Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - B2003 AA-C North
     



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Avg Points Adjusted
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A12 : FC Heat B2003 BLACK3333331333330342.8334.00 39  7  1 0
 A2 : PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20031333331333330322.6732.00 23  12  0 1
 A11 : Cardiff Mustangs -B03 White Martin3130303333030252.0825.00 18  20  1 0
 A3 : DMCV Sharks B2003 - Jock0333330010100171.4217.00 -9  25  1 0
 A5 : Attack B03 White3003311003300171.4217.00 -2  21  1 0
 A1 : Express Boys 2003 Select - Hidalgo1000033133300171.4217.00 0  22  2 0
 A9 : LAGSD B03 White-Kim3333001300010171.4217.00 6  28  3 0
 A8 : San Diego Football Academy -01- B2003 Navy0000033130100110.9211.00 -5  29  1 0
 A6 : Arsenal FC SD B03 Elite II- Salas0310000303010110.9211.00 -10  30  8 0
 A4 : Scripps United - B2003 Blue0030300010300100.8310.00 -20  34  3 0
 A10 : San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White030000300003090.759.00 -23  45  1 1
 A7 : Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Rachedi300001000003070.587.00 -17  33  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 10, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761918  Monterey Ridge ES  11:50 AM  1 A6 vs A9Arsenal FC SD B03 Elite II- Salas 3 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Kim5
 761919  Ocean Air Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A12DMCV Sharks B2003 - Jock 0 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK4
 761923  Oak Crest MS  12:50 PM  1 A1 vs A2Express Boys 2003 Select - Hidalgo 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20032
 761922  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Scripps United - B2003 Blue 0 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -B03 White Martin3
 761921  Arbolitos Sports Park  01:10 PM  1 A7 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Rachedi 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy -01- B2003 Navy1
 761920  Canyon Crest  05:40 PM  1 A5 vs A10Attack B03 White 3 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 11, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761980  Maranatha  08:20 AM  1 A6 vs A7Arsenal FC SD B03 Elite II- Salas 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Rachedi1

Bracket - Saturday, September 17, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761929  Hollandia Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White 3 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Rachedi0
 761924  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5 A12 vs A5FC Heat B2003 BLACK 6 vs.Attack B03 White2
 761927  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9San Diego Football Academy -01- B2003 Navy 2 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Kim5
 761925  Cardiff Sports Park  11:30 AM  1 A11 vs A6Cardiff Mustangs -B03 White Martin 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B03 Elite II- Salas2
 761926  Encinitas Community Park  02:20 PM  3 A1 vs A3Express Boys 2003 Select - Hidalgo 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Jock2
 761928  Mission Bay HS  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A4PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 5 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 24, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761931  Mesa Verde MS  08:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11San Diego Football Academy -01- B2003 Navy 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -B03 White Martin8
 761935  Canyon Crest  11:15 AM  1 A5 vs A3Attack B03 White 1 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Jock3
 761930  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  11:45 AM  2 A4 vs A1Scripps United - B2003 Blue 1 vs.Express Boys 2003 Select - Hidalgo0
 761932  4S Ranch Sports Park  12:50 PM  5 A6 vs A2Arsenal FC SD B03 Elite II- Salas 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20033
 761934  Arbolitos Sports Park  05:10 PM  1 A7 vs A12Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Rachedi 0 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK5
 761933  Poinsettia Park  05:40 PM  1 A9 vs A10LAGSD B03 White-Kim 5 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 25, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761978  Rancho Santa Fe ES  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Attack B03 White 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy -01- B2003 Navy1
 761983  Frances Ryan Park  09:40 AM  6 A12 vs A1FC Heat B2003 BLACK 4 vs.Express Boys 2003 Select - Hidalgo0
 761979  Ashley Falls Park  12:10 PM  2 A3 vs A10DMCV Sharks B2003 - Jock 4 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White3
 761981  Mission Bay HS  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 3 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -B03 White Martin2
 761982  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Scripps United - B2003 Blue 0 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Kim4

Bracket - Saturday, October 01, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761939  Connors Park  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -B03 White Martin5
 761936  Ocean Air Park  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A7DMCV Sharks B2003 - Jock 1 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Rachedi0
 761938  Mesa Verde MS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2San Diego Football Academy -01- B2003 Navy 1 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20033
 761937  Encinitas Community Park  02:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5Express Boys 2003 Select - Hidalgo 1 vs.Attack B03 White2
 761940  4S Ranch Sports Park  04:40 PM  5 A6 vs A4Arsenal FC SD B03 Elite II- Salas 1 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Blue2
 761941  Poinsettia Park  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A12LAGSD B03 White-Kim 2 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK3

