A6Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Red2
 347283  Larsen Field  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8Atlante SD C Echeverria B 2007 3 vs.Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B0710
 347286  Bonita Vista HS  01:50 PM  3 A2 vs A9Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 347297  Albert Van Zanten Park  08:00 AM  3 A11 vs A4SD United B/2007 White 1 vs.Atlante SD Real Barcelona B 20073
 347294  Larsen Field  08:30 AM  4 A3 vs A12Atlante SD C Echeverria B 2007   vs.Arsenal FC SD B07 Premier- D. Currie 
 347293  Southwestern College  10:20 AM  5 A9 vs A6Rebels Soccer Club - B07 Black 3 vs.Rangers SC - B2007 Red2
 347295  Helix HS  10:30 AM  3 A10 vs A5Sporting SD - B2007 - Jose Meza 1 vs.Barca Cantera - Blue B07 Rojas0
 347298  Bonita Vista HS  11:30 AM  3 A2 vs A1Albion SC South - B07 Premier 1   vs.Albion SC B07 Premier - Caldas 
 347296  Otay Elementary School  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Olympicos - Lopez B2007 2 vs.Aztecs FC (Pacheco) B075