Bracket - Saturday, October 08, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761946  Maranatha  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Arsenal FC SD B03 Elite II- Salas 1 vs.Express Boys 2003 Select - Hidalgo2
 761945  Cardiff Sports Park  10:20 AM  1 A11 vs A12Cardiff Mustangs -B03 White Martin 1 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK5
 761943  Mesa Verde MS  10:55 AM  1 A8 vs A4San Diego Football Academy -01- B2003 Navy 2 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Blue0
 761944  Hollandia Park  11:10 AM  1 A10 vs A2San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White 3 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20035
 761947  Valley ES  02:10 PM  1 A7 vs A5Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Rachedi 0 vs.Attack B03 White0
 761942  Poinsettia Park  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3LAGSD B03 White-Kim
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Jock1F

Bracket - Saturday, October 15, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761951  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2FC Heat B2003 BLACK 2 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20032
 761948  Valley ES  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Rachedi 0 vs.Express Boys 2003 Select - Hidalgo1
 761952  Mesa Verde MS  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6San Diego Football Academy -01- B2003 Navy 4 vs.Arsenal FC SD B03 Elite II- Salas1
 761953  Encinitas Community Park  11:40 AM  4 A11 vs A3Cardiff Mustangs -B03 White Martin 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Jock0
 761949  Rancho Santa Fe ES  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Attack B03 White 3 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Kim3
 761950  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:50 PM  2 A4 vs A10Scripps United - B2003 Blue 1 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White2

Bracket - Saturday, October 22, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761955  Palomar College Minkoff Field  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White 0 vs.Arsenal FC SD B03 Elite II- Salas3
 761958  Frances Ryan Park  08:00 AM  5 A12 vs A4FC Heat B2003 BLACK 5 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Blue0
 761956  Mission Bay HS  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 3 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Jock1
 761957  Rancho Santa Fe ES  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11Attack B03 White 1 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -B03 White Martin3
 761954  Poinsettia Park  04:10 PM  2 A9 vs A7LAGSD B03 White-Kim 4 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Rachedi1
 761959  Encinitas Community Park  04:20 PM  3 A1 vs A8Express Boys 2003 Select - Hidalgo 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy -01- B2003 Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 29, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761961  Hollandia Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy -01- B2003 Navy5
 761965  Ocean Air Park  09:40 AM  1 A3 vs A4DMCV Sharks B2003 - Jock 1 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Blue1
 761962  Encinitas Community Park  10:00 AM  2 A11 vs A7Cardiff Mustangs -B03 White Martin 12 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Rachedi1
 761960  Frances Ryan Park  10:00 AM  4 A12 vs A6FC Heat B2003 BLACK 6 vs.Arsenal FC SD B03 Elite II- Salas0
 761964  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 1 vs.Attack B03 White0
 761963  Poinsettia Park  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1LAGSD B03 White-Kim 2 vs.Express Boys 2003 Select - Hidalgo3

Bracket - Saturday, November 05, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761967  Oak Crest MS  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A10Express Boys 2003 Select - Hidalgo 7 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White1
 761966  Valley ES  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Rachedi 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B20031
 761970  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  12:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Scripps United - B2003 Blue 2 vs.Attack B03 White3
 761969  Mesa Verde MS  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A12San Diego Football Academy -01- B2003 Navy 0 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK2
 761968  4S Ranch Sports Park  02:30 PM  5 A6 vs A3Arsenal FC SD B03 Elite II- Salas 2 vs.DMCV Sharks B2003 - Jock0
 761971  Cardiff Sports Park  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Cardiff Mustangs -B03 White Martin 2 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Kim0

Bracket - Saturday, November 12, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761975  RSF Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Attack B03 White 2 vs.Arsenal FC SD B03 Elite II- Salas0
 761972  Encinitas Community Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A11Express Boys 2003 Select - Hidalgo 5 vs.Cardiff Mustangs -B03 White Martin2
 761974  Sage Canyon Park  12:20 PM  1 A3 vs A8DMCV Sharks B2003 - Jock 1 vs.San Diego Football Academy -01- B2003 Navy1
 761977  Mission Bay HS  01:15 PM  1 A2 vs A9PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 5 vs.LAGSD B03 White-Kim1
 761973  Scripps Ranch Comm Park  02:10 PM  1 A4 vs A7Scripps United - B2003 Blue 2 vs.Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Rachedi1
 761976  Frances Ryan Park  02:50 PM  1 A12 vs A10FC Heat B2003 BLACK 7 vs.San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White0

Bracket - Saturday, November 19, 2016
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 761986  Walnut Grove  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5San Marcos Revolution - B 2003 White 1 vs.Attack B03 White0
 761987  Valley ES  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Poway Vaqueros Academy - B03 Rachedi 2 vs.San Diego Football Academy -01- B2003 Navy1
 761989  Mission Bay HS  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1PYSL Blast SC - Kerch B2003 3 vs.Express Boys 2003 Select - Hidalgo0
 761985  Ocean Air Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12DMCV Sharks B2003 - Jock 0 vs.FC Heat B2003 BLACK6
 761988  Cardiff Sports Park  02:30 PM  1 A11 vs A4Cardiff Mustangs -B03 White Martin 7 vs.Scripps United - B2003 Blue1
 761984  Poinsettia Park  02:50 PM  1 A9 vs A6LAGSD B03 White-Kim 3 vs.Arsenal FC SD B03 Elite II- Salas